TERCERA DIVISIËN (GRUPO 4) 1948-49

JORNADA 1   (12-09-48)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-48)

 
┴vila 1-1 Conquense Conquense 2-0 Numancia
Cacere˝o 4-3 Toledo Toledo 0-0 ┴vila
Tomelloso 1-2 Salamanca Salamanca 3-1 Cacere˝o
Zamora 2-1 Talavera Talavera 4-0 Tomelloso
Plus Ultra 5-2 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Zamora
Palencia 4-1 Badajoz Badajoz 5-2 Plus Ultra
Numancia 6-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Palencia
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-48)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-48)

 
Conquense 4-1 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Numancia
┴vila 2-2 Salamanca Salamanca 3-0 Conquense
Cacere˝o 6-0 Talavera Talavera 3-1 ┴vila
Tomelloso 2-1 Manchego Manchego 4-3 Cacere˝o
Zamora 1-2 Badajoz Badajoz 5-2 Tomelloso
Plus Ultra 6-2 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Zamora
Numancia 4-0 Palencia Palencia 1-3 Plus Ultra
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-48)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-48)

 
Toledo 4-1 Salamanca Salamanca 2-1 Numancia
Conquense 2-2 Talavera Talavera 1-1 Toledo
┴vila 4-3 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Conquense
Cacere˝o 2-4 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 ┴vila
Tomelloso 2-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-3 Cacere˝o
Zamora 3-3 Palencia Palencia 1-1 Tomelloso
Numancia 3-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 7-1 Zamora
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-48)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-48)

 
Salamanca 1-2 Talavera Talavera 2-1 Numancia
Toledo 4-1 Manchego Manchego 2-2 Salamanca
Conquense 2-0 Badajoz Badajoz 3-1 Toledo
┴vila 1-2 Segoviana Segoviana 4-1 Conquense
Cacere˝o 2-0 Palencia Palencia 4-1 ┴vila
Tomelloso 3-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 3-1 Cacere˝o
Numancia 4-1 Zamora Zamora 4-5 Tomelloso
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-48)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-48)

 
Talavera 1-2 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Numancia
Salamanca 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 6-0 Talavera
Toledo 2-2 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Salamanca
Conquense 1-1 Palencia Palencia 0-1 Toledo
┴vila 2-5 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 3-1 Conquense
Cacere˝o 1-0 Zamora Zamora 1-1 ┴vila
Numancia 13-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-1 Cacere˝o
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-48)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-48)

 
Manchego 2-1 Badajoz Numancia 3-1 Badajoz
Talavera 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 3-1 Manchego
Salamanca 2-0 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Talavera
Toledo 2-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-1 Salamanca
Conquense 2-0 Zamora Zamora 4-0 Toledo
┴vila 3-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-3 Conquense
Numancia 5-2 Cacere˝o Cacere˝o 2-4 ┴vila
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-48)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-48)

 
Badajoz 4-1 Segoviana Conquense 2-1 ┴vila
Manchego 0-1 Palencia Toledo 5-2 Cacere˝o
Talavera 2-3 Plus Ultra Salamanca 1-0 Tomelloso
Salamanca 2-1 Zamora Talavera 5-2 Zamora
Toledo 1-0 Tomelloso Manchego 1-1 Plus Ultra
Conquense 4-1 Cacere˝o Badajoz 2-0 Palencia
┴vila 1-1 Numancia Segoviana 1-4 Numancia
 

JORNADA 15   (09-01-49)

JORNADA 16   (16-01-49)

 
Numancia 0-1 Conquense Toledo 3-1 Conquense
┴vila 3-7 Toledo Salamanca 4-0 ┴vila
Cacere˝o 0-0 Salamanca Talavera 2-0 Cacere˝o
Tomelloso 0-1 Talavera Manchego 0-1 Tomelloso
Zamora 2-0 Manchego Badajoz 1-1 Zamora
Plus Ultra 2-0 Badajoz Segoviana 1-9 Plus Ultra
Palencia 7-0 Segoviana Palencia 2-3 Numancia
 

