TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1946-47


JORNADA 1   (08-09-46)

JORNADA 2   (15-09-46)

 
Almansa 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-1 Eldense
Crevillente 1-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Almansa
Gimnástica Abad 2-4 Elche Elche 2-0 Crevillente
Cieza 1-3 Alicante Alicante 5-0 Gimnástica Abad
Eldense 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-1 Cieza
 

JORNADA 3   (22-09-46)

JORNADA 4   (29-09-46)

 
Orihuela 3-2 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 Eldense
Almansa 2-3 Elche Elche 4-0 Orihuela
Crevillente 1-2 Alicante Alicante 6-2 Almansa
Gimnástica Abad 4-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 8-1 Crevillente
Eldense 5-0 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Gimnástica Abad
 

JORNADA 5   (06-10-46)

JORNADA 6   (13-10-46)

 
Cartagena 0-1 Elche Elche 2-0 Eldense
Orihuela 1-0 Alicante Alicante 5-0 Cartagena
Almansa 3-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 6-1 Orihuela
Crevillente 4-1 Cieza Cieza 3-1 Almansa
Eldense 5-1 Gimnástica Abad Gimnástica Abad 2-1 Crevillente
 

JORNADA 7   (20-10-46)

JORNADA 8   (27-10-46)

 
Elche 1-1 Alicante Eldense 1-2 Alicante
Cartagena 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 6-2 Elche
Orihuela 2-0 Cieza Cieza 4-1 Cartagena
Almansa 3-1 Gimnástica Abad Gimnástica Abad 1-1 Orihuela
Eldense 3-0 Crevillente Crevillente 0-0 Almansa
 

JORNADA 9   (03-11-46)

JORNADA 10   (10-11-46)

 
Alicante 2-1 Imperial Murcia Orihuela 7-1 Almansa
Elche 4-0 Cieza Cartagena 7-0 Crevillente
Cartagena 4-1 Gimnástica Abad Elche 1-0 Gimnástica Abad
Orihuela 5-1 Crevillente Alicante 5-1 Cieza
Almansa 1-1 Eldense Imperial Murcia 5-1 Eldense
 

JORNADA 11   (17-11-46)

JORNADA 12   (24-11-46)

 
Eldense 1-1 Orihuela Cartagena 5-2 Orihuela
Almansa 1-2 Cartagena Elche 5-1 Almansa
Crevillente 1-1 Elche Alicante 4-2 Crevillente
Gimnástica Abad 0-3 Alicante Imperial Murcia 4-0 Gimnástica Abad
Cieza 2-1 Imperial Murcia Cieza 2-2 Eldense
 

JORNADA 13   (01-12-46)

JORNADA 14   (08-12-46)

 
Eldense 1-2 Cartagena Elche 2-1 Cartagena
Orihuela 2-3 Elche Alicante 3-1 Orihuela
Almansa 3-0 Alicante Imperial Murcia 2-0 Almansa
Crevillente 2-1 Imperial Murcia Cieza 2-1 Crevillente
Gimnástica Abad 2-1 Cieza Gimnástica Abad 3-0 Eldense
 

JORNADA 15   (15-12-46)

JORNADA 16   (22-12-46)

 
Eldense 2-2 Elche Alicante 2-0 Elche
Cartagena 5-0 Alicante Imperial Murcia 5-1 Cartagena
Orihuela 2-3 Imperial Murcia Cieza 5-2 Orihuela
Almansa 1-1 Cieza Gimnástica Abad 3-3 Almansa
Crevillente 5-1 Gimnástica Abad Crevillente 2-3 Eldense
 

JORNADA 17   (29-12-46)

JORNADA 18   (05-01-47)

 
Alicante 2-1 Eldense Imperial Murcia 3-1 Alicante
Elche 0-0 Imperial Murcia Cieza 3-2 Elche
Cartagena 3-0 Cieza Gimnástica Abad 0-8 Cartagena
Orihuela 7-0 Gimnástica Abad Crevillente 4-2 Orihuela
Almansa 2-3 Crevillente Eldense 5-1 Almansa

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alicante 18 14 1 3 48 21 29
2 Elche 18 11 4 3 39 23 26
3 Cartagena 18 11 0 7 48 26 22
4 Imperial Murcia 18 10 1 7 53 27 21
5 Orihuela 18 7 3 8 44 42 17
6 Eldense 18 6 4 8 34 32 16
7 Cieza 18 6 3 9 29 45 15
8 Crevillente 18 6 2 10 29 46 14
9 Almansa 18 2 5 11 24 49 9
10 Gimnástica Abad* 18 4 3 11 23 60 9

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás