TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1949-50

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-49) JORNADA 2   (11-09-49)
 
Villena 2-2 San Javier San Javier 4-0 Valdepeñas
Manchego 1-0 Naval Naval 3-3 Villena
Conquense 0-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Manchego
Alcalá 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Conquense
Guadalajara 3-4 Talavera Talavera 3-2 Alcalá
Alicante 3-2 Cieza Cieza 4-2 Guadalajara
Imperial Murcia 10-2 Orihuela Orihuela 4-3 Alicante
Eldense 2-0 Ávila Ávila 2-3 Imperial Murcia
Valdepeñas 0-10 Toledo Toledo 3-2 Eldense
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-49) JORNADA 4   (25-09-49)
 
San Javier 3-2 Naval Naval 4-1 Valdepeñas
Villena 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-3 San Javier
Manchego 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Villena
Conquense 3-3 Talavera Talavera 4-2 Manchego
Alcalá 2-3 Cieza Cieza 3-1 Conquense
Guadalajara 7-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-1 Alcalá
Alicante 3-2 Ávila Ávila 3-1 Guadalajara
Imperial Murcia 8-4 Toledo Toledo 4-1 Alicante
Valdepeñas 4-3 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-49) JORNADA 6   (09-10-49)
 
Naval 5-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-1 Valdepeñas
San Javier 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Naval
Villena 4-1 Talavera Talavera 3-0 San Javier
Manchego 3-1 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Villena
Conquense 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Manchego
Alcalá 4-1 Ávila Ávila 2-0 Conquense
Guadalajara 2-3 Toledo Toledo 4-4 Alcalá
Alicante 5-1 Eldense Eldense 5-1 Guadalajara
Valdepeñas 4-6 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 5-0 Alicante
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-49) JORNADA 8   (23-10-49)
 
Tomelloso 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5-1 Valdepeñas
Naval 5-2 Talavera Talavera 5-2 Tomelloso
San Javier 3-1 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Naval
Villena 3-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 San Javier
Manchego 2-1 Ávila Ávila 7-3 Villena
Conquense 1-2 Toledo Toledo 3-2 Manchego
Alcalá 6-3 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Conquense
Guadalajara 4-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-2 Alcalá
Valdepeñas 0-1 Alicante Alicante 4-4 Guadalajara
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-49) JORNADA 10   (06-11-49)
 
Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Talavera Talavera 1-0 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 3-0 Cieza Cieza 3-0 Rayo Vallecano
Naval 4-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Tomelloso
San Javier 2-1 Ávila Ávila 3-2 Naval
Villena 0-0 Toledo Toledo 5-0 San Javier
Manchego 5-0 Eldense Eldense 5-1 Villena
Conquense 4-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 7-2 Manchego
Alcalá 4-1 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Conquense
Valdepeñas 2-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-1 Alcalá
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-49) JORNADA 12   (20-11-49)
 
Talavera 5-2 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Valdepeñas
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 9-2 Talavera
Tomelloso 2-2 Ávila Ávila 7-3 Rayo Vallecano
Naval 2-3 Toledo Toledo 4-1 Tomelloso
San Javier 5-2 Eldense Eldense 0-1 Naval
Villena 3-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-0 San Javier
Manchego 5-2 Alicante Alicante 5-0 Villena
Conquense 3-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-2 Manchego
Valdepeñas 1-3 Alcalá Alcalá 3-1 Conquense
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-49) JORNADA 14   (04-12-49)
 
Cieza 2-1 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Valdepeñas
Talavera 4-1 Ávila Ávila 4-2 Cieza
Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Toledo Toledo 2-0 Talavera
Tomelloso 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Rayo Vallecano
Naval 2-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-1 Tomelloso
San Javier 0-1 Alicante Alicante 2-3 Naval
Villena 2-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-2 San Javier
Manchego 5-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Villena
Valdepeñas 0-0 Conquense Conquense 3-2 Manchego
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-49) JORNADA 16   (18-12-49)
 
