TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1944-45

 

JORNADA 1   (24-09-44)

JORNADA 2   (01-10-44)

 
Berbés 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-1 Ponferradina
Orensana 3-1 Betanzos Betanzos 1-1 Berbés
Galicia Ferrol 4-1 Lemos Lemos 2-2 Orensana
Santiago 2-2 Lucense Lucense 2-2 Galicia Ferrol
Ponferradina 3-2 Turista Turista 6-2 Santiago
 

JORNADA 3   (08-10-44)

JORNADA 4   (15-10-44)

 
Pontevedra 5-0 Betanzos Betanzos 0-0 Ponferradina
Berbés 7-3 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Pontevedra
Orensana 1-0 Lucense Lucense 7-0 Berbés
Galicia Ferrol 2-1 Turista Turista 0-0 Orensana
Ponferradina 2-1 Santiago Santiago 2-2 Galicia Ferrol
 

JORNADA 5   (22-10-44)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-44)

 
Betanzos 3-1 Lemos Lemos 3-2 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 2-2 Lucense Lucense 2-1 Betanzos
Berbés 1-3 Turista Turista 2-1 Pontevedra
Orensana 7-2 Santiago Santiago 3-1 Berbés
Ponferradina 1-0 Galicia Ferrol Galicia Ferrol 2-3 Orensana
 

JORNADA 7   (05-12-44)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-44)

 
Lemos 0-3 Lucense Ponferradina 2-1 Lucense
Betanzos 0-0 Turista Turista 4-2 Lemos
Pontevedra 1-2 Santiago Santiago 4-3 Betanzos
Berbés 2-2 Galicia Ferrol Galicia Ferrol 1-1 Pontevedra
Ponferradina 2-1 Orensana Orensana 3-1 Berbés
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-44)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-44)

 
Lucense 2-2 Turista Pontevedra 1-0 Berbés
Lemos 3-0 Santiago Betanzos 3-1 Orensana
Betanzos 3-2 Galicia Ferrol Lemos 3-0 Galicia Ferrol
Pontevedra 5-0 Orensana Lucense 4-0 Santiago
Berbés 1-1 Ponferradina Turista 2-1 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-44)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-44)

 
Ponferradina 3-0 Pontevedra Betanzos 0-0 Pontevedra
Berbés 2-3 Betanzos Lemos 5-2 Berbés
Orensana 3-1 Lemos Lucense 1-0 Orensana
Galicia Ferrol 1-3 Lucense Turista 3-1 Galicia Ferrol
Santiago 3-0 Turista Santiago 5-0 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-44)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-44)

 
Ponferradina 7-2 Betanzos Lemos 6-0 Betanzos
Pontevedra 3-0 Lemos Lucense 6-0 Pontevedra
Berbés 4-1 Lucense Turista 0-0 Berbés
Orensana 5-1 Turista Santiago 3-1 Orensana
Galicia Ferrol 4-0 Santiago Galicia Ferrol 1-0 Ponferradina

JORNADA 15   (07-01-45)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-45)

 
Ponferradina 3-1 Lemos Lucense 3-0 Lemos
Betanzos 0-2 Lucense Turista 4-0 Betanzos
Pontevedra 0-0 Turista Santiago 2-2 Pontevedra
Berbés 4-2 Santiago Galicia Ferrol 2-0 Berbés
Orensana 3-1 Galicia Ferrol Orensana 4-0 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-45)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-45)

 
Lucense 4-0 Ponferradina Turista 2-1 Lucense
Lemos 4-1 Turista Santiago 2-2 Lemos
Betanzos 2-2 Santiago Galicia Ferrol 3-1 Betanzos
Pontevedra 2-0 Galicia Ferrol Orensana 6-0 Pontevedra
Berbés 0-0 Orensana Ponferradina 1-1 Berbés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Lucense 18 10 4 4 46 19 24
2 Orensana 18 10 3 5 43 25 23
3 Ponferradina 18 8 5 5 33 28 21
4 Turista 18 8 3 7 29 33 19
5 Santiago 18 6 5 7 37 46 17
6 Pontevedra 18 6 5 7 28 28 17
7 Galicia Ferrol 18 6 4 8 30 31 16
8 Lemos 18 7 2 9 38 42 16
9 Berbés 18 4 6 8 29 39 14
10 Betanzos 18 4 5 9 23 45 13

Volver atrás