LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 5) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-12)

 
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-4 Villegas Villegas 2-0 La Calzada
VianÚs 4-3 Mareo Mareo 1-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
San Millßn 0-0 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 VianÚs
Valvanera 1-0 Arnedo Arnedo 1-0 San Millßn
Autol 1-4 Logro˝o Tat˙ Logro˝o Tat˙ 0-1 Valvanera
Haro 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Autol
River Ebro 0-2 Logro˝Ús UD Logro˝Ús UD 2-0 Haro
La Calzada 1-2 Berceo B Berceo B 1-2 River Ebro
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-12)

 
Villegas 1-1 Mareo Mareo 2-0 La Calzada
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 0-6 Alfaro Alfaro 2-2 Villegas
VianÚs 0-0 Arnedo Arnedo 1-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
San Millßn 1-1 Logro˝o Tat˙ Logro˝o Tat˙ 1-4 VianÚs
Valvanera 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 6-0 San Millßn
Autol 2-1 Logro˝Ús UD Logro˝Ús UD 1-1 Valvanera
Haro 3-1 Berceo B Berceo B 2-2 Autol
La Calzada 4-2 River Ebro River Ebro 2-0 Haro
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-12)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-12)

 
Mareo 3-2 Alfaro Alfaro 0-1 La Calzada
Villegas 2-1 Arnedo Arnedo 1-1 Mareo
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-2 Logro˝o Tat˙ Logro˝o Tat˙ 2-4 Villegas
VianÚs 0-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
San Millßn 0-1 Logro˝Ús UD Logro˝Ús UD 1-1 VianÚs
Valvanera 4-4 Berceo B Berceo B 0-3 San Millßn
Autol 1-2 River Ebro River Ebro 3-3 Valvanera
La Calzada 1-3 Haro Haro 4-1 Autol
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-12)

 
Alfaro 0-2 Arnedo Arnedo 2-0 La Calzada
Mareo 4-2 Logro˝o Tat˙ Logro˝o Tat˙ 0-1 Alfaro
Villegas 3-0 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Mareo
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 0-3 Logro˝Ús UD Logro˝Ús UD 1-0 Villegas
VianÚs 0-1 Berceo B Berceo B 0-1 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
San Millßn 2-2 River Ebro River Ebro 2-1 VianÚs
Valvanera 1-0 Haro Haro 3-0 San Millßn
La Calzada 1-4 Autol Autol 0-3 Valvanera
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-12)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-12)

 
Arnedo 2-0 Logro˝o Tat˙ Logro˝o Tat˙ 3-2 La Calzada
Alfaro 1-2 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Arnedo
Mareo 1-2 Logro˝Ús UD Logro˝Ús UD 2-0 Alfaro
Villegas 1-1 Berceo B Berceo B 1-0 Mareo
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-3 River Ebro River Ebro 5-2 Villegas
VianÚs 0-2 Haro Haro 6-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
San Millßn 1-2 Autol Autol 5-1 VianÚs
La Calzada 2-1 Valvanera Valvanera 7-1 San Millßn
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-12)

 
Logro˝o Tat˙ 2-2 Calahorra Calahorra 5-0 La Calzada
Arnedo 1-2 Logro˝Ús UD Logro˝Ús UD 7-0 Logro˝o Tat˙
Alfaro 1-3 Berceo B Berceo B 1-0 Arnedo
Mareo 1-3 River Ebro River Ebro 4-1 Alfaro
Villegas 1-2 Haro Haro 1-1 Mareo
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 3-5 Autol Autol 4-3 Villegas
VianÚs 0-3 Valvanera Valvanera 4-1 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
La Calzada 1-1 San Millßn San Millßn 2-2 VianÚs
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-12)

JORNADA 14   (06-12-12)

 
Calahorra 0-1 Logro˝Ús UD La Calzada 2-0 Logro˝Ús UD
Logro˝o Tat˙ 1-0 Berceo B Berceo B 1-2 Calahorra
Arnedo 1-0 River Ebro River Ebro 4-0 Logro˝o Tat˙
Alfaro 1-1 Haro Haro 4-1 Arnedo
Mareo 1-1 Autol Autol 1-0 Alfaro
Villegas 0-1 Valvanera Valvanera 3-0 Mareo
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-3 San Millßn San Millßn 1-1 Villegas
La Calzada 2-1 VianÚs VianÚs 3-1 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
 

JORNADA 15   (09-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (16-12-12)

 
Logro˝Ús UD 1-0 Berceo B Villegas 3-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
Calahorra 0-1 River Ebro Mareo 3-0 VianÚs
Logro˝o Tat˙ 3-6 Haro Alfaro 1-1 San Millßn
Arnedo 0-0 Autol Arnedo 0-2 Valvanera
Alfaro 2-2 Valvanera Logro˝o Tat˙ 1-2 Autol
Mareo 2-0 San Millßn Calahorra 4-0 Haro
Villegas 2-0 VianÚs Logro˝Ús UD 1-2 River Ebro
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 0-3 La Calzada Berceo B 4-1 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 17   (13-01-13)

JORNADA 18   (20-01-13)

