LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 7) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (02-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-12)

 
Farners 5-2 Cornellá B Cornellá B 2-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Lleida Esportiú Lleida Esportiú 3-1 Farners
Hospitalet 1-2 Premiá Hospitalet 2-0 Vilassar de Mar
Mollet 1-0 Figueres Figueres 3-2 Premiá
Espanyol B 1-0 Europa Europa 0-2 Mollet
Jábac i Terrassa 3-1 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Espanyol B
Reus 2-0 Prat Prat 1-3 Jábac i Terrassa
Barcelona B 6-3 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-1 Reus
Unificación Bellvitge 3-1 Girona B Girona B 0-2 Barcelona B
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-12)

 
Cornellá B 2-1 Lleida Esportiú Lleida Esportiú 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Farners 0-3 Hospitalet Hospitalet 2-4 Cornellá B
Vilassar de Mar 2-2 Figueres Figueres 4-1 Farners
Europa 0-0 Premiá Europa 1-0 Vilassar de Mar
Mollet 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 0-3 Premiá
Espanyol B 4-1 Prat Prat 0-1 Mollet
Jábac i Terrassa 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-3 Espanyol B
Reus 0-0 Girona B Girona B 0-5 Jábac i Terrassa
Unificación Bellvitge 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-0 Reus
 

JORNADA 5   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-12)

 
Lleida Esportiú 4-0 Hospitalet Hospitalet 6-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Cornellá B 1-1 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Lleida Esportiú
Farners 0-3 Europa Europa 3-3 Cornellá B
Vilassar de Mar 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 3-3 Farners
Premiá 2-3 Prat Prat 2-0 Vilassar de Mar
Mollet 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-0 Premiá
Espanyol B 2-1 Girona B Girona B 2-3 Mollet
Jábac i Terrassa 1-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-1 Espanyol B
Unificación Bellvitge 5-0 Reus Reus 1-3 Jábac i Terrassa
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (21-10-12)

 
Hospitalet 5-1 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Lleida Esportiú 1-1 Europa Europa 1-0 Hospitalet
Cornellá B 3-1 Gramanet Gramanet 3-2 Lleida Esportiú
Farners 1-5 Prat Prat 3-2 Cornellá B
Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 2-0 Farners
Premiá 2-1 Girona B Girona B 1-1 Vilassar de Mar
Mollet 1-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-0 Premiá
Espanyol B 6-0 Reus Reus 1-1 Mollet
Unificación Bellvitge 1-1 Jábac i Terrassa Jábac i Terrassa 2-3 Espanyol B
 

JORNADA 9   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-12)

 
Figueres 0-0 Europa Europa 2-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Hospitalet 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 3-0 Figueres
Lleida Esportiú 2-3 Prat Prat 2-0 Hospitalet
Cornellá B 4-1 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 0-3 Lleida Esportiú
Farners 2-1 Girona B Girona B 1-1 Cornellá B
Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 6-0 Farners
Premiá 1-2 Reus Reus 0-0 Vilassar de Mar
Mollet 1-1 Jábac i Terrassa Jábac i Terrassa 4-0 Premiá
Unificación Bellvitge 1-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-0 Mollet
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-12)

 
Europa 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 0-1 Unificación Bellvitge
Figueres 1-1 Prat Prat 1-2 Europa
Hospitalet 5-1 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 2-0 Figueres
Lleida Esportiú 2-0 Girona B Girona B 1-1 Hospitalet
Cornellá B 2-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 4-0 Lleida Esportiú
Farners 1-0 Reus Reus 2-6 Cornellá B
Vilassar de Mar 2-3 Jábac i Terrassa Jábac i Terrassa 2-2 Farners
Premiá 0-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 6-0 Vilassar de Mar
Unificación Bellvitge 3-1 Mollet Mollet 0-0 Premiá
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-12)

