LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 7) 2014-15
 

JORNADA 1   (31-08-14)

JORNADA 2   (07-09-14)

 
Vila Olímpica 3-4 Gavá Gavá 2-2 Unificación Bellvitge
Mollet 2-2 Reus Reus 1-0 Vila Olímpica
Gironés-Sábat 2-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-2 Mollet
Escola Mataró 0-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-2 Gironés-Sábat
Blanca Subur 0-3 Damm B Damm B 2-0 Escola Mataró
Girona 2-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3-1 Blanca Subur
Manlleu 1-0 Europa Europa 1-1 Girona
Cornellá B 0-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Manlleu
Unificación Bellvitge 0-0 Prat Prat 2-1 Cornellá B
 

JORNADA 3   (14-09-14)

JORNADA 4   (21-09-14)

 
Gavá 2-4 Reus Reus 1-2 Unificación Bellvitge
Vila Olímpica 0-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-1 Gavá
Mollet 0-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-0 Vila Olímpica
Gironés-Sábat 2-2 Damm B Damm B 2-0 Mollet
Escola Mataró 1-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 4-1 Gironés-Sábat
Blanca Subur 1-3 Europa Europa 2-1 Escola Mataró
Girona 4-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 0-1 Blanca Subur
Manlleu 2-2 Prat Prat 2-2 Girona
Unificación Bellvitge 1-1 Cornellá B Cornellá B 2-1 Manlleu
 

JORNADA 5   (28-09-14)

JORNADA 6   (05-10-14)

 
Reus 2-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-0 Unificación Bellvitge
Gavá 0-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-2 Reus
Vila Olímpica 3-1 Damm B Damm B 3-2 Gavá
Mollet 0-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-0 Vila Olímpica
Gironés-Sábat 1-0 Europa Europa 0-1 Mollet
Escola Mataró 2-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 0-2 Gironés-Sábat
Blanca Subur 1-2 Prat Prat 0-3 Escola Mataró
Girona 1-1 Cornellá B Cornellá B 6-0 Blanca Subur
Unificación Bellvitge 1-0 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Girona
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-14)

JORNADA 8   (19-10-14)

 
Barcelona B 2-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-0 Unificación Bellvitge
Reus 0-5 Damm B Damm B 1-3 Barcelona B
Gavá 0-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 4-0 Reus
Vila Olímpica 1-1 Europa Europa 3-4 Gavá
Mollet 1-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 3-0 Vila Olímpica
Gironés-Sábat 1-2 Prat Prat 1-1 Mollet
Escola Mataró 0-1 Cornellá B Cornellá B 2-1 Gironés-Sábat
Blanca Subur 1-2 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Escola Mataró
Unificación Bellvitge 2-3 Girona Girona 3-0 Blanca Subur
 

JORNADA 9   (26-10-14)

JORNADA 10   (02-11-14)

 
Sant Andreu 1-1 Damm B Damm B 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Barcelona B 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 6-0 Sant Andreu
Reus 1-5 Europa Europa 3-2 Barcelona B
Gavá 2-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Reus
Vila Olímpica 1-4 Prat Prat 2-1 Gavá
Mollet 1-1 Cornellá B Cornellá B 4-0 Vila Olímpica
Gironés-Sábat 3-2 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Mollet
Escola Mataró 2-0 Girona Girona 4-1 Gironés-Sábat
Unificación Bellvitge 2-1 Blanca Subur Blanca Subur 1-2 Escola Mataró
 

JORNADA 11   (09-11-14)

JORNADA 12   (16-11-14)

 
Damm B 1-3 Espanyol B Espanyol B 4-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Sant Andreu 1-0 Europa Europa 1-1 Damm B
Barcelona B 0-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-1 Sant Andreu
Reus 1-1 Prat Prat 1-2 Barcelona B
Gavá 0-1 Cornellá B Cornellá B 3-0 Reus
Vila Olímpica 4-2 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Gavá
Mollet 0-5 Girona Girona 2-0 Vila Olímpica
Gironés-Sábat 4-0 Blanca Subur Blanca Subur 1-2 Mollet
Unificación Bellvitge 2-1 Escola Mataró Escola Mataró 0-2 Gironés-Sábat
 

JORNADA 13   (23-11-14)

JORNADA 14   (30-11-14)

