FASE COMPLEMENTARIA DE TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1946-47


JORNADA 1   (02-02-47)

JORNADA 2   (09-02-47)

 
Erandio 3-2 Sestao Sestao 2-2 Maestranza
Mirandés 6-0 Izarra Izarra 0-3 Erandio
Barreda * Villafranca Villafranca * Mirandés
Maestranza 2-3 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-1 Barreda
 

JORNADA 3   (16-02-47)

JORNADA 4   (02-03-47)

 
Sestao 2-2 Izarra Izarra 0-2 Maestranza
Erandio * Villafranca Villafranca * Sestao
Mirandés 2-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Erandio
Maestranza 3-1 Barreda Barreda 4-0 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 5   (09-03-47)

JORNADA 6   (16-03-47)

 
Izarra * Villafranca Maestranza * Villafranca
Sestao 2-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 8-0 Izarra
Erandio 0-4 Barreda Barreda 2-2 Sestao
Maestranza 7-2 Mirandés Mirandés 2-3 Erandio
 

JORNADA 7   (23-03-47)

JORNADA 8   (30-03-47)

 
Villafranca * Cultural Durango Sestao 3-2 Erandio
Izarra 0-4 Barreda Izarra 1-2 Mirandés
Sestao 2-0 Mirandés Villafranca * Barreda
Erandio 2-2 Maestranza Cultural Durango 3-2 Maestranza
 

JORNADA 9   (06-04-47)

JORNADA 10   (13-04-47)

 
Maestranza 4-0 Sestao Izarra 3-5 Sestao
Erandio 6-0 Izarra Villafranca * Erandio
Mirandés * Villafranca Cultural Durango 5-4 Mirandés
Barreda 4-2 Cultural Durango Barreda 2-0 Maestranza
 

JORNADA 11   (20-04-47)

JORNADA 12   (27-04-47)

 
Maestranza 5-1 Izarra Villafranca * Izarra
Sestao * Villafranca Cultural Durango 0-1 Sestao
Erandio 3-0 Cultural Durango Barreda 1-1 Erandio
Mirandés 4-0 Barreda Mirandés 3-1 Maestranza
 

JORNADA 13   (04-05-47)

JORNADA 14   (11-05-47)

 
Villafranca * Maestranza Cultural Durango * Villafranca
Izarra 1-3 Cultural Durango Barreda 5-0 Izarra
Sestao 3-2 Barreda Mirandés 7-1 Sestao
Erandio 1-0 Mirandés Maestranza 2-0 Erandio

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Erandio 12 6 3 3 25 17 15
2 Cultural Durango 12 6 2 4 30 23 14
3 Sestao 12 5 4 3 25 29 14
4 Maestranza 12 6 2 4 32 19 14
5 Barreda 12 6 2 4 30 17 14
6 Mirandés 12 6 0 6 32 26 12
7 Izarra 12 0 1 11 8 51 1
8 Villafranca R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás