TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1950-51

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Real Unión 5-1 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Juventud
Tudelano 1-1 Basconia Basconia 4-0 Real Unión
Mirandés 1-3 Eibar Eibar 6-1 Tudelano
Arenas 0-1 Alavés Alavés 2-1 Mirandés
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Arenas
Naval 6-0 Recreación Recreación 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Burgos 4-2 Indautxu Indautxu 3-0 Naval
Izarra 4-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Burgos
Juventud 4-3 Erandio Erandio 3-0 Izarra
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Sestao 3-2 Basconia Basconia 1-2 Juventud
Real Unión 1-2 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Sestao
Tudelano 2-1 Alavés Alavés 6-2 Real Unión
Mirandés 4-0 Getxo Getxo 1-0 Tudelano
Arenas 1-2 Recreación Recreación 2-3 Mirandés
Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Indautxu Indautxu 2-7 Arenas
Naval 5-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
Burgos 3-2 Erandio Erandio 4-3 Naval
Juventud 7-1 Izarra Izarra 2-0 Burgos
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Basconia 0-1 Eibar Eibar 5-1 Juventud
Sestao 1-0 Alavés Alavés 0-0 Basconia
Real Unión 0-4 Getxo Getxo 2-2 Sestao
Tudelano 3-2 Recreación Recreación 2-2 Real Unión
Mirandés 2-1 Indautxu Indautxu 6-1 Tudelano
Arenas 4-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-2 Mirandés
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Erandio Erandio 1-2 Arenas
Naval 3-1 Izarra Izarra 4-0 Rayo Cantabria
Juventud 2-2 Burgos Burgos 3-0 Naval
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Eibar 3-2 Alavés Alavés 3-0 Juventud
Basconia 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-3 Eibar
Sestao 4-0 Recreación Recreación 0-2 Basconia
Real Unión 3-2 Indautxu Indautxu 2-1 Sestao
Tudelano 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Real Unión
Mirandés 2-0 Erandio Erandio 4-0 Tudelano
Arenas 6-1 Izarra Izarra 3-1 Mirandés
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Burgos Burgos 2-0 Arenas
Juventud 3-1 Naval Naval 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Alavés 3-0 Getxo Getxo 6-0 Juventud
Eibar 3-1 Recreación Recreación 1-3 Alavés
Basconia 2-1 Indautxu Indautxu 1-1 Eibar
Sestao 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Basconia
Real Unión 0-3 Erandio Erandio 0-0 Sestao
Tudelano 0-3 Izarra Izarra 4-1 Real Unión
Mirandés 0-1 Burgos Burgos 6-0 Tudelano
Arenas 5-2 Naval Naval 3-3 Mirandés
Juventud 3-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Arenas
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Getxo 3-2 Recreación Recreación 3-0 Juventud
Alavés 1-1 Indautxu Indautxu 3-4 Getxo
Eibar 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Alavés
Basconia 1-2 Erandio Erandio 2-1 Eibar
Sestao 2-1 Izarra Izarra 4-0 Basconia
Real Unión 2-2 Burgos Burgos 2-1 Sestao
Tudelano 2-1 Naval Naval 3-2 Real Unión
Mirandés 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-3 Tudelano
Juventud 3-0 Arenas Arenas 4-2 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Indautxu 2-0 Recreación Indautxu 2-0 Juventud
Getxo 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-2 Recreación
Alavés 4-0 Erandio Erandio 1-4 Getxo
Eibar 5-0 Izarra Izarra 2-5 Alavés
Basconia 1-2 Burgos Burgos 2-3 Eibar
Sestao 1-0 Naval Naval 2-1 Basconia
Real Unión 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-3 Sestao
Tudelano 3-1 Arenas Arenas 5-0 Real Unión
Juventud 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 5-1 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 15   (24-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
Indautxu 4-2 Calahorra Juventud 1-2 Calahorra
Recreación 4-2 Erandio Erandio 0-3 Indautxu
Getxo 7-0 Izarra Izarra 1-3 Recreación
Alavés 4-0 Burgos Burgos 1-1 Getxo
Eibar 3-1 Naval Naval 4-2 Alavés
Basconia 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Eibar 6-1 Rayo Cantabria
Sestao 1-2 Arenas Arenas 1-2 Basconia
Real Unión 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 4-1 Sestao
Juventud 3-0 Tudelano Tudelano 8-2 Real Unión
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
Calahorra 3-0 Erandio Sestao 6-0 Real Unión
Izarra 0-0 Indautxu Basconia 6-0 Tudelano
Recreación 2-2 Burgos Eibar 2-2 Mirandés
Getxo 4-1 Naval Alavés 4-0 Arenas
Rayo Cantabria 1-3 Alavés Getxo 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Eibar 1-1 Arenas Recreación 0-2 Naval
Basconia 2-2 Mirandés Indautxu 5-2 Burgos
Sestao 6-2 Tudelano Calahorra 1-0 Izarra
Real Unión 4-1 Juventud Erandio 3-3 Juventud
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
Juventud 0-0 Sestao Basconia 4-0 Sestao
Real Unión 1-2 Basconia Eibar 3-0 Real Unión
Tudelano 3-3 Eibar Alavés 2-0 Tudelano
Mirandés 0-2 Alavés Getxo 3-1 Mirandés
Arenas 0-2 Getxo Recreación 4-2 Arenas
Rayo Cantabria 1-3 Recreación Indautxu 4-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 5-1 Indautxu Calahorra 2-1 Naval
Burgos 3-1 Calahorra Erandio 1-1 Burgos
Izarra 4-1 Erandio Izarra 3-0 Juventud
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
Juventud 2-2 Basconia Eibar 2-2 Basconia
Sestao 3-1 Eibar Alavés 4-0 Sestao
Real Unión 1-0 Alavés Getxo 4-0 Real Unión
Tudelano 1-2 Getxo Recreación 3-0 Tudelano
Mirandés 2-1 Recreación Indautxu 2-0 Mirandés
Arenas 1-2 Indautxu Calahorra 3-1 Arenas
Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Calahorra Erandio 5-2 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 1-0 Erandio Izarra 4-2 Naval
Burgos 5-0 Izarra Burgos 2-0 Juventud
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
Juventud 2-3 Eibar Alavés 1-1 Eibar
Basconia 1-2 Alavés Getxo 0-0 Basconia
Sestao 1-2 Getxo Recreación 4-0 Sestao
Real Unión 2-1 Recreación Indautxu 2-1 Real Unión
Tudelano 0-1 Indautxu Calahorra 2-0 Tudelano
Mirandés 2-0 Calahorra Erandio 0-0 Mirandés
Arenas 3-1 Erandio Izarra 4-5 Arenas
Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Izarra Burgos 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 3-0 Burgos Naval 0-2 Juventud
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
Juventud 1-1 Alavés Getxo 0-0 Alavés
Eibar 2-0 Getxo Recreación 5-1 Eibar
Basconia 4-0 Recreación Indautxu 1-0 Basconia
Sestao 0-3 Indautxu Calahorra 4-2 Sestao
Real Unión 1-4 Calahorra Erandio 1-0 Real Unión
Tudelano 1-5 Erandio Izarra 8-0 Tudelano
Mirandés 2-1 Izarra Burgos 3-1 Mirandés
Arenas 1-1 Burgos Naval 3-2 Arenas
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Naval Rayo Cantabria 2-4 Juventud
 