 
Gramanet 2-0 Prat Prat 1-3 Unificación Bellvitge
Europa 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona B Gimnástic Tarragona B 2-3 Gramanet
Figueres 1-0 Girona B Girona B 2-4 Europa
Barcelona B 3-1 Hospitalet Barcelona B 2-1 Figueres
Lleida Esportiú 1-0 Reus Reus 0-1 Hospitalet
Cornellá B 3-0 Jábac i Terrassa Jábac i Terrassa 1-1 Lleida Esportiú
Farners 0-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1-0 Cornellá B
Vilassar de Mar 2-3 Mollet Mollet 1-2 Farners
Unificación Bellvitge 0-0 Premiá Premiá 2-2 Vilassar de Mar
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-12)

 
Prat 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona B Unificación Bellvitge 2-5 Gimnástic Tarragona B
Gramanet 4-1 Girona B Girona B 0-1 Prat
Europa 0-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 5-1 Gramanet
Figueres 2-2 Reus Reus 2-4 Europa
Hospitalet 2-1 Jábac i Terrassa Jábac i Terrassa 2-0 Figueres
Lleida Esportiú 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-0 Hospitalet
Cornellá B 1-1 Mollet Mollet 4-2 Lleida Esportiú
Farners 2-0 Premiá Premiá 1-2 Cornellá B
Unificación Bellvitge 1-3 Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar 2-1 Farners

JORNADA 17   (13-01-13)

JORNADA 18   (20-01-13)

 
Gimnástic Tarragona B 2-1 Girona B Cornellá B 4-2 Farners
Prat 0-2 Barcelona B Lleida Esportiú 0-1 Vilassar de Mar
Gramanet 2-0 Reus Premiá 3-0 Hospitalet
Europa 0-1 Jábac i Terrassa Figueres 2-0 Mollet
Figueres 3-0 Espanyol B Europa 2-0 Espanyol B
Hospitalet 0-1 Mollet Gramanet 0-4 Jábac i Terrassa
Lleida Esportiú 1-1 Premiá Prat 3-4 Reus
Cornellá B 3-0 Vilassar de Mar Gimnástic Tarragona B 0-3 Barcelona B
Farners 0-4 Unificación Bellvitge Girona B 0-2 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 19   (27-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 1-2 Cornellá B Lleida Esportiú 1-1 Cornellá B
Farners 0-3 Lleida Esportiú Hospitalet 0-3 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 1-3 Hospitalet Figueres 1-1 Vilassar de Mar
Premiá 2-0 Figueres Premiá 3-1 Europa
Mollet 3-3 Europa Gramanet 1-2 Mollet
Espanyol B 2-1 Gramanet Prat 0-2 Espanyol B
Jábac i Terrassa 1-2 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-1 Jábac i Terrassa
Reus 3-2 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 1-2 Reus
Barcelona B 2-0 Girona B Barcelona B 2-0 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 21   (17-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (24-02-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 4-2 Lleida Esportiú Hospitalet 2-2 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 1-2 Hospitalet Figueres 1-4 Cornellá B
Farners 1-4 Figueres Europa 0-2 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 0-3 Europa Gramanet 1-2 Vilassar de Mar
Premiá 1-6 Gramanet Prat 2-2 Premiá
Mollet 2-3 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 0-0 Mollet
Espanyol B 4-0 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 2-7 Espanyol B
Jábac i Terrassa 1-0 Girona B Barcelona B 2-1 Jábac i Terrassa
Reus 0-1 Barcelona B Reus 2-1 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-13)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 2-4 Hospitalet Figueres 2-3 Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiú 1-1 Figueres Europa 1-0 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 3-0 Europa Gramanet 2-0 Cornellá B
Farners 2-2 Gramanet Prat 1-1 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 2-0 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 2-1 Vilassar de Mar
Premiá 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 0-1 Premiá
Mollet 3-1 Girona B Barcelona B 4-2 Mollet
Espanyol B 0-1 Barcelona B Reus 0-5 Espanyol B
Jábac i Terrassa 3-0 Reus Jábac i Terrassa 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 2-0 Figueres Europa 1-1 Figueres
Hospitalet 1-3 Europa Gramanet 1-0 Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiú 3-0 Gramanet Prat 3-2 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 3-2 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-3 Cornellá B
Farners 4-2 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 2-0 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 1-3 Girona B Barcelona B 3-0 Vilassar de Mar
Premiá 1-4 Barcelona B Reus 1-2 Premiá
Mollet 1-2 Reus Jábac i Terrassa 2-0 Mollet
Espanyol B 0-1 Jábac i Terrassa Espanyol B 2-1 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-13)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 0-2 Europa Gramanet 2-0 Europa
Figueres 5-0 Gramanet Prat 0-0 Figueres
Hospitalet 0-2 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 4-4 Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiú 2-3 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 1-2 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 4-0 Girona B Barcelona B 2-1 Cornellá B
Farners 0-6 Barcelona B Reus 1-0 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 1-0 Reus Jábac i Terrassa 1-3 Vilassar de Mar
Premiá 0-0 Jábac i Terrassa Espanyol B 3-1 Premiá
Mollet 2-2 Espanyol B Mollet 0-2 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 1-2 Gramanet Prat 0-1 Gramanet
Europa 2-0 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 0-0 Europa
Figueres 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 1-1 Figueres
Hospitalet 2-1 Girona B Hospitalet 1-4 Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiú 0-2 Barcelona B Reus 1-2 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 3-0 Reus Jábac i Terrassa 0-1 Cornellá B
Farners 0-2 Jábac i Terrassa Espanyol B 6-0 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 0-3 Espanyol B Mollet 1-1 Vilassar de Mar
Premiá 4-2 Mollet Premiá 2-2 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 31   (05-05-13)