Orihuela 5-4 Ávila Valdepeñas 1-2 Ávila
Cieza 2-2 Toledo Toledo 3-1 Orihuela
Talavera 4-1 Eldense Eldense 3-1 Cieza
Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 5-0 Talavera
Tomelloso 2-0 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Rayo Vallecano
Naval 4-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-3 Tomelloso
San Javier 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-2 Naval
Villena 1-2 Conquense Conquense 3-2 San Javier
Valdepeñas 2-1 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Villena
 
JORNADA 17   (25-12-49) JORNADA 18   (01-01-50)
 
Ávila 5-4 Toledo San Javier 0-0 Villena
Orihuela 6-1 Eldense Naval 2-0 Manchego
Cieza 4-2 Imperial Murcia Tomelloso 2-1 Conquense
Talavera 3-2 Alicante Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Guadalajara Talavera 2-1 Guadalajara
Tomelloso 3-1 Alcalá Cieza 7-0 Alicante
Naval 3-1 Conquense Orihuela 2-1 Imperial Murcia
San Javier 3-0 Manchego Ávila 4-3 Eldense
Villena 3-2 Valdepeñas Toledo 3-3 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 19   (08-01-50) JORNADA 20   (15-01-50)
 
Valdepeñas 3-1 San Javier Naval 1-0 San Javier
Villena 2-1 Naval Tomelloso 2-1 Villena
Manchego 1-0 Tomelloso Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Manchego
Conquense 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Talavera 1-1 Conquense
Alcalá 3-1 Talavera Cieza 3-2 Alcalá
Guadalajara 3-1 Cieza Orihuela 5-1 Guadalajara
Alicante 5-2 Orihuela Ávila 2-1 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Ávila Toledo 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Toledo 0-1 Eldense Eldense 3-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 21   (22-01-50) JORNADA 22   (29-01-50)
 
Valdepeñas 1-1 Naval Tomelloso 2-2 Naval
San Javier 1-0 Tomelloso Rayo Vallecano 2-2 San Javier
Villena 5-5 Rayo Vallecano Talavera 4-2 Villena
Manchego 3-1 Talavera Cieza 1-2 Manchego
Conquense 5-1 Cieza Orihuela 5-1 Conquense
Alcalá 4-0 Orihuela Ávila 2-2 Alcalá
Guadalajara 3-0 Ávila Toledo 3-1 Guadalajara
Alicante 1-1 Toledo Eldense 1-2 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Eldense Imperial Murcia 4-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 23   (05-02-50) JORNADA 24   (12-02-50)
 
Valdepeñas 3-0 Tomelloso Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Tomelloso
Naval 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Talavera 3-1 Naval
San Javier 1-0 Talavera Cieza 3-0 San Javier
Villena 1-0 Cieza Orihuela 4-2 Villena
Manchego 6-1 Orihuela Ávila 1-0 Manchego
Conquense 1-2 Ávila Toledo 7-1 Conquense
Alcalá 2-1 Toledo Eldense 1-0 Alcalá
Guadalajara 4-2 Eldense Imperial Murcia 2-3 Guadalajara
Alicante 0-3 Imperial Murcia Alicante 2-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 25   (19-02-50) JORNADA 26   (26-02-50)
 
Valdepeñas 3-3 Rayo Vallecano Talavera 2-3 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso 3-1 Talavera Cieza 5-2 Tomelloso
Naval 3-0 Cieza Orihuela 1-0 Naval
San Javier 5-0 Orihuela Ávila 3-1 San Javier
Villena 4-0 Ávila Toledo 8-0 Villena
Manchego 4-1 Toledo Eldense 7-1 Manchego
Conquense 4-2 Eldense Imperial Murcia 7-1 Conquense
Alcalá 3-4 Imperial Murcia Alicante 1-4 Alcalá
Guadalajara 4-1 Alicante Guadalajara 2-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 27   (05-03-50) JORNADA 28   (12-03-50)
 
