LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 8) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (02-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-12)

 
Tavernes Blanques 3-1 Valencia B Valencia B 3-1 Villajoyosa
Levante B 1-1 Kelme Kelme 1-3 Tavernes Blanques
Hércules B 0-3 Jove Español Jove Español 0-1 Levante B
Alicante 1-0 Torre Levante-Orriols B Torre Levante-Orriols B 0-0 Hércules B
Castellón B 1-3 Algemesí Algemesí 0-1 Alicante
Orihuela 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Castellón B
Elche B 4-1 Acero Acero 0-3 Orihuela
Villarreal B 4-1 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 0-0 Elche B
Villajoyosa 0-1 Gandía Gandía 3-3 Villarreal B
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-12)

 
Valencia B 4-2 Kelme Kelme 2-1 Villajoyosa
Tavernes Blanques 4-3 Jove Español Jove Español 0-2 Valencia B
Levante B 2-1 Torre Levante-Orriols B Torre Levante-Orriols B 1-2 Tavernes Blanques
Hércules B 1-2 Algemesí Algemesí 1-3 Levante B
Alicante 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Hércules B
Castellón B 2-0 Acero Acero 0-2 Alicante
Orihuela 0-3 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 2-0 Castellón B
Elche B 3-1 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Orihuela
Villajoyosa 1-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-2 Elche B
 

JORNADA 5   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-12)

 
Kelme 2-2 Jove Español Jove Español 0-1 Villajoyosa
Valencia B 3-2 Torre Levante-Orriols B Torre Levante-Orriols B 0-2 Kelme
Tavernes Blanques 3-1 Algemesí Algemesí 3-2 Valencia B
Levante B 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Tavernes Blanques
Hércules B 3-0 Acero Acero 1-1 Levante B
Alicante 2-1 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 0-2 Hércules B
Castellón B 0-1 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Alicante
Orihuela 3-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-0 Castellón B
Villajoyosa 2-1 Elche B Elche B 0-0 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (21-10-12)

 
Jove Español 2-2 Torre Levante-Orriols B Torre Levante-Orriols B 3-3 Villajoyosa
Kelme 0-1 Algemesí Algemesí 1-3 Jove Español
Valencia B 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Kelme
Tavernes Blanques 2-1 Acero Acero 1-3 Valencia B
Levante B 0-1 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 0-3 Tavernes Blanques
Hércules B 0-2 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Levante B
Alicante 2-2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-1 Hércules B
Castellón B 2-3 Elche B Elche B 2-1 Alicante
Villajoyosa 1-3 Orihuela Orihuela 0-1 Castellón B
 

JORNADA 9   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-12)

 
Torre Levante-Orriols B 0-1 Algemesí Algemesí 2-3 Villajoyosa
Jove Español 0-3 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Kelme 3-1 Acero Acero 1-1 Jove Español
Valencia B 5-0 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 2-3 Kelme
Tavernes Blanques 1-1 Gandía Gandía 0-4 Valencia B
Levante B 2-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-1 Tavernes Blanques
Hércules B 0-2 Elche B Elche B 2-1 Levante B
Alicante 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Hércules B
Villajoyosa 0-1 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Alicante
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-12)

 
Algemesí 2-3 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Villajoyosa
Torre Levante-Orriols B 1-0 Acero Acero 1-1 Algemesí
Jove Español 2-1 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 2-2 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Kelme 4-2 Gandía Gandía 0-0 Jove Español
Valencia B 4-2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 3-2 Kelme
Tavernes Blanques 1-2 Elche B Elche B 1-1 Valencia B
Levante B 5-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Tavernes Blanques
Hércules B 1-0 Castellón B Castellón B 2-3 Levante B
Villajoyosa 1-0 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Hércules B
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-12)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Acero Acero 0-1 Villajoyosa
Algemesí 1-0 Quart de Poblet Quart de Poblet 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Torre Levante-Orriols B 3-2 Gandía Gandía 0-4 Algemesí
Jove Español 3-0 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-3 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Kelme 4-0 Elche B Elche B 1-0 Jove Español
Valencia B 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Kelme
Tavernes Blanques 2-0 Castellón B Castellón B 3-2 Valencia B
Levante B 2-0 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Tavernes Blanques
Villajoyosa 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 0-1 Levante B
 

JORNADA 15   (09-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (16-12-12)

 
Acero 0-1 Quart de Poblet Villajoyosa 0-2 Quart de Poblet
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Acero
Algemesí 1-5 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Torre Levante-Orriols B 2-3 Elche B Elche B 0-1 Algemesí
Jove Español 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-4 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Kelme 5-0 Castellón B Castellón B 1-1 Jove Español
Valencia B 3-0 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Kelme
Tavernes Blanques 0-2 Hércules B Hércules B 0-2 Valencia B
Villajoyosa 1-4 Levante B Levante B 1-1 Tavernes Blanques
 

JORNADA 17   (23-12-12)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 0-1 Gandía Valencia B 2-3 Tavernes Blanques
Acero 2-2 Villarreal B Kelme 0-1 Levante B
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Elche B Jove Español 2-0 Hércules B
Algemesí 2-0 Orihuela Torre Levante-Orriols B 2-0 Alicante
Torre Levante-Orriols B 5-0 Castellón B Algemesí 1-0 Castellón B
Jove Español 2-1 Alicante Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Orihuela
Kelme 0-1 Hércules B Acero 1-0 Elche B
Valencia B 1-2 Levante B Quart de Poblet 0-3 Villarreal B
Tavernes Blanques 0-0 Villajoyosa Gandía 3-1 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-13)

 
Villajoyosa 1-4 Valencia B Kelme 5-3 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 2-1 Kelme Jove Español 3-0 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 2-1 Jove Español Torre Levante-Orriols B 2-1 Levante B
Hércules B 2-0 Torre Levante-Orriols B Algemesí 0-2 Hércules B
Alicante 1-0 Algemesí Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Alicante
Castellón B 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Acero 0-0 Castellón B
Orihuela 1-0 Acero Quart de Poblet 4-2 Orihuela
Elche B 0-1 Quart de Poblet Gandía 0-1 Elche B
Villarreal B 5-0 Gandía Villarreal B 2-1 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-13)

 
Villajoyosa 1-1 Kelme Jove Español 2-0 Kelme
Valencia B 2-0 Jove Español Torre Levante-Orriols B 0-0 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 3-0 Torre Levante-Orriols B Algemesí 1-0 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 1-1 Algemesí Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Levante B
Hércules B 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Acero 1-2 Hércules B
Alicante 2-0 Acero Quart de Poblet 0-0 Alicante
Castellón B 1-0 Quart de Poblet Gandía 0-0 Castellón B
Orihuela 0-3 Gandía Villarreal B 4-1 Orihuela
Elche B 0-2 Villarreal B Elche B 3-2 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-13)

 
Villajoyosa 2-0 Jove Español Torre Levante-Orriols B 1-2 Jove Español
Kelme 1-0 Torre Levante-Orriols B Algemesí 3-0 Kelme
Valencia B 2-2 Algemesí Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Acero 1-1 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 3-1 Acero Quart de Poblet 2-3 Levante B
Hércules B 5-1 Quart de Poblet Gandía 0-1 Hércules B
Alicante 4-1 Gandía Villarreal B 0-1 Alicante
Castellón B 0-3 Villarreal B Elche B 1-4 Castellón B
Orihuela 1-0 Elche B Orihuela 2-4 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-13)

 
Villajoyosa 1-2 Torre Levante-Orriols B Algemesí 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Jove Español 1-0 Algemesí Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Jove Español
Kelme 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Acero 0-1 Kelme
Valencia B 6-1 Acero Quart de Poblet 1-1 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 0-0 Quart de Poblet Gandía 0-2 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 2-0 Gandía Villarreal B 2-0 Levante B
Hércules B 0-1 Villarreal B Elche B 1-3 Hércules B
Alicante 2-5 Elche B Orihuela 2-1 Alicante
Castellón B 1-0 Orihuela Castellón B 0-3 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-13)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-13)

