TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 1944-45

 

JORNADA 1   (24-09-44)

JORNADA 2   (01-10-44)

 
Burgalesa 4-0 Palencia Palencia 5-0 Ávila
Segoviana 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Burgalesa
Ferroviaria 2-1 Béjar Béjar 3-2 Segoviana
Zamora 2-5 Salamanca Salamanca 5-0 Ferroviaria
Ávila 2-0 Imperio Madrid Imperio Madrid 4-2 Zamora
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-44)

JORNADA 4   (15-10-44)

 
Palencia 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Ávila
Burgalesa 5-3 Béjar Béjar 1-3 Palencia
Segoviana 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 4-1 Burgalesa
Ferroviaria 2-1 Imperio Madrid Imperio Madrid 1-3 Segoviana
Ávila 0-1 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Ferroviaria
 

JORNADA 5   (22-10-44)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-44)

 
Valladolid 4-0 Béjar Béjar 6-0 Ávila
Palencia 1-1 Salamanca Salamanca 4-0 Valladolid
Burgalesa 7-1 Imperio Madrid Imperio Madrid 3-3 Palencia
Segoviana 1-2 Zamora Zamora 3-0 Burgalesa
Ávila 3-3 Ferroviaria Ferroviaria 1-1 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-44)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-44)

 
Béjar 2-4 Salamanca Ávila 2-7 Salamanca
Valladolid 6-1 Imperio Madrid Imperio Madrid 1-4 Béjar
Palencia 3-0 Zamora Zamora 3-0 Valladolid
Burgalesa 4-0 Ferroviaria Ferroviaria 0-0 Palencia
Ávila 0-2 Segoviana Segoviana 1-5 Burgalesa
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-44)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-44)

 
Salamanca 5-0 Imperio Madrid Palencia 3-1 Burgalesa
Zamora 2-1 Béjar Valladolid 4-2 Segoviana
Valladolid 1-2 Ferroviaria Béjar 4-1 Ferroviaria
Palencia 6-0 Segoviana Salamanca 2-0 Zamora
Burgalesa 9-1 Ávila Imperio Madrid 3-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-44)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-44)

 
Ávila 0-3 Palencia Valladolid 2-1 Palencia
Burgalesa 3-1 Valladolid Béjar 1-2 Burgalesa
Segoviana 3-1 Béjar Salamanca 2-0 Segoviana
Ferroviaria 0-4 Salamanca Imperio Madrid 3-2 Ferroviaria
Zamora 1-1 Imperio Madrid Zamora 3-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-44)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-44)

 
Ávila 0-4 Valladolid Béjar 1-4 Valladolid
Palencia 4-1 Béjar Salamanca 2-1 Palencia
Burgalesa 3-1 Salamanca Imperio Madrid 4-4 Burgalesa
Segoviana 7-2 Imperio Madrid Zamora 3-1 Segoviana
Ferroviaria 4-0 Zamora Ferroviaria 7-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-45)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-45)

 
Ávila 5-0 Béjar Salamanca 5-2 Béjar
Valladolid 2-0 Salamanca Imperio Madrid 1-3 Valladolid
Palencia 4-0 Imperio Madrid Zamora 1-1 Palencia
Burgalesa 3-0 Zamora Ferroviaria 1-5 Burgalesa
Segoviana 5-3 Ferroviaria Segoviana 5-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-45)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-45)

 
Salamanca 6-1 Ávila Imperio Madrid 6-4 Salamanca
Béjar 3-1 Imperio Madrid Zamora 2-1 Béjar
Valladolid 4-1 Zamora Ferroviaria 1-1 Valladolid
Palencia 3-1 Ferroviaria Segoviana 1-2 Palencia
Burgalesa 3-0 Segoviana Ávila 0-3 Burgalesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Salamanca 18 13 1 4 62 25 27
2 Burgalesa 18 13 1 4 62 27 27
3 Valladolid 18 11 3 4 44 23 25
4 Palencia 18 10 5 3 44 19 25
5 Zamora 18 8 2 8 29 35 18
6 Segoviana 18 7 2 9 38 42 16
7 Ferroviaria 18 5 4 9 31 44 14
8 Béjar 18 6 0 12 38 51 12
9 Imperio Madrid 18 4 3 11 33 63 11
10 Ávila 18 2 1 15 17 69 5

Volver atrás