JORNADA 17   (23-01-49)

JORNADA 18   (30-01-49)

 
Numancia 3-2 Toledo Salamanca 6-3 Toledo
Conquense 2-1 Salamanca Talavera 3-2 Conquense
┴vila 4-2 Talavera Manchego 1-2 ┴vila
Cacere˝o 3-0 Manchego Badajoz 1-2 Cacere˝o
Tomelloso 3-1 Badajoz Segoviana 0-3 Tomelloso
Zamora 2-0 Segoviana Palencia 6-0 Zamora
Plus Ultra 7-0 Palencia Plus Ultra 2-1 Numancia
 

JORNADA 19   (06-02-49)

JORNADA 20   (13-02-49)

 
Numancia 2-2 Salamanca Talavera 0-0 Salamanca
Toledo 5-1 Talavera Manchego 2-2 Toledo
Conquense 1-2 Manchego Badajoz 3-0 Conquense
┴vila 2-0 Badajoz Segoviana 1-1 ┴vila
Cacere˝o 4-0 Segoviana Palencia 3-0 Cacere˝o
Tomelloso 4-3 Palencia Plus Ultra 1-0 Tomelloso
Zamora 0-2 Plus Ultra Zamora 2-2 Numancia
 

JORNADA 21   (20-02-49)

JORNADA 22   (27-02-49)

 
Numancia 3-1 Talavera Manchego 4-0 Talavera
Salamanca 3-1 Manchego Badajoz 1-3 Salamanca
Toledo 3-1 Badajoz Segoviana 3-2 Toledo
Conquense 4-2 Segoviana Palencia 4-1 Conquense
┴vila 2-1 Palencia Plus Ultra 2-1 ┴vila
Cacere˝o 3-3 Plus Ultra Zamora 1-1 Cacere˝o
Tomelloso 7-3 Zamora Tomelloso 4-0 Numancia
 

JORNADA 23   (06-03-49)

JORNADA 24   (03-04-49)

 
Numancia 5-0 Manchego Badajoz 7-0 Manchego
Talavera 4-1 Badajoz Segoviana 2-1 Talavera
Salamanca 3-0 Segoviana Palencia 2-1 Salamanca
Toledo 1-0 Palencia Plus Ultra 10-1 Toledo
Conquense 1-0 Plus Ultra Zamora 1-1 Conquense
┴vila 6-2 Zamora Tomelloso 5-1 ┴vila
Cacere˝o 4-0 Tomelloso Cacere˝o 3-0 Numancia
 

JORNADA 25   (10-04-49)

JORNADA 26   (17-04-49)

 
Badajoz 1-0 Numancia Segoviana 3-3 Badajoz
Manchego 4-0 Segoviana Palencia 3-2 Manchego
Talavera 3-1 Palencia Plus Ultra 7-2 Talavera
Salamanca 2-0 Plus Ultra Zamora 1-1 Salamanca
Toledo 6-3 Zamora Tomelloso 1-1 Toledo
Conquense 4-1 Tomelloso Cacere˝o 2-1 Conquense
┴vila 2-2 Cacere˝o Numancia 5-2 ┴vila

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Plus Ultra 26 17 4 5 90 39 38
2 Salamanca 26 15 7 4 50 27 37
3 Numancia 26 13 4 9 70 39 30
4 Toledo 26 12 6 8 62 58 30
5 Conquense 26 12 5 9 45 41 29
6 Badajoz 26 12 2 12 57 44 26
7 Tomelloso 26 12 2 12 48 61 26
8 Cacere˝o 26 10 5 11 55 53 25
9 Talavera 26 11 3 12 45 58 25
10 Palencia 26 10 4 12 50 47 24
11 ┴vila 26 8 7 11 48 61 23
12 Manchego 26 6 6 14 37 58 18
13 segoviana 26 6 5 15 34 76 17
14 Zamora 26 4 8 14 38 67 16

Volver atrßs