JORNADA 27   (18-03-51)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-51)

 
Juventud 1-3 Getxo Recreación 2-1 Getxo
Alavés 3-2 Recreación Indautxu 1-1 Alavés
Eibar 5-1 Indautxu Calahorra 0-1 Eibar
Basconia 3-2 Calahorra Erandio 2-0 Basconia
Sestao 3-1 Erandio Izarra 3-1 Sestao
Real Unión 1-2 Izarra Burgos 1-1 Real Unión
Tudelano 0-4 Burgos Naval 4-1 Tudelano
Mirandés 2-1 Naval Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Mirandés
Arenas 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Arenas 6-0 Juventud
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-51)

JORNADA 30   (08-04-51)

 
Juventud 1-1 Recreación Recreación 3-1 Indautxu
Getxo 2-0 Indautxu Calahorra 1-0 Getxo
Alavés 2-0 Calahorra Erandio 2-0 Alavés
Eibar 3-1 Erandio Izarra 6-1 Eibar
Basconia 0-2 Izarra Burgos 4-1 Basconia
Sestao 2-3 Burgos Naval 2-1 Sestao
Real Unión 3-2 Naval Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Real Unión
Tudelano 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Arenas 3-0 Tudelano
Mirandés 1-0 Arenas Mirandés 1-2 Juventud
 

JORNADA 31   (15-04-51)

JORNADA 32   (22-04-51)

 
Juventud 2-2 Indautxu Calahorra 5-3 Indautxu
Recreación 3-2 Calahorra Erandio 4-1 Recreación
Getxo 3-0 Erandio Izarra 1-2 Getxo
Alavés 4-1 Izarra Burgos 2-0 Alavés
Eibar 0-1 Burgos Naval 0-2 Eibar
Basconia 2-2 Naval Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Basconia
Sestao 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Arenas 0-2 Sestao
Real Unión 1-0 Arenas Mirandés 6-1 Real Unión
Tudelano 1-1 Mirandés Tudelano 2-1 Juventud
 

JORNADA 33   (29-04-51)

JORNADA 34   (06-05-51)

 
Calahorra 5-3 Juventud Erandio 5-1 Calahorra
Indautxu 1-0 Erandio Izarra 2-2 Indautxu
Recreación 2-3 Izarra Burgos 3-0 Recreación
Getxo 1-2 Burgos Naval 1-1 Getxo
Alavés 2-0 Naval Alavés 6-0 Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Eibar Arenas 1-3 Eibar
Basconia 1-1 Arenas Mirandés 3-0 Basconia
Sestao 3-0 Mirandés Tudelano 2-3 Sestao
Real Unión 6-1 Tudelano Juventud 1-1 Real Unión

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eibar 34 23 6 5 84 45 52
2 Alavés 34 20 7 7 75 31 47
3 Burgos 34 19 9 6 71 42 47
4 Getxo 34 19 7 8 70 38 45
5 Indautxu 34 16 6 12 68 63 38
6 Mirandés 34 16 6 12 63 52 38
7 Izarra 34 16 2 16 75 78 34
8 Calahorra 34 15 3 17 54 63 33
9 Sestao 34 14 5 15 58 63 33
10 Arenas 34 14 4 16 70 59 32
11 Naval 34 13 4 17 66 66 30
12 Erandio 34 13 4 17 59 63 30
13 Basconia 34 11 8 15 52 52 30
14 Recreación 34 13 4 17 61 71 30
15 Juventud 34 10 8 16 57 76 28
16 Rayo Cantabria 34 8 8 18 59 74 24
17 Real Unión 34 9 4 21 49 91 22
18 Tudelano 34 7 5 22 43 107 19

Volver atrás