 
Villajoyosa 2-3 Algemesí Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Algemesí
Torre Levante-Orriols B 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Acero 0-5 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Jove Español 2-1 Acero Quart de Poblet 2-2 Jove Español
Kelme 2-1 Quart de Poblet Gandía 1-2 Kelme
Valencia B 2-0 Gandía Villarreal B 1-2 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 0-2 Villarreal B Elche B 1-1 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 4-0 Elche B Orihuela 1-2 Levante B
Hércules B 1-2 Orihuela Castellón B 2-0 Hércules B
Alicante 4-3 Castellón B Alicante 2-1 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-13)

 
Villajoyosa 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Acero 0-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Algemesí 5-0 Acero Quart de Poblet 1-1 Algemesí
Torre Levante-Orriols B 1-1 Quart de Poblet Gandía 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Jove Español 0-0 Gandía Villarreal B 4-0 Jove Español
Kelme 2-0 Villarreal B Elche B 2-1 Kelme
Valencia B 1-0 Elche B Orihuela 3-3 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 5-1 Orihuela Castellón B 1-0 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 3-0 Castellón B Alicante 0-1 Levante B
Hércules B 1-2 Alicante Hércules B 2-0 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 31   (28-04-13)

JORNADA 32   (05-05-13)

 
Villajoyosa 2-0 Acero Quart de Poblet 1-0 Acero
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Quart de Poblet Gandía 0-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Algemesí 1-0 Gandía Villarreal B 0-0 Algemesí
Torre Levante-Orriols B 2-2 Villarreal B Elche B 2-2 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Jove Español 4-2 Elche B Orihuela 0-3 Jove Español
Kelme 5-2 Orihuela Castellón B 2-1 Kelme
Valencia B 2-2 Castellón B Alicante 0-4 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 1-1 Alicante Hércules B 1-0 Tavernes Blanques
Levante B 1-0 Hércules B Levante B 4-0 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 33   (12-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (19-05-13)

 
Quart de Poblet 2-1 Villajoyosa Gandía 0-6 Quart de Poblet
Acero 2-1 Gandía Villarreal B 4-3 Acero
Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Villarreal B Elche B 6-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Algemesí 2-3 Elche B Orihuela 1-2 Algemesí
Torre Levante-Orriols B 2-2 Orihuela Castellón B 2-2 Torre Levante-Orriols B
Jove Español 0-2 Castellón B Alicante 1-1 Jove Español
Kelme 1-2 Alicante Hércules B 1-2 Kelme
Valencia B 2-0 Hércules B Levante B 4-0 Valencia B
Tavernes Blanques 2-0 Levante B Villajoyosa 1-2 Tavernes Blanques


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Levante B 34 23 5 6 64 27 74
2 Valencia B 34 22 5 7 85 42 71
3 Villarreal B 34 18 7 9 71 44 61
4 Tavernes Blanques 34 17 10 7 51 32 61
5 Elche B 34 17 5 12 54 47 56
6 Alicante 34 16 8 10 44 38 56
7 Algemesí 34 16 7 11 52 43 55
8 Jove Español 34 15 8 11 47 40 53
9 Olímpic Xátiva 34 15 6 13 49 40 51
10 Kelme 34 15 3 16 57 53 48
11 Quart de Poblet 34 12 8 14 41 47 44
12 Hércules B 34 13 2 19 34 40 41
13 Torre Levante-Orriols B 34 9 14 11 55 50 41
14 Castellón B 34 11 5 18 32 56 38
15 Villajoyosa 34 11 4 19 43 59 37
16 Gandía 34 8 8 18 30 58 32
17 Orihuela 34 7 7 20 38 79 28
18 Acero 34 2 6 26 20 72 12

Volver atrás