TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1947-48


JORNADA 1   (21-09-47)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-47)

 
Numancia 1-2 Acero Acero 4-1 Huesca
Escoriaza 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 2-2 Numancia
Segarra 2-2 Sueca Sueca 2-0 Escoriaza
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Segarra
Tauste 2-3 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Saguntino 5-0 Belchite Belchite 0-4 Tauste
Huesca 3-0 Conquense Conquense 3-1 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-47)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-47)

 
Acero 5-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-2 Huesca
Numancia 4-3 Sueca Sueca 7-0 Acero
Escoriaza 2-4 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Numancia
Segarra 1-1 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 4-2 Escoriaza
Olímpic Xátiva 7-0 Belchite Belchite 1-1 Segarra
Tauste 5-0 Conquense Conquense 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Huesca 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1 Tauste
 

JORNADA 5   (26-10-47)

JORNADA 6   (02-11-47)

 
Tudelano 2-1 Sueca Sueca 3-0 Huesca
Acero 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Tudelano
Numancia 1-0 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 7-1 Acero
Escoriaza 3-0 Belchite Belchite 0-4 Numancia
Segarra 4-1 Conquense Conquense 2-1 Escoriaza
Olímpic Xátiva 6-2 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1 Segarra
Huesca 3-1 Tauste Tauste 1-3 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 7   (09-11-47)

JORNADA 8   (16-11-47)

 
Sueca 4-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Huesca
Tudelano 2-1 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 3-0 Sueca
Acero 4-0 Belchite Belchite 1-2 Tudelano
Numancia 3-2 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Acero
Escoriaza 5-1 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Numancia
Segarra 5-0 Tauste Tauste 2-3 Escoriaza
Huesca 6-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Segarra
 

JORNADA 9   (23-11-47)

JORNADA 10   (30-11-47)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 1-5 Huesca
Sueca 2-1 Belchite Belchite 2-6 Arenas Zaragoza
Tudelano 1-0 Conquense Conquense 4-1 Sueca
Acero 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Tudelano
Numancia 4-0 Tauste Tauste 4-0 Acero
Escoriaza 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Numancia
Huesca 0-2 Segarra Segarra 0-1 Escoriaza
 

JORNADA 11   (07-12-47)

JORNADA 12   (14-12-47)

 
Atlético Zaragoza 7-0 Belchite Huesca 4-0 Belchite
Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Conquense Conquense 1-0 Atlético Zaragoza
Sueca 5-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Tudelano 5-0 Tauste Tauste 2-2 Sueca
Acero 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Tudelano
Numancia 5-2 Segarra Segarra 0-0 Acero
Huesca 3-2 Escoriaza Escoriaza 4-2 Numancia
 

JORNADA 13   (21-12-47)

JORNADA 14   (04-01-48)

 
Belchite 1-1 Conquense Acero 2-1 Numancia
Atlético Zaragoza 8-1 Saguntino Tudelano 0-1 Escoriaza
Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Tauste Sueca 1-1 Segarra
Sueca 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Tudelano 1-1 Segarra Atlético Zaragoza 4-2 Tauste
Acero 0-2 Escoriaza Belchite 2-3 Saguntino
Numancia 0-0 Huesca Conquense 3-1 Huesca
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-48)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-48)

 
Huesca 9-1 Acero Tudelano 3-1 Acero
Numancia 5-0 Tudelano Sueca 4-0 Numancia
Escoriaza 5-0 Sueca Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Escoriaza
Segarra 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 2-0 Segarra
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Atlético Zaragoza Belchite 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Tauste 3-1 Belchite Conquense 4-1 Tauste
Saguntino 0-1 Conquense Saguntino 1-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 17   (25-01-48)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-48)

 
Huesca 3-1 Tudelano Sueca 1-0 Tudelano
Acero 2-1 Sueca Arenas Zaragoza 3-5 Acero
Numancia 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 3-0 Numancia
Escoriaza 2-1 Atlético Zaragoza Belchite 2-2 Escoriaza
Segarra 5-0 Belchite Conquense 0-0 Segarra
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Conquense Saguntino 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Tauste 2-1 Saguntino Tauste 0-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 19   (08-02-48)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-48)

 
Huesca 4-0 Sueca Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Sueca
Tudelano 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 5-1 Tudelano
Acero 2-0 Atlético Zaragoza Belchite 1-2 Acero
Numancia 5-0 Belchite Conquense 3-0 Numancia
Escoriaza 3-1 Conquense Saguntino 1-2 Escoriaza
Segarra 7-1 Saguntino Tauste 2-2 Segarra
Olímpic Xátiva 6-1 Tauste Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Huesca
 

JORNADA 21   (22-02-48)

JORNADA 22   (29-02-48)

 
Huesca 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 1-3 Arenas Zaragoza
Sueca 5-1 Atlético Zaragoza Belchite 0-2 Sueca
Tudelano 6-2 Belchite Conquense 2-2 Tudelano
Acero 1-1 Conquense Saguntino 0-1 Acero
Numancia 11-1 Saguntino Tauste 1-0 Numancia
Escoriaza 4-0 Tauste Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Escoriaza
Segarra 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Segarra 3-1 Huesca
 

JORNADA 23   (07-03-48)

JORNADA 24   (28-03-48)

 
Huesca 3-0 Atlético Zaragoza Belchite 1-4 Atlético Zaragoza
Arenas Zaragoza 6-0 Belchite Conquense 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Sueca 5-0 Conquense Saguntino 1-2 Sueca
Tudelano 4-0 Saguntino Tauste 0-1 Tudelano
Acero 3-0 Tauste Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Acero
Numancia 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Segarra 5-0 Numancia
Escoriaza 3-3 Segarra Escoriaza 1-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 25   (04-04-48)

JORNADA 26   (11-04-48)

 
Belchite 0-6 Huesca Conquense 8-2 Belchite
Atlético Zaragoza 4-0 Conquense Saguntino 2-6 Atlético Zaragoza
Arenas Zaragoza 6-2 Saguntino Tauste 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Sueca 5-1 Tauste Olímpic Xátiva 11-0 Sueca
Tudelano 6-2 Olímpic Xátiva Segarra 3-1 Tudelano
Acero 1-3 Segarra Escoriaza 6-2 Acero
Numancia 1-1 Escoriaza Huesca 2-0 Numancia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Huesca 26 18 1 7 71 34 37
2 Segarrra 26 12 11 3 60 28 35
3 Escoriaza 26 15 4 7 61 38 34
4 Sueca 26 14 3 9 62 48 31
5 Atlético Zaragoza 26 15 1 10 74 40 31
6 Acero 26 13 4 9 47 55 30
7 Olímpic Xátiva 26 12 6 8 63 43 30
8 Atlético Zaragoza 26 13 3 10 63 44 29
9 Tudelano 26 12 3 11 47 50 27
10 Conquense 26 10 6 10 44 50 26
11 Numancia 26 11 4 11 54 44 26
12 Tauste 26 6 3 17 35 67 15
13 Saguntino 26 2 5 19 30 85 9
14 Belchite 26 0 4 22 17 102 4

Volver atrás