Valdepeñas 4-1 Talavera Cieza 3-0 Talavera
Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Cieza Orihuela 6-1 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso 1-0 Orihuela Ávila 2-0 Tomelloso
Naval 3-1 Ávila Toledo 4-2 Naval
San Javier 2-2 Toledo Eldense 3-1 San Javier
Villena 3-0 Eldense Imperial Murcia 7-1 Villena
Manchego 4-1 Imperial Murcia Alicante 3-1 Manchego
Conquense 6-2 Alicante Guadalajara 3-1 Conquense
Alcalá 1-3 Guadalajara Alcalá 7-3 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 29   (19-03-50) JORNADA 30   (26-03-50)
 
Valdepeñas 2-2 Cieza Orihuela 2-1 Cieza
Talavera 1-0 Orihuela Ávila 2-1 Talavera
Rayo Vallecano 3-5 Ávila Toledo 6-1 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso 1-0 Toledo Eldense 1-1 Tomelloso
Naval 7-2 Eldense Imperial Murcia 2-2 Naval
San Javier 1-1 Imperial Murcia Alicante 2-1 San Javier
Villena 4-1 Alicante Guadalajara 4-1 Villena
Manchego 2-0 Guadalajara Alcalá 1-1 Manchego
Conquense 3-2 Alcalá Conquense 5-2 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 31   (02-04-50) JORNADA 32   (09-04-50)
 
Valdepeñas 3-2 Orihuela Ávila 1-1 Orihuela
Cieza 1-1 Ávila Toledo 8-1 Cieza
Talavera 3-0 Toledo Eldense 3-2 Talavera
Rayo Vallecano 1-4 Eldense Imperial Murcia 2-0 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso 4-0 Imperial Murcia Alicante 2-1 Tomelloso
Naval 1-1 Alicante Guadalajara 2-1 Naval
San Javier 1-1 Guadalajara Alcalá 3-1 San Javier
Villena 0-2 Alcalá Conquense 4-3 Villena
Manchego 5-0 Conquense Manchego 2-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 33   (16-04-50) JORNADA 34   (23-04-50)
 
Ávila 5-3 Valdepeñas Toledo 5-3 Ávila
Orihuela 6-2 Toledo Eldense 3-0 Orihuela
Cieza 2-0 Eldense Imperial Murcia 4-0 Cieza
Talavera 2-4 Imperial Murcia Alicante 4-2 Talavera
Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Alicante Guadalajara 1-0 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso 4-0 Guadalajara Alcalá 5-0 Tomelloso
Naval 3-0 Alcalá Conquense 5-2 Naval
San Javier 3-1 Conquense Manchego 2-1 San Javier
Villena 1-1 Manchego Valdepeñas 4-0 Villena

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Toledo 34 20 7 7 112 65 47
2 Imperial Murcia 34 19 6 9 108 64 44
3 Naval 34 16 7 11 80 53 39
4 Manchego 34 18 3 13 73 56 49
5 Ávila 34 17 4 13 82 77 38
6 Orihuela 34 18 1 15 83 83 37
7 Tomelloso 34 16 4 14 51 55 36
8 Guadalajara 34 16 4 14 77 76 36
9 Alicante 34 15 3 16 64 81 33
10 San Javier 34 13 7 14 54 56 33
11 Cieza 34 13 6 15 68 75 32
12 Talavera 34 15 2 17 72 83 32
13 Alcalá 34 14 4 16 79 69 32
14 Rayo Vallecano 34 13 5 16 61 80 31
15 Eldense 34 14 1 19 70 78 29
16 Conquense 34 12 3 19 67 85 27
17 Villena 34 8 10 16 58 88 26
18 Valdepeñas 34 8 5 21 59 94 21

Volver atrás