TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1943-44

 

JORNADA 1   (24-09-44)

JORNADA 2   (01-10-44)

 
Oriamendi-Hispania 5-0 Tanagra Tanagra 3-2 Deportivo Leonés
Barreda 2-1 Círculo Popular Círculo Popular 0-0 Oriamendi-Hispania
Langreano 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Barreda
Santoña 1-2 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Langreano
Deportivo Leonés 2-4 Juvencia Juvencia 5-0 Santoña
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-44)

JORNADA 4   (15-10-44)

 
Tanagra 2-2 Círculo Popular Círculo Popular 3-2 Deportivo Leonés
Oriamendi-Hispania 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Tanagra
Barreda 1-0 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Oriamendi-Hispania
Langreano 1-1 Juvencia Juvencia 3-1 Barreda
Deportivo Leonés 4-1 Santoña Santoña 4-0 Langreano
 

JORNADA 5   (22-10-44)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-44)

 
Círculo Popular 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Deportivo Leonés
Tanagra 2-5 Avilés Avilés 3-2 Círculo Popular
Oriamendi-Hispania 2-1 Juvencia Juvencia 6-2 Tanagra
Barreda 6-1 Santoña Santoña 1-0 Oriamendi-Hispania
Deportivo Leonés 2-0 Langreano Langreano 2-3 Barreda
 

JORNADA 7   (05-12-44)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-44)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Avilés Deportivo Leonés 1-2 Avilés
Círculo Popular 3-2 Juvencia Juvencia 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Tanagra 4-3 Santoña Santoña 2-2 Círculo Popular
Oriamendi-Hispania 6-0 Langreano Langreano 1-2 Tanagra
Deportivo Leonés 2-1 Barreda Barreda 6-3 Oriamendi-Hispania
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-44)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-44)

 
Avilés 2-2 Juvencia Tanagra 1-3 Oriamendi-Hispania
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Santoña Círculo Popular 8-2 Barreda
Círculo Popular 3-0 Langreano Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Langreano
Tanagra 0-1 Barreda Avilés 2-1 Santoña
Oriamendi-Hispania 3-0 Deportivo Leonés Juvencia 4-0 Deportivo Leonés
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-44)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-44)

 
Deportivo Leonés 4-0 Tanagra Círculo Popular 0-0 Tanagra
Oriamendi-Hispania 6-2 Círculo Popular Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Oriamendi-Hispania
Barreda 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Avilés 3-1 Barreda
Langreano 0-2 Avilés Juvencia 3-1 Langreano
Santoña 0-0 Juvencia Santoña 4-0 Deportivo Leonés
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-44)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-44)

 
Deportivo Leonés 2-2 Círculo Popular Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Círculo Popular
Tanagra 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Avilés 3-0 Tanagra
Oriamendi-Hispania 2-1 Avilés Juvencia 0-0 Oriamendi-Hispania
Barreda 3-2 Juvencia Santoña 2-5 Barreda
Langreano 3-0 Santoña Langreano 4-3 Deportivo Leonés
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-45)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-45)

 
Deportivo Leonés 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Avilés 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Círculo Popular 2-1 Avilés Juvencia 2-0 Círculo Popular
Tanagra 1-2 Juvencia Santoña 0-1 Tanagra
Oriamendi-Hispania 4-0 Santoña Langreano 1-0 Oriamendi-Hispania
Barreda 4-0 Langreano Barreda 7-1 Deportivo Leonés
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-45)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-45)

 
Avilés 4-1 Deportivo Leonés Juvencia 1-1 Avilés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-4 Juvencia Santoña 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Círculo Popular 5-0 Santoña Langreano 2-2 Círculo Popular
Tanagra 7-2 Langreano Barreda 5-1 Tanagra
Oriamendi-Hispania 3-4 Barreda Deportivo Leonés 1-2 Oriamendi-Hispania

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Avilés 18 12 2 4 40 19 26
2 Barreda 18 12 2 4 53 33 26
3 Juvencia 18 9 6 3 44 24 24
4 Oriamendi-Hispania 18 10 2 6 43 28 22
5 Gimnástica Torrelavega 18 8 4 6 34 29 20
6 Círculo Popular 18 6 7 5 40 34 19
7 Tanagra 18 5 2 11 28 48 12
8 Deportivo Leonés 18 5 1 12 31 48 11
9 Santoña 18 4 2 12 25 46 10
10 Langreano 18 4 2 12 18 47 10

Volver atrás