TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1947-48


JORNADA 1   (21-09-47)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-47)

 
Racing Santander 3-0 Palencia Palencia 5-1 Juvencia
Avilés 5-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 Racing Santander
Círculo Popular 0-1 Barreda Barreda 1-0 Avilés
Torrelavega 0-1 Caudal Caudal 4-2 Círculo Popular
Burgalesa 2-2 Gijonés Gijonés 5-4 Torrelavega
Santoña 3-0 Langreano Langreano 3-2 Burgalesa
Juvencia 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Santoña
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-47)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-47)

 
Palencia 5-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Juvencia
Racing Santander 6-1 Barreda Barreda 2-0 Palencia
Avilés 2-1 Caudal Caudal 1-2 Racing Santander
Círculo Popular 1-1 Gijonés Gijonés 3-0 Avilés
Torrelavega 6-0 Langreano Langreano 0-4 Círculo Popular
Burgalesa 3-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Torrelavega
Juvencia 4-1 Santoña Santoña 1-4 Burgalesa
 

JORNADA 5   (09-11-47)

JORNADA 6   (02-11-47)

 
Mirandés 1-0 Barreda Barreda 2-1 Juvencia
Palencia 0-2 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Mirandés
Racing Santander 4-0 Gijonés Gijonés 1-0 Palencia
Avilés 10-2 Langreano Langreano 1-3 Racing Santander
Círculo Popular 6-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-5 Avilés
Torrelavega 6-0 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Círculo Popular
Juvencia 1-2 Burgalesa Burgalesa 1-1 Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-47)

JORNADA 8   (16-11-47)

 
Barreda 3-0 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Juvencia
Mirandés 2-1 Gijonés Gijonés 3-1 Barreda
Palencia 6-2 Langreano Langreano 4-1 Mirandés
Racing Santander 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Palencia
Avilés 5-1 Santoña Santoña 2-3 Racing Santander
Círculo Popular 1-1 Burgalesa Burgalesa 1-0 Avilés
Juvencia 1-2 Torrelavega Torrelavega 3-0 Círculo Popular
 

JORNADA 9   (23-11-47)

JORNADA 10   (30-11-47)

 
Caudal 1-1 Gijonés Gijonés 2-1 Juvencia
Barreda 6-4 Langreano Langreano 3-1 Caudal
Mirandés 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-6 Barreda
Palencia 9-1 Santoña Santoña 1-1 Mirandés
Racing Santander 2-1 Burgalesa Burgalesa 1-0 Palencia
Avilés 2-0 Torrelavega Torrelavega 2-1 Racing Santander
Juvencia 1-1 Círculo Popular Círculo Popular 7-0 Avilés
 

JORNADA 11   (07-12-47)

JORNADA 12   (14-12-47)

 
Gijonés 1-1 Langreano Juvencia 2-1 Langreano
Caudal 6-3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Gijonés
Barreda 6-1 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Caudal
Mirandés 3-6 Burgalesa Burgalesa 5-2 Barreda
Palencia 2-4 Torrelavega Torrelavega 4-2 Mirandés
Racing Santander 2-0 Círculo Popular Círculo Popular 2-0 Palencia
Juvencia 2-3 Avilés Avilés 2-0 Racing Santander
 

JORNADA 13   (21-12-47)

JORNADA 14   (04-01-48)

 
Langreano 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Palencia 1-0 Racing Santander
Gijonés 3-1 Santoña Mirandés 3-1 Avilés
Caudal 2-2 Burgalesa Barreda 2-1 Círculo Popular
Barreda 1-2 Torrelavega Caudal 4-1 Torrelavega
Mirandés 1-2 Círculo Popular Gijonés 1-1 Burgalesa
Palencia 3-2 Avilés Langreano 4-0 Santoña
Racing Santander 7-0 Juvencia Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-48)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-48)