JORNADA 32   (12-05-13)

 
Unificación Bellvitge 0-2 Prat Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-1 Prat
Gramanet 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona B Girona B 2-2 Gramanet
Europa 2-2 Girona B Barcelona B 4-1 Europa
Figueres 0-1 Barcelona B Reus 4-2 Figueres
Hospitalet 1-2 Reus Jábac i Terrassa 3-2 Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiú 2-1 Jábac i Terrassa Espanyol B 2-2 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 3-4 Espanyol B Mollet 2-3 Cornellá B
Farners 1-1 Mollet Premiá 5-0 Farners
Vilassar de Mar 1-1 Premiá Vilassar de Mar 2-0 Unificación Bellvitge
 

JORNADA 33   (19-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (26-05-13)

 
Gimnástic Tarragona B 1-1 Unificación Bellvitge Girona B 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona B
Prat 3-0 Girona B Barcelona B 2-0 Prat
Gramanet 2-2 Barcelona B Reus 0-2 Gramanet
Europa 2-0 Reus Jábac i Terrassa 2-2 Europa
Figueres 3-2 Jábac i Terrassa Espanyol B 1-3 Figueres
Hospitalet 0-1 Espanyol B Mollet 0-1 Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiú 4-0 Mollet Premiá 1-3 Lleida Esportiú
Cornellá B 0-0 Premiá Vilassar de Mar 2-2 Cornellá B
Farners 1-5 Vilassar de Mar Unificación Bellvitge 2-1 Farners


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barcelona B 34 29 4 1 88 20 91
2 Espanyol B 34 23 3 8 80 34 72
3 Cornellá B 34 20 7 7 79 47 67
4 Jábac i Terrassa 34 16 9 9 61 39 57
5 Europa 34 15 10 9 49 39 55
6 Unificación Bellvitge 34 13 8 13 51 49 47
7 Lleida Esportiú 34 12 11 11 57 47 47
8 Gramanet 34 13 8 13 57 60 47
9 Prat 34 13 5 16 59 55 44
10 Premiá 34 11 10 13 47 52 43
11 Hospitalet 34 13 4 17 57 61 43
12 Figueres 34 10 12 12 49 51 42
13 Mollet 34 11 9 14 46 55 42
14 Vilassar de Mar 34 9 12 13 41 55 39
15 Reus 34 10 5 19 33 67 35
16 Gimnástic Tarragona B 34 8 10 16 47 68 34
17 Farners 34 8 5 21 39 89 29
18 Girona B 34 2 8 24 31 73 14

Volver atrás