 
Espanyol B 5-0 Europa Europa 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Damm B 1-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-6 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 2-3 Prat Prat 2-1 Damm B
Barcelona B 2-0 Cornellá B Cornellá B 0-3 Sant Andreu
Reus 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-2 Barcelona B
Gavá 4-2 Girona Girona 2-1 Reus
Vila Olímpica 5-1 Blanca Subur Blanca Subur 1-1 Gavá
Mollet 2-3 Escola Mataró Escola Mataró 1-1 Vila Olímpica
Unificación Bellvitge 2-0 Gironés-Sábat Gironés-Sábat 5-1 Mollet
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-14)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-14)

 
Europa 1-0 Hospitalet Unificación Bellvitge 2-2 Hospitalet
Espanyol B 2-0 Prat Prat 1-2 Europa
Damm B 2-1 Cornellá B Cornellá B 2-1 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 0-0 Manlleu Manlleu 1-3 Damm B
Barcelona B 0-1 Girona Girona 3-1 Sant Andreu
Reus 4-0 Blanca Subur Blanca Subur 0-0 Barcelona B
Gavá 2-2 Escola Mataró Escola Mataró 2-1 Reus
Vila Olímpica 1-4 Gironés-Sábat Gironés-Sábat 3-2 Gavá
Unificación Bellvitge 1-0 Mollet Mollet 1-1 Vila Olímpica
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-15)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-15)

 
Hospitalet 2-0 Prat Gavá 0-3 Vila Olímpica
Europa 0-1 Cornellá B Reus 3-3 Mollet
Espanyol B 4-0 Manlleu Barcelona B 6-1 Gironés-Sábat
Damm B 1-2 Girona Sant Andreu 1-0 Escola Mataró
Sant Andreu 2-0 Blanca Subur Damm B 2-1 Blanca Subur
Barcelona B 2-2 Escola Mataró Espanyol B 1-3 Girona
Reus 2-2 Gironés-Sábat Europa 0-2 Manlleu
Gavá 0-2 Mollet Hospitalet 0-1 Cornellá B
Vila Olímpica 3-4 Unificación Bellvitge Prat 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-15)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 3-1 Gavá Reus 0-0 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 0-2 Reus Barcelona B 4-1 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 0-3 Barcelona B Sant Andreu 1-0 Mollet
Gironés-Sábat 0-1 Sant Andreu Damm B 2-1 Gironés-Sábat
Escola Mataró 1-0 Damm B Espanyol B 3-0 Escola Mataró
Blanca Subur 0-2 Espanyol B Europa 6-0 Blanca Subur
Girona 0-4 Europa Hospitalet 0-3 Girona
Manlleu 1-1 Hospitalet Prat 3-0 Manlleu
Cornellá B 1-2 Prat Cornellá B 3-2 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-15)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 1-1 Reus Barcelona B 2-1 Reus
Gavá 2-1 Barcelona B Sant Andreu 2-0 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 1-1 Sant Andreu Damm B 2-1 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 0-3 Damm B Espanyol B 2-0 Mollet
Gironés-Sábat 3-1 Espanyol B Europa 1-1 Gironés-Sábat
Escola Mataró 0-3 Europa Hospitalet 3-0 Escola Mataró
Blanca Subur 2-4 Hospitalet Prat 4-1 Blanca Subur
Girona 3-1 Prat Cornellá B 0-0 Girona
Manlleu 0-0 Cornellá B Manlleu 0-1 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-15)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 0-0 Barcelona B Sant Andreu 2-3 Barcelona B
Reus 0-0 Sant Andreu Damm B 3-0 Reus
Gavá 1-1 Damm B Espanyol B 3-1 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 0-4 Espanyol B Europa 6-1 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 1-2 Europa Hospitalet 1-2 Mollet
Gironés-Sábat 3-3 Hospitalet Prat 1-0 Gironés-Sábat
Escola Mataró 2-0 Prat Cornellá B 4-1 Escola Mataró
Blanca Subur 1-0 Cornellá B Manlleu 3-6 Blanca Subur
Girona 4-0 Manlleu Girona 3-3 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-15)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 2-1 Sant Andreu Damm B 0-0 Sant Andreu
Barcelona B 1-4 Damm B Espanyol B 0-4 Barcelona B
Reus 0-1 Espanyol B Europa 1-0 Reus
Gavá 2-2 Europa Hospitalet 0-0 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 1-1 Hospitalet Prat 2-1 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 3-0 Prat Cornellá B 1-2 Mollet
Gironés-Sábat 2-2 Cornellá B Manlleu 1-3 Gironés-Sábat
Escola Mataró 2-0 Manlleu Girona 0-0 Escola Mataró
Blanca Subur 1-3 Girona Blanca Subur 2-3 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-15)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 0-1 Damm B Espanyol B 0-2 Damm B
Sant Andreu 0-3 Espanyol B Europa 0-1 Sant Andreu
Barcelona B 5-0 Europa Hospitalet 2-3 Barcelona B
Reus 3-2 Hospitalet Prat 3-1 Reus
Gavá 2-3 Prat Cornellá B 1-4 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 1-4 Cornellá B Manlleu 2-3 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 2-1 Manlleu Girona 0-0 Mollet
Gironés-Sábat 0-1 Girona Blanca Subur 1-2 Gironés-Sábat
Escola Mataró 2-2 Blanca Subur Escola Mataró 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-15)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 0-2 Espanyol B Europa 2-2 Espanyol B
Damm B 3-1 Europa Hospitalet 1-1 Damm B
Sant Andreu 2-1 Hospitalet Prat 0-1 Sant Andreu
Barcelona B 5-0 Prat Cornellá B 0-3 Barcelona B
Reus 1-0 Cornellá B Manlleu 2-1 Reus
Gavá 5-1 Manlleu Girona 5-4 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 1-1 Girona Blanca Subur 2-4 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 4-2 Blanca Subur Escola Mataró 3-1 Mollet
Gironés-Sábat 2-2 Escola Mataró Gironés-Sábat 1-0 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 31   (03-05-15)

