SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1950-51

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Logroñés 0-0 Oviedo Oviedo - DESCANSA
Osasuna 4-0 Huesca Huesca 5-0 Logroñés
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-3 Badalona Badalona 3-0 Osasuna
Zaragoza 4-0 Lucense Lucense 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Orensana 2-3 Ferrol Ferrol 1-2 Zaragoza
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-2 Sabadell Sabadell 5-2 Orensana
Girona 1-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 4-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sporting Gijón 6-1 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Girona
DESCANSA - Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-6 Sporting Gijón
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Oviedo 0-1 Huesca Huesca - DESCANSA
Logroñés 3-1 Badalona Badalona 1-0 Oviedo
Osasuna 3-3 Lucense Lucense 1-3 Logroñés
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Osasuna
Zaragoza 1-2 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Orensana 2-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-7 Zaragoza
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Numancia Numancia 5-2 Orensana
Girona 5-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
DESCANSA - Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2-0 Girona
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Huesca 3-0 Badalona Badalona - DESCANSA
Oviedo 2-2 Lucense Lucense 2-1 Huesca
Logroñés 3-1 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Oviedo
Osasuna 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Logroñés
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-3 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 5-0 Osasuna
Zaragoza 2-1 Numancia Numancia 4-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Orensana 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Zaragoza
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-7 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7-0 Orensana
DESCANSA - Girona Girona 6-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Badalona 2-2 Lucense Lucense - DESCANSA
Huesca 3-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Badalona
Oviedo 5-1 Sabadell Sabadell 3-1 Huesca
Logroñés 3-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-3 Oviedo
Osasuna 2-0 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Logroñés
Gimnástic Tarragona 5-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Osasuna
Zaragoza 1-0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Orensana 3-1 Girona Girona 1-1 Zaragoza
DESCANSA - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Orensana
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Lucense 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol - DESCANSA
Badalona 1-3 Sabadell Sabadell 7-0 Lucense
Huesca 0-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-4 Badalona
Oviedo 9-1 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Huesca
Logroñés 2-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-1 Oviedo
Osasuna 2-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 6-1 Logroñés
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Girona Girona 4-2 Osasuna
Zaragoza 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
DESCANSA - Orensana Orensana 1-1 Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Ferrol 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell - DESCANSA
Lucense 2-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-0 Ferrol
Badalona 2-2 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Lucense
Huesca 3-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Badalona
Oviedo 0-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3-0 Huesca
Logroñés 6-3 Girona Girona 4-1 Oviedo
Osasuna 8-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Logroñés
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-3 Orensana Orensana 5-1 Osasuna
DESCANSA - Zaragoza Zaragoza 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Sabadell 1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu - DESCANSA
Ferrol 0-0 Numancia Numancia 2-2 Sabadell
Lucense 0-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-0 Ferrol
Badalona 0-3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7-0 Lucense
Huesca 3-1 Girona Girona 1-0 Badalona
Oviedo 5-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-2 Huesca
Logroñés 5-0 Orensana Orensana 0-1 Oviedo
Osasuna 1-2 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2-2 Logroñés
DESCANSA - Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 4-2 Osasuna
 

JORNADA 15   (24-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
Sant Andreu 4-3 Numancia DESCANSA - Numancia
Sabadell 4-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Sant Andreu
Ferrol 1-1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4-1 Sabadell
Lucense 3-0 Girona Girona 3-2 Ferrol
Badalona 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Lucense
Huesca 3-3 Orensana Orensana 4-1 Badalona
Oviedo 3-1 Zaragoza Zaragoza 3-0 Huesca
Logroñés 5-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-3 Oviedo
DESCANSA - Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Logroñés
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
Numancia 5-3 Barakaldo Oviedo 4-3 Logroñés
Sant Andreu 3-2 Sporting Gijón Huesca 3-0 Osasuna
Sabadell 3-0 Girona Badalona 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Ferrol 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Lucense 3-1 Zaragoza
Lucense 0-0 Orensana Ferrol 2-0 Orensana
Badalona 1-1 Zaragoza Sabadell 6-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Sant Andreu 3-4 Girona
Oviedo 2-1 Osasuna Numancia 1-2 Sporting Gijón
Logroñés - DESCANSA Barakaldo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
DESCANSA - Oviedo Huesca 2-0 Oviedo
Logroñés 2-2 Huesca Badalona 2-2 Logroñés
Osasuna 0-1 Badalona Lucense 0-1 Osasuna
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-1 Lucense Ferrol 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Zaragoza 2-0 Ferrol Sabadell 1-5 Zaragoza
Orensana 1-0 Sabadell Sant Andreu 6-1 Orensana
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Sant Andreu Numancia 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Girona 3-1 Numancia Barakaldo 3-1 Girona
Sporting Gijón 1-0 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
DESCANSA - Huesca Badalona 2-1 Huesca
Oviedo 3-1 Badalona Lucense 4-0 Oviedo
Logroñés 6-1 Lucense Ferrol 3-1 Logroñés
Osasuna 1-0 Ferrol Sabadell 2-0 Osasuna
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Sabadell Sant Andreu 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Zaragoza 8-3 Sant Andreu Numancia 2-2 Zaragoza
Orensana 2-0 Numancia Barakaldo 1-0 Orensana
Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-0 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Girona 4-1 Sporting Gijón Girona - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
DESCANSA - Badalona Lucense 2-1 Badalona
Huesca 3-2 Lucense Ferrol 2-3 Huesca
Oviedo 5-0 Ferrol Sabadell 6-2 Oviedo
Logroñés 3-2 Sabadell Sant Andreu 1-0 Logroñés
Osasuna 2-1 Sant Andreu Numancia 3-1 Osasuna
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Numancia Barakaldo 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Zaragoza 1-0 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 6-2 Zaragoza
Orensana 4-2 Sporting Gijón Girona 3-0 Orensana
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Girona Gimnástica Torrelavega - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
DESCANSA - Lucense Ferrol 3-0 Lucense
Badalona 5-0 Ferrol Sabadell 4-0 Badalona
Huesca 6-0 Sabadell Sant Andreu 4-2 Huesca
Oviedo 4-0 Sant Andreu Numancia 3-4 Oviedo
Logroñés 2-2 Numancia Barakaldo 2-1 Logroñés
Osasuna 0-0 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 5-0 Osasuna
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-3 Sporting Gijón Girona 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Zaragoza 2-0 Girona Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Zaragoza
Orensana 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Orensana - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (18-03-51)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-51)