 
Juvencia 4-1 Palencia Mirandés 1-1 Palencia
Racing Santander 5-1 Mirandés Barreda 2-3 Racing Santander
Avilés 1-1 Barreda Caudal 0-0 Avilés
Círculo Popular 0-4 Caudal Gijonés 1-3 Círculo Popular
Torrelavega 2-4 Gijonés Langreano 3-0 Torrelavega
Burgalesa 5-0 Langreano Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Burgalesa
Santoña 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 2-1 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 17   (25-01-48)

JORNADA 18   (15-02-48)

 
Juvencia 2-0 Mirandés Barreda 3-2 Mirandés
Palencia 4-3 Barreda Caudal 5-2 Palencia
Racing Santander 3-0 Caudal Gijonés 0-3 Racing Santander
Avilés 2-1 Gijonés Langreano 0-1 Avilés
Círculo Popular 2-0 Langreano Rayo Cantabria 2-3 Círculo Popular
Torrelavega 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 1-1 Torrelavega
Burgalesa 6-0 Santoña Burgalesa 4-0 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 19   (08-02-48)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-48)

 
Juvencia 1-1 Barreda Caudal 0-3 Barreda
Mirandés 0-1 Caudal Gijonés 3-1 Mirandés
Palencia 3-1 Gijonés Langreano 3-1 Palencia
Racing Santander 5-1 Langreano Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Racing Santander
Avilés 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 2-0 Avilés
Círculo Popular 1-0 Santoña Burgalesa 3-1 Círculo Popular
Torrelavega 2-1 Burgalesa Torrelavega 3-2 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 21   (22-02-48)

JORNADA 22   (29-02-48)

 
Juvencia 0-1 Caudal Gijonés 0-1 Caudal
Barreda 1-2 Gijonés Langreano 0-2 Barreda
Mirandés 3-0 Langreano Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Mirandés
Palencia 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 4-1 Palencia
Racing Santander 8-2 Santoña Burgalesa 0-0 Racing Santander
Avilés 3-1 Burgalesa Torrelavega 5-3 Avilés
Círculo Popular 2-3 Torrelavega Círculo Popular 1-0 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 23   (07-03-48)

JORNADA 24   (28-03-48)

 
Juvencia 1-0 Gijonés Langreano 1-0 Gijonés
Caudal 4-2 Langreano Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Caudal
Barreda 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 2-2 Barreda
Mirandés 3-0 Santoña Burgalesa 4-0 Mirandés
Palencia 0-0 Burgalesa Torrelavega 6-1 Palencia
Racing Santander 6-1 Torrelavega Círculo Popular 1-1 Racing Santander
Avilés 1-2 Círculo Popular Avilés 5-2 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 25   (04-04-48)

JORNADA 26   (11-04-48)

 
Langreano 0-0 Juvencia Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Langreano
Gijonés 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 0-3 Gijonés
Caudal 5-0 Santoña Burgalesa 4-2 Caudal
Barreda 3-0 Burgalesa Torrelavega 2-2 Barreda
Mirandés 1-2 Torrelavega Círculo Popular 3-0 Mirandés
Palencia 3-1 Círculo Popular Avilés 5-1 Palencia
Racing Santander 6-1 Avilés Juvencia 0-2 Racing Santander

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander 26 21 2 3 81 20 44
2 Torrelavega 26 15 3 8 68 50 33
3 Burgalesa 26 13 7 6 60 33 33
4 Barreda 26 14 4 8 59 42 32
5 Caudal 26 14 3 9 52 39 31
6 Círculo Popular 26 13 4 9 49 34 30
7 Avilés 26 14 2 10 61 46 30
8 Gijonés 26 12 5 9 46 40 29
9 Palencia 26 11 2 13 53 57 24
10 Mirandés 26 8 2 16 32 58 18
11 Juvencia 26 7 3 16 34 50 17
12 Langreano 26 7 3 16 36 71 17
13 Rayo Cantabria 26 5 4 17 30 63 14
14 Santoña 26 4 4 18 27 85 12

Volver atrás