LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 5) 2014-15

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-14)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-14)

 
Comillas 2-1 Arnedo Arnedo 1-1 Rioja Patriots
Mareo 1-1 Haro Haro 2-2 Comillas
Tedeˇn 4-1 River Ebro River Ebro 0-1 Mareo
Villegas 1-1 La Calzada La Calzada 1-2 Tedeˇn
Calahorra 0-2 Varea Varea 3-2 Villegas
Berceo 2-1 Logro˝o EF Logro˝o EF 2-1 Calahorra
Autol 0-5 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 0-1 Berceo
Rioja Patriots 0-5 Alfaro Alfaro 2-0 Autol
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-14)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-14)

 
Arnedo 2-1 Haro Haro 5-0 Rioja Patriots
Comillas 2-0 River Ebro River Ebro 1-1 Arnedo
Mareo 1-0 La Calzada La Calzada 0-3 Comillas
Tedeˇn 2-2 Varea Varea 2-2 Mareo
Villegas 2-1 Logro˝o EF Logro˝o EF 1-3 Tedeˇn
Calahorra 0-2 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 1-2 Villegas
Berceo 0-2 Alfaro Alfaro 0-1 Calahorra
Rioja Patriots 1-7 Autol Autol 0-4 Berceo
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-14)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-14)

 
Haro 1-0 River Ebro River Ebro 6-2 Rioja Patriots
Arnedo 2-2 La Calzada La Calzada 1-2 Haro
Comillas 1-0 Varea Varea 3-2 Arnedo
Mareo 2-1 Logro˝o EF Logro˝o EF 0-2 Comillas
Tedeˇn 4-1 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 3-1 Mareo
Villegas 0-3 Alfaro Alfaro 0-0 Tedeˇn
Calahorra 2-0 Autol Autol 0-3 Villegas
Rioja Patriots 0-4 Berceo Berceo 2-1 Calahorra
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-14)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-14)

 
River Ebro 3-1 La Calzada La Calzada 0-1 Rioja Patriots
Haro 2-1 Varea Varea 4-2 River Ebro
Arnedo 3-1 Logro˝o EF Logro˝o EF 2-1 Haro
Comillas 3-2 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 2-2 Arnedo
Mareo 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Comillas
Tedeˇn 5-1 Autol Autol 0-3 Mareo
Villegas 2-1 Berceo Berceo 0-0 Tedeˇn
Rioja Patriots 3-2 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Villegas
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-14)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-14)

 
La Calzada 0-1 Varea Varea 3-1 Rioja Patriots
River Ebro -10 Logro˝o EF Logro˝o EF 3-2 La Calzada
Haro 3-2 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 3-1 River Ebro
Arnedo 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-1 Haro
Comillas 6-0 Autol Autol 0-2 Arnedo
Mareo 1-0 Berceo Berceo 1-3 Comillas
Tedeˇn 5-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-1 Mareo
Rioja Patriots 1-3 Villegas Villegas 0-2 Tedeˇn
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-14)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-14)

 
Varea 3-0 Logro˝o EF Logro˝o EF 3-0 Rioja Patriots
La Calzada 0-0 Logro˝Ús SD Logro˝Ús SD 3-0 Varea
River Ebro 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-0 La Calzada
Haro 9-0 Autol Autol 3-2 River Ebro
Arnedo 0-1 Berceo Berceo 2-2 Haro
Comillas 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-3 Arnedo
Mareo 3-2 Villegas Villegas 1-1 Comillas
Rioja Patriots 0-3 Tedeˇn Tedeˇn 3-2 Mareo
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-14)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-14)

 
Logro˝o EF 2-1 Logro˝Ús SD Rioja Patriots 2-6 Logro˝Ús SD
Varea 2-2 Alfaro Alfaro 0-2 Logro˝o EF
La Calzada 3-1 Autol Autol 0-4 Varea
River Ebro 2-4 Berceo Berceo 0-1 La Calzada
Haro 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 River Ebro
Arnedo 0-3 Villegas Villegas 3-1 Haro
Comillas 1-2 Tedeˇn Tedeˇn 4-0 Arnedo
Rioja Patriots 1-1 Mareo Mareo 0-2 Comillas
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-14)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-15)

 
Logro˝Ús SD 2-2 Alfaro Arnedo 0-1 Comillas
Logro˝o EF 5-0 Autol Haro 2-0 Mareo
Varea 1-0 Berceo River Ebro 2-4 Tedeˇn
La Calzada 2-1 Calahorra La Calzada 2-2 Villegas
River Ebro 6-3 Villegas Varea 2-0 Calahorra
Haro 0-4 Tedeˇn Logro˝o EF 1-3 Berceo
Arnedo 1-1 Mareo Logro˝Ús SD 1-2 Autol
Comillas 10-1 Rioja Patriots Alfaro 2-0 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-15)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-15)

