TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1946-47

 

JORNADA 1   (08-09-46)

JORNADA 2   (15-09-46)

 
Galicia Ferrol 2-2 Berbés Berbés 2-0 Santiago
Pontevedra 2-2 Lemos Lemos 4-0 Galicia Ferrol
Orensana 3-1 Lucense Lucense 0-1 Pontevedra
Turista 2-3 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Orensana
Santiago 1-2 Juvenil Juvenil 5-1 Turista
 

JORNADA 3   (22-09-46)

JORNADA 4   (29-09-46)

 
Berbés 2-0 Lemos Lemos 1-2 Santiago
Galicia Ferrol 1-3 Lucense Lucense 4-2 Berbés
Pontevedra 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Galicia Ferrol
Orensana 1-0 Juvenil Juvenil 4-1 Pontevedra
Santiago 2-0 Turista Turista 1-4 Orensana
 

JORNADA 5   (06-10-46)

JORNADA 6   (13-10-46)

 
Lemos 0-2 Lucense Lucense 5-0 Santiago
Berbés 2-1 Betanzos Betanzos 2-2 Lemos
Galicia Ferrol 5-1 Juvenil Juvenil 2-2 Berbés
Pontevedra 3-2 Turista Turista 1-0 Galicia Ferrol
Santiago 1-0 Orensana Orensana 1-1 Pontevedra
 

JORNADA 7   (20-10-46)

JORNADA 8   (27-10-46)

 
Lucense 4-0 Betanzos Santiago 2-0 Betanzos
Lemos 2-1 Juvenil Juvenil 1-0 Lucense
Berbés 3-0 Turista Turista 1-2 Lemos
Galicia Ferrol 1-0 Orensana Orensana 2-1 Berbés
Santiago 2-3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Galicia Ferrol
 

JORNADA 9   (03-11-46)

JORNADA 10   (10-11-46)

 
Betanzos 1-1 Juvenil Berbés 4-1 Galicia Ferrol
Lucense 2-1 Turista Lemos 1-0 Pontevedra
Lemos 1-0 Orensana Lucense 3-1 Orensana
Berbés 2-3 Pontevedra Betanzos 0-0 Turista
Galicia Ferrol 3-3 Santiago Juvenil 4-1 Santiago
 

JORNADA 11   (17-11-46)

JORNADA 12   (24-11-46)

 
Santiago 4-1 Berbés Lemos 3-0 Berbés
Galicia Ferrol 2-1 Lemos Lucense 2-0 Galicia Ferrol
Pontevedra 2-1 Lucense Betanzos 2-5 Pontevedra
Orensana 6-0 Betanzos Juvenil 3-3 Orensana
Turista 3-4 Juvenil Turista 0-2 Santiago
 

JORNADA 13   (01-12-46)

JORNADA 14   (08-12-46)

 
Santiago 1-1 Lemos Lucense 4-1 Lemos
Berbés 3-1 Lucense Betanzos 0-1 Berbés
Galicia Ferrol 4-1 Betanzos Juvenil 7-1 Galicia Ferrol
Pontevedra 3-0 Juvenil Turista 1-2 Pontevedra
Orensana 2-1 Turista Orensana 4-1 Santiago
 

JORNADA 15   (15-12-46)

JORNADA 16   (22-12-46)

 
Santiago 2-1 Lucense Betanzos 0-4 Lucense
Lemos 5-0 Betanzos Juvenil 2-1 Lemos
Berbés 4-3 Juvenil Turista 0-3 Berbés
Galicia Ferrol 1-1 Turista Orensana 4-1 Galicia Ferrol
Pontevedra 4-1 Orensana Pontevedra 3-1 Santiago
 

JORNADA 17   (29-12-46)

JORNADA 18   (05-01-47)


Betanzos 1-5 Santiago Juvenil 10-0 Betanzos
Lucense 2-1 Juvenil Turista 0-1 Lucense
Lemos 6-1 Turista Orensana 8-0 Lemos
Berbés * Orensana Pontevedra 1-0 Berbés
Galicia Ferrol 4-0 Pontevedra Santiago 4-1 Galicia Ferrol

* El partido acabó 2-3, pero fue anulado por diversas irregularidades. 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Pontevedra 18 13 2 3 39 36 28
2 Lucense 18 12 0 6 40 34 24
3 Juvenil 18 9 3 6 51 42 21
4 Santiago 18 9 2 7 34 34 20
5 Orensana** 18 10 3 5 44 32 19
6 Lemos 18 8 3 7 33 22 19
7 Berbés* 18 9 2 7 36 44 15
8 Galicia Ferrol 18 5 4 9 29 27 14
9 Betanzos 18 1 5 12 14 40 7
10 Turista 18 1 2 15 16 34 4

*  5 puntos menos por sanción federativa.
** 4 puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás