TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 1945-46

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-45)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-45)

 
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Constancia Constancia 3-2 Levante
Saguntino 2-0 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Carcaixent 1-1 Acero Acero 3-1 Saguntino
Olímpic Xátiva 5-0 Malvarrosa Malvarrosa 2-3 Carcaixent
Levante 12-0 Teruel Teruel 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-45)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-45)

 
Constancia 1-0 Sueca Sueca 2-2 Levante
Atlético Baleares 6-0 Acero Acero 0-1 Constancia
Saguntino 3-1 Malvarrosa Malvarrosa 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Carcaixent 2-0 Teruel Teruel 1-2 Saguntino
Levante 5-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Carcaixent
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-45)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-45)

 
Sueca 2-3 Acero Acero 3-5 Levante
Constancia 4-1 Malvarrosa Malvarrosa 4-1 Sueca
Atlético Baleares * Teruel Teruel 0-5 Constancia
Saguntino 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Levante 5-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-0 Saguntino

* El Teruel no se presentó

JORNADA 7   (28-10-45)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-45)

 
Acero 1-1 Malvarrosa Levante 4-0 Malvarrosa
Sueca 3-0 Teruel Teruel 3-4 Acero
Constancia 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Sueca
Atlético Baleares 4-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-2 Constancia
Levante 9-1 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Atlético Baleares
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-45)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-45)

 
Malvarrosa 2-0 Teruel Constancia 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Acero 4-2 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 5-1 Saguntino
Sueca 0-1 Carcaixent Acero 1-0 Carcaixent
Constancia 5-0 Saguntino Malvarrosa 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Baleares 1-2 Levante Teruel 2-4 Levante
 

JORNADA 11   (25-11-45)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-45)

 
Levante 6-1 Constancia Sueca 1-2 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 7-2 Sueca Acero 3-0 Atlético Baleares
Saguntino 1-0 Acero Malvarrosa 2-3 Saguntino
Carcaixent 2-1 Malvarrosa Teruel 2-3 Carcaixent
Olímpic Xátiva 12-1 Teruel Olímpic Xátiva 1-4 Levante
 

JORNADA 13   (09-12-45)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-45)

 
Levante 7-0 Sueca Acero 2-3 Sueca
Constancia 8-1 Acero Malvarrosa 0-1 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Malvarrosa Teruel 1-4 Atlético Baleares
Saguntino 5-0 Teruel Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Saguntino
Carcaixent 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Carcaixent 0-3 Levante
 

JORNADA 15   (23-12-45)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-45)

 
Levante 4-0 Acero Malvarrosa 2-1 Acero
Sueca 2-0 Malvarrosa Teruel 2-2 Sueca
Constancia 5-0 Teruel Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Carcaixent 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Saguntino 2-2 Carcaixent Saguntino 2-4 Levante
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-46)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-46)

 
Malvarrosa 0-5 Levante Teruel 3-1 Malvarrosa
Acero 6-0 Teruel Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Acero
Sueca 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Carcaixent 4-4 Sueca
Constancia 3-0 Carcaixent Saguntino 1-1 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Saguntino Levante 5-1 Atlético Baleares

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Levante 18 16 1 1 88 18 33
2 Constancia 18 13 1 4 44 17 27
3 Atlético Baleares 18 11 2 5 37 19 24
4 Olímpic Xátiva 18 10 1 7 36 23 21
5 Saguntino 18 7 4 7 25 39 18
6 Acero 18 7 3 8 33 39 17
7 Carcaixent 18 5 4 9 21 34 14
8 Sueca 18 5 4 9 30 42 14
9 Malvarrosa 18 4 1 13 20 44 9
10 Teruel* 18 1 1 16 15 74 1

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás