SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B 1928-29

 

JORNADA 1   (17-02-29)

JORNADA 2   (24-02-29)

 
Cartagena 0-2 Castellón Castellón 5-3 Leonesa
Tolosa 5-1 Barakaldo Murcia 2-1 Cartagena
Zaragoza 2-1 Osasuna Barakaldo 2-1 Zaragoza
Leonesa 4-1 Murcia Osasuna 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Tolosa
 

JORNADA 3   (03-03-29)

JORNADA 4   (10-03-29)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Zaragoza Castellón 4-3 Murcia
Tolosa 3-2 Castellón Osasuna 0-0 Tolosa
Murcia 5-3 Valladolid Cartagena 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Leonesa 4-0 Cartagena Zaragoza 6-2 Leonesa
Barakaldo 3-1 Osasuna Valladolid 2-1 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 5   (24-03-29)

JORNADA 6   (31-03-29)

 
Barakaldo 1-2 Castellón Castellón 2-2 Osasuna
Cartagena 1-3 Zaragoza Tolosa 0-2 Zaragoza
Osasuna 4-0 Valladolid Murcia 4-0 Barakaldo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Murcia Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Leonesa
Leonesa 3-0 Tolosa Valladolid 2-1 Cartagena
 

JORNADA 7   (07-04-29)

JORNADA 8   (21-04-29)

 
Zaragoza 2-0 Castellón Castellón 3-1 Valladolid
Barakaldo 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Murcia 5-1 Zaragoza
Cartagena 1-0 Tolosa Leonesa 4-1 Barakaldo
Osasuna 1-2 Murcia Osasuna 3-2 Cartagena
Leonesa 5-1 Valladolid Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Tolosa
 

JORNADA 9   (28-04-29)

JORNADA 10   (05-05-29)

 

Gimnástica Torrelavega

1-2 Castellón Castellón 6-0 Cartagena
Tolosa 5-1 Murcia Barakaldo 7-0 Tolosa
Leonesa 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Zaragoza
Zaragoza 4-3 Valladolid Murcia 2-1 Leonesa
Cartagena 2-1 Barakaldo Valladolid 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 11   (12-05-29)

JORNADA 12   (19-05-29)

 
Leonesa 4-0 Castellón Zaragoza 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Cartagena 1-1 Murcia Castellón 5-1 Tolosa
Zaragoza 4-2 Barakaldo Valladolid 7-2 Murcia
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Osasuna Cartagena 1-3 Leonesa
Tolosa 2-3 Valladolid Osasuna 5-2 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 13   (26-05-29)

JORNADA 14   (02-06-29)

 
Murcia 1-2 Castellón Castellón 6-2 Barakaldo
Tolosa 1-5 Osasuna Zaragoza 7-1 Cartagena
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Cartagena Valladolid 5-1 Osasuna
Leonesa 3-2 Zaragoza Murcia 7-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barakaldo 3-0 Valladolid Tolosa 4-1 Leonesa
 

JORNADA 15   (09-06-29)

JORNADA 16   (16-06-29)

 
Osasuna 3-1 Castellón Castellón 6-0 Zaragoza
Zaragoza 3-0 Tolosa Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-0 Barakaldo
Barakaldo 3-4 Murcia Tolosa 1-0 Cartagena
Leonesa 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Murcia 6-0 Osasuna
Cartagena 5-2 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Leonesa
 

JORNADA 17   (23-06-29)

JORNADA 18   (30-06-29)

 
Valladolid 4-2 Castellón Castellón 4-1

Gimnástica Torrelavega

Zaragoza 3-3 Murcia Murcia 4-1 Tolosa
Barakaldo 2-3 Leonesa Osasuna 0-3 Leonesa
Cartagena 5-1 Osasuna Valladolid 6-3 Zaragoza
Tolosa 7-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 2-2 Cartagena

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Leonesa 18 13 0 5 55 31 26
2 Murcia 18 11 2 5 56 37 24
3 Castellón 18 11 1 6 54 34 23
4 Gimnástica Torrelavega 18 8 4 6 35 38 20
5 Zaragoza 18 9 2 7 45 41 20
6 Valladolid 18 9 1 8 44 46 19
7 Osasuna 18 6 3 9 35 41 15
8 Tolosa 18 5 2 11 26 46 12
9 Barakaldo 18 4 3 11 34 50 11
10 Cartagena 18 3 4 11 24 44 10

Volver atrás