 
Rioja Patriots 1-4 Arnedo Haro 6-1 Arnedo
Comillas 0-0 Haro River Ebro 2-3 Comillas
Mareo 0-0 River Ebro La Calzada 0-0 Mareo
Tedeˇn 0-0 La Calzada Varea 0-0 Tedeˇn
Villegas 2-0 Varea Logro˝o EF 1-0 Villegas
Calahorra 0-4 Logro˝o EF Logro˝Ús SD 2-1 Calahorra
Berceo 2-1 Logro˝Ús SD Alfaro 1-1 Berceo
Autol 0-1 Alfaro Autol 2-1 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-15)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-15)

 
Rioja Patriots 4-2 Haro River Ebro 1-1 Haro
Arnedo 0-2 River Ebro La Calzada 0-0 Arnedo
Comillas 2-1 La Calzada Varea 5-3 Comillas
Mareo 3-1 Varea Logro˝o EF 1-1 Mareo
Tedeˇn 4-0 Logro˝o EF Logro˝Ús SD 2-3 Tedeˇn
Villegas 3-0 Logro˝Ús SD Alfaro 0-3 Villegas
Calahorra 0-3 Alfaro Autol 0-4 Calahorra
Berceo 0-0 Autol Berceo 4-1 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-15)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-15)

 
Rioja Patriots 2-3 River Ebro La Calzada 0-0 River Ebro
Haro 3-3 La Calzada Varea 0-0 Haro
Arnedo 1-0 Varea Logro˝o EF 2-2 Arnedo
Comillas 5-1 Logro˝o EF Logro˝Ús SD 1-6 Comillas
Mareo 5-0 Logro˝Ús SD Alfaro 1-2 Mareo
Tedeˇn 1-2 Alfaro Autol 0-6 Tedeˇn
Villegas 4-0 Autol Berceo 3-1 Villegas
Calahorra 1-1 Berceo Calahorra 4-2 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-15)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-15)

 
Rioja Patriots 3-2 La Calzada Varea 1-1 La Calzada
River Ebro 1-0 Varea Logro˝o EF 3-1 River Ebro
Haro 4-0 Logro˝o EF Logro˝Ús SD 3-3 Haro
Arnedo 1-0 Logro˝Ús SD Alfaro 3-2 Arnedo
Comillas 3-0 Alfaro Autol 1-5 Comillas
Mareo 1-0 Autol Berceo 1-2 Mareo
Tedeˇn 2-1 Berceo Calahorra 0-1 Tedeˇn
Villegas 1-2 Calahorra Villegas 10-2 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-15)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-15)

 
Rioja Patriots 1-1 Varea Logro˝o EF 3-1 Varea
La Calzada 1-0 Logro˝o EF Logro˝Ús SD 3-2 La Calzada
River Ebro 3-0 Logro˝Ús SD Alfaro 1-2 River Ebro
Haro 2-3 Alfaro Autol 2-2 Haro
Arnedo 3-2 Autol Berceo 2-0 Arnedo
Comillas 2-0 Berceo Calahorra 0-1 Comillas
Mareo 3-2 Calahorra Villegas 2-1 Mareo
Tedeˇn 4-3 Villegas Tedeˇn 5-0 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-15)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-15)

 
Rioja Patriots 2-5 Logro˝o EF Logro˝Ús SD 2-5 Logro˝o EF
Varea 2-1 Logro˝Ús SD Alfaro 0-2 Varea
La Calzada 2-1 Alfaro Autol 1-2 La Calzada
River Ebro 6-3 Autol Berceo 0-1 River Ebro
Haro 0-2 Berceo Calahorra 4-0 Haro
Arnedo 1-0 Calahorra Villegas 9-0 Arnedo
Comillas 3-0 Villegas Tedeˇn 0-3 Comillas
Mareo 1-0 Tedeˇn Mareo 3-0 Rioja Patriots
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-15)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-15)

 
Logro˝Ús SD 6-2 Rioja Patriots Alfaro 1-1 Logro˝Ús SD
Logro˝o EF 0-0 Alfaro Autol 0-3 Logro˝o EF
Varea 5-0 Autol Berceo 2-1 Varea
La Calzada 1-2 Berceo Calahorra 2-0 La Calzada
River Ebro 2-1 Calahorra Villegas 5-4 River Ebro
Haro 3-0 Villegas Tedeˇn 0-2 Haro
Arnedo 0-0 Tedeˇn Mareo 2-1 Arnedo
Comillas 3-1 Mareo Rioja Patriots 1-8 Comillas


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Comillas 30 23 5 2 88 25 74
2 Tedeˇn 30 20 6 4 73 26 66
3 Mareo 30 17 7 6 46 30 58
4 Berceo 30 15 5 10 46 31 50
5 Varea 30 14 7 9 52 37 49
6 Villegas 30 15 3 12 73 52 48
7 Logro˝o EF 30 14 3 13 53 49 45
8 River Ebro 30 13 5 12 57 53 44
9 Alfaro 30 12 7 11 42 33 43
10 Haro 30 11 10 9 62 47 43
11 Arnedo 30 9 9 12 37 55 36
12 Logro˝Ús SD 30 9 5 16 56 64 32
13 La Calzada 30 7 10 13 40 44 31
14 Calahorra 30 8 5 17 38 49 29
15 Autol 30 4 2 24 25 100 14
16 Rioja Patriots 30 3 3 24 36 129 12

Volver atrßs