 
La Calzada 0-0 Villegas Mareo 2-1 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-1 Mareo Alfaro 7-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
VianÚs 0-2 Alfaro Arnedo 1-2 VianÚs
San Millßn 2-2 Arnedo Logro˝o Tat˙ 1-0 San Millßn
Valvanera 1-1 Logro˝o Tat˙ Calahorra 3-2 Valvanera
Autol 2-0 Calahorra Logro˝Ús UD 5-2 Autol
Haro 0-1 Logro˝Ús UD Berceo B 3-1 Haro
River Ebro 3-0 Berceo B River Ebro 6-1 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 19   (27-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-13)

 
La Calzada 0-0 Mareo Alfaro 1-2 Mareo
Villegas 4-0 Alfaro Arnedo 1-0 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-3 Arnedo Logro˝o Tat˙ 0-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
VianÚs 1-0 Logro˝o Tat˙ Calahorra 4-1 VianÚs
San Millßn 1-3 Calahorra Logro˝Ús UD 3-1 San Millßn
Valvanera 2-0 Logro˝Ús UD Berceo B 0-3 Valvanera
Autol 1-0 Berceo B River Ebro 2-0 Autol
Haro 2-1 River Ebro Haro 5-0 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-13)

 
La Calzada 2-3 Alfaro Arnedo 1-1 Alfaro
Mareo 2-2 Arnedo Logro˝o Tat˙ 2-4 Mareo
Villegas 4-2 Logro˝o Tat˙ Calahorra 3-0 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-3 Calahorra Logro˝Ús UD 7-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
VianÚs 1-3 Logro˝Ús UD Berceo B 1-0 VianÚs
San Millßn 0-0 Berceo B River Ebro 2-1 San Millßn
Valvanera 0-1 River Ebro Haro 2-1 Valvanera
Autol 0-3 Haro Autol 2-2 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-13)

 
La Calzada 3-1 Arnedo Logro˝o Tat˙ 2-0 Arnedo
Alfaro 1-1 Logro˝o Tat˙ Calahorra 2-1 Alfaro
Mareo 0-2 Calahorra Logro˝Ús UD 1-0 Mareo
Villegas 1-2 Logro˝Ús UD Berceo B 1-1 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 3-1 Berceo B River Ebro 8-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
VianÚs 0-3 River Ebro Haro 3-1 VianÚs
San Millßn 3-2 Haro Autol 1-0 San Millßn
Valvanera 1-1 Autol Valvanera 3-0 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-13)

 
La Calzada 1-1 Logro˝o Tat˙ Calahorra 0-1 Logro˝o Tat˙
Arnedo 0-2 Calahorra Logro˝Ús UD 4-0 Arnedo
Alfaro 0-1 Logro˝Ús UD Berceo B 0-2 Alfaro
Mareo 1-0 Berceo B River Ebro 1-2 Mareo
Villegas 3-1 River Ebro Haro 5-1 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-6 Haro Autol 3-2 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
VianÚs 2-1 Autol Valvanera 0-1 VianÚs
San Millßn 1-0 Valvanera San Millßn 0-1 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-13)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-13)

 
La Calzada 2-4 Calahorra Logro˝Ús UD 6-0 Calahorra
Logro˝o Tat˙ 0-2 Logro˝Ús UD Berceo B 1-2 Logro˝o Tat˙
Arnedo 0-0 Berceo B River Ebro 1-0 Arnedo
Alfaro 0-1 River Ebro Haro 3-3 Alfaro
Mareo 2-1 Haro Autol 2-1 Mareo
Villegas 2-4 Autol Valvanera 1-0 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 1-4 Valvanera San Millßn 3-1 Pe˝a Balsamaiso
VianÚs 3-0 San Millßn VianÚs 1-0 La Calzada
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-13)

 
Logro˝Ús UD 7-0 La Calzada Berceo B 0-1 Logro˝Ús UD
Calahorra 0-0 Berceo B River Ebro 0-2 Calahorra
Logro˝o Tat˙ 1-3 River Ebro Haro 4-0 Logro˝o Tat˙
Arnedo 1-1 Haro Autol 2-0 Arnedo
Alfaro 1-2 Autol Valvanera 2-1 Alfaro
Mareo 0-0 Valvanera San Millßn 2-2 Mareo
Villegas 1-2 San Millßn VianÚs 3-2 Villegas
Pe˝a Balsamaiso 4-2 VianÚs La Calzada 3-0 Pe˝a Balsamaiso

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Logro˝Ús UD 30 24 2 4 71 17 74
2 River Ebro 30 21 2 7 70 33 65
3 Calahorra 30 19 3 8 58 31 60
4 Haro 30 18 4 8 75 37 58
5 Valvanera 30 17 7 6 59 26 58
6 Autol 30 16 6 8 54 48 54
7 Mareo 30 12 9 9 43 39 45
8 Villegas 30 10 6 14 51 49 36
9 VianÚs 30 10 3 17 35 54 33
10 Arnedo 30 8 8 14 26 39 32
11 La Calzada 30 9 5 16 36 65 32
12 Berceo B 30 8 7 15 29 41 31
13 Logro˝o Tat˙ 30 8 6 16 36 64 30
14 Alfaro 30 7 8 15 42 45 29
15 San Millßn 30 6 10 14 32 52 28
16 Pe˝a Balsamaiso 30 3 2 25 24 101 11

Volver atrßs