JORNADA 32   (10-05-15)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 1-1 Europa Hospitalet 1-0 Europa
Espanyol B 1-1 Hospitalet Prat 1-2 Espanyol B
Damm B 2-1 Prat Cornellá B 0-2 Damm B
Sant Andreu 1-0 Cornellá B Manlleu 0-0 Sant Andreu
Barcelona B 5-0 Manlleu Girona 2-5 Barcelona B
Reus 3-2 Girona Blanca Subur 0-2 Reus
Gavá 3-1 Blanca Subur Escola Mataró 1-3 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 1-1 Escola Mataró Gironés-Sábat 6-1 Vila Olímpica
Mollet 0-0 Gironés-Sábat Mollet 1-3 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 33   (17-05-15)

JORNADA 34   (24-05-15)

 
Hospitalet 1-2 Unificación Bellvitge Prat 4-3 Hospitalet
Europa 5-3 Prat Cornellá B 1-2 Europa
Espanyol B 1-0 Cornellá B Manlleu 2-1 Espanyol B
Damm B 5-0 Manlleu Girona 2-1 Damm B
Sant Andreu 1-1 Girona Blanca Subur 3-0 Sant Andreu
Barcelona B 1-1 Blanca Subur Escola Mataró 1-1 Barcelona B
Reus 2-1 Escola Mataró Gironés-Sábat 5-2 Reus
Gavá 1-0 Gironés-Sábat Mollet 2-0 Gavá
Vila Olímpica 1-2 Mollet Unificación Bellvitge 5-2 Vila Olímpica

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Espanyol B 34 24 3 7 78 30 75
2 Barcelona B 34 21 6 7 82 34 69
3 Girona 34 19 10 5 70 43 67
4 Damm B 34 19 8 7 65 34 65
5 Sant Andreu 34 16 9 9 37 34 57
6 Unificación Bellvitge 34 14 12 8 52 48 54
7 Gironés-Sábat 34 15 8 11 66 53 53
8 Prat 34 15 6 13 54 58 51
9 Europa 34 14 8 12 59 48 50
10 Cornellá B 34 13 6 15 45 42 45
11 Reus 34 11 9 14 46 60 42
12 Mollet 34 11 8 15 40 55 41
13 Escola Mataró 34 9 11 14 41 51 38
14 Gavá 34 9 9 16 46 64 36
15 Hospitalet 34 7 14 13 57 55 35
16 Vila Olímpica 34 6 7 21 46 83 25
17 Manlleu 34 5 10 19 29 68 25
18 Blanca Subur 34 4 4 26 36 89 16

Volver atrás