 
DESCANSA - Ferrol Sabadell 2-0 Ferrol
Lucense 4-0 Sabadell Sant Andreu 4-1 Lucense
Badalona 2-2 Sant Andreu Numancia 1-2 Badalona
Huesca 6-1 Numancia Barakaldo 1-1 Huesca
Oviedo 3-2 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 3-0 Oviedo
Logroñés 0-2 Sporting Gijón Girona 4-0 Logroñés
Osasuna 5-2 Girona Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-4 Osasuna
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Orensana 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Zaragoza 4-0 Orensana Zaragoza - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-51)

JORNADA 30   (08-04-51)

 
DESCANSA - Sabadell Sant Andreu 1-1 Sabadell
Ferrol 3-0 Sant Andreu Numancia * Ferrol
Lucense 5-2 Numancia Barakaldo 6-0 Lucense
Badalona 5-1 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 2-1 Badalona
Huesca 1-1 Sporting Gijón Girona 2-2 Huesca
Oviedo 4-1 Girona Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Oviedo
Logroñés 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Orensana 2-1 Logroñés
Osasuna 2-0 Orensana Zaragoza 4-2 Osasuna
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Zaragoza Gimnástic Tarragona - DESCANSA
 
* El Numancia ganó 3-0, pero cometió alineación indebida.

JORNADA 31   (15-04-51)

JORNADA 32   (22-04-51)

 
DESCANSA - Sant Andreu Numancia * Sant Andreu
Sabadell 5-2 Numancia Barakaldo 7-1 Sabadell
Ferrol 3-0 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 3-1 Ferrol
Lucense 1-0 Sporting Gijón Girona 0-0 Lucense
Badalona 6-3 Girona Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Badalona
Huesca 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Orensana 5-1 Huesca
Oviedo 2-4 Orensana Zaragoza 2-0 Oviedo
Logroñés 3-2 Zaragoza Gimnástic Tarragona 5-1 Logroñés
Osasuna 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Osasuna - DESCANSA
 
* El Numancia ganó 3-1, pero cometió alineación indebida.

JORNADA 33   (29-04-51)

JORNADA 34   (06-05-51)

 
Numancia - DESCANSA Barakaldo 4-0 Numancia
Sant Andreu 2-1 Barakaldo Sporting Gijón 6-2 Sant Andreu
Sabadell 2-0 Sporting Gijón Girona 0-0 Sabadell
Ferrol 1-0 Girona Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Ferrol
Lucense 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Orensana 2-1 Lucense
Badalona 3-2 Orensana Zaragoza 2-0 Badalona
Huesca 2-0 Zaragoza Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Huesca
Oviedo 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Osasuna 3-1 Oviedo
Logroñés 1-2 Osasuna DESCANSA - Logroñés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sporting Gijón 32 23 2 7 100 32 48
2 Zaragoza 32 18 6 8 72 43 42
3 Sabadell 32 16 6 10 72 59 38
4 Sant Andreu 32 15 5 12 70 76 35
5 Huesca 32 15 5 12 65 53 35
6 Oviedo 32 14 5 13 71 63 33
7 Osasuna 32 14 3 15 57 61 31
8 Ferrol 32 13 4 15 40 51 30
9 Orensana 32 13 4 15 57 72 30
10 Logroñés 32 11 7 14 64 66 29
11 Gimnástica Torrelavega 32 12 5 15 52 75 29
12 Barakaldo 32 12 5 15 58 64 29
13 Badalona 32 12 5 15 55 60 29
14 Lucense 32 11 7 14 49 69 29
15 Gimnástic Tarragona 32 12 4 16 56 66 28
16 Girona 32 11 5 16 59 64 27
17 Numancia* 32 7 8 17 55 78 20

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás