LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 17) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-12)

 
Bansander 7-2 Santillana Santillana 2-2 Pisueña
Pandas 3-2 Tropezón Tropezón 1-4 Bansander
Cervantes 4-3 Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña 3-3 Pandas
Velarde 1-0 Monte Monte 0-2 Cervantes
Guarnizo 2-1 Vimenor Vimenor 3-0 Velarde
Perines B 2-0 Castro Castro 2-2 Guarnizo
Noja 2-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-1 Perines B
Bezana 0-3 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 2-3 Noja
Pisueña 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 3-0 Bezana
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-12)

 
Santillana 1-0 Tropezón Tropezón 1-1 Pisueña
Bansander 3-1 Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña 1-1 Santillana
Pandas 0-3 Monte Monte 1-1 Bansander
Cervantes 12-0 Vimenor Vimenor 6-0 Pandas
Velarde 0-4 Castro Castro 0-2 Cervantes
Guarnizo 1-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 7-1 Velarde
Perines B 0-2 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 5-0 Guarnizo
Noja 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-1 Perines B
Pisueña 4-0 Bezana Bezana 1-3 Noja
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-12)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-12)

 
Tropezón 1-1 Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña 2-2 Pisueña
Santillana 3-0 Monte Monte 0-0 Tropezón
Bansander 7-3 Vimenor Vimenor 0-3 Santillana
Pandas 0-1 Castro Castro 0-0 Bansander
Cervantes 3-1 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 2-1 Pandas
Velarde 0-3 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 2-0 Cervantes
Guarnizo 0-5 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-0 Velarde
Perines B 2-0 Bezana Bezana 5-2 Guarnizo
Pisueña 2-2 Noja Noja 1-1 Perines B
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-12)

 
Nueva Montaña 2-3 Monte Monte 3-0 Pisueña
Tropezón 1-2 Vimenor Vimenor 2-4 Nueva Montaña
Santillana 1-2 Castro Castro 1-2 Tropezón
Bansander 0-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-3 Santillana
Pandas 1-3 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 2-2 Bansander
Cervantes 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-1 Pandas
Velarde 1-2 Bezana Bezana 0-7 Cervantes
Guarnizo 1-5 Noja Noja 8-0 Velarde
Pisueña 2-2 Perines B Perines B 3-1 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-12)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-12)

 
Monte 1-1 Vimenor Vimenor 3-1 Pisueña
Nueva Montaña 2-1 Castro Castro 3-2 Monte
Tropezón 1-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 4-1 Nueva Montaña
Santillana 1-2 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 1-0 Tropezón
Bansander 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-1 Santillana
Pandas 1-2 Bezana Bezana 1-3 Bansander
Cervantes 3-1 Noja Noja 6-1 Pandas
Velarde 0-6 Perines B Perines B 3-3 Cervantes
Pisueña 3-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-1 Velarde
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-12)

 
Vimenor 2-1 Castro Castro 2-1 Pisueña
Monte 2-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 4-0 Vimenor
Nueva Montaña 1-3 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 6-1 Monte
Tropezón 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 3-2 Nueva Montaña
Santillana 2-0 Bezana Bezana 0-0 Tropezón
Bansander 1-0 Noja Noja 1-2 Santillana
Pandas 2-2 Perines B Perines B 0-0 Bansander
Cervantes 5-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 3-5 Pandas
Pisueña 3-3 Velarde Velarde 2-5 Cervantes
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-12)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-12)

 
Castro 0-1 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 2-0 Pisueña
Vimenor 1-2 Medio Cudeyo Medio Cudeyo 4-0 Castro
Monte 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 0-1 Vimenor
Nueva Montaña 3-2 Bezana Bezana 1-3 Monte
Tropezón 0-3 Noja Noja 3-4 Nueva Montaña
Santillana 3-3 Perines B Perines B 1-2 Tropezón
Bansander 7-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 3-2 Santillana
Pandas 7-3 Velarde Velarde 0-3 Bansander
Pisueña 1-3 Cervantes Cervantes 0-1 Pandas
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-12)

 
Racing Santander B 1-1 Medio Cudeyo Pisueña 1-2 Medio Cudeyo
Castro 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-2 Racing Santander B
Vimenor 4-1 Bezana Bezana 0-0 Castro
Monte 1-1 Noja Noja 1-1 Vimenor
Nueva Montaña 0-2 Perines B Perines B 1-3 Monte
Tropezón 4-3 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-4 Nueva Montaña
Santillana 7-1 Velarde Velarde 0-3 Tropezón
Bansander 1-0 Cervantes Cervantes 6-4 Santillana
Pisueña 2-1 Pandas Pandas 1-3 Bansander
 

JORNADA 17   (13-01-13)

JORNADA 18   (20-01-13)

 
Medio Cudeyo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Santillana 3-3 Bansander
Racing Santander B 3-0 Bezana Tropezón 2-0 Pandas
Castro 1-1 Noja Nueva Montaña 1-3 Cervantes
Vimenor 4-0 Perines B Monte 5-0 Velarde
Monte 1-2 Guarnizo Vimenor 3-1 Guarnizo
Nueva Montaña 1-1 Velarde Castro 1-2 Perines B
Tropezón 1-3 Cervantes Racing Santander B 5-2 Noja
Santillana 2-3 Pandas Medio Cudeyo 2-0 Bezana
Bansander 5-0 Pisueña Gimnástica Torrelavega B 5-1 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 19   (27-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-13)

 
Pisueña 2-0 Santillana Tropezón 3-2 Santillana
Bansander 5-1 Tropezón Nueva Montaña 2-3 Bansander
Pandas 4-0 Nueva Montaña Monte 1-1 Pandas
Cervantes 3-1 Monte Vimenor 1-1 Cervantes
Velarde 1-3 Vimenor Castro 6-0 Velarde
Guarnizo 1-2 Castro Racing Santander B 2-0 Guarnizo
Perines B 4-1 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 1-0 Perines B
Noja 2-4 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-1 Noja
Bezana 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 2-2 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-13)

 
Pisueña 2-1 Tropezón Nueva Montaña 2-3 Tropezón
Santillana 4-2 Nueva Montaña Monte 1-1 Santillana
Bansander 4-1 Monte Vimenor 0-6 Bansander
Pandas 5-1 Vimenor Castro 2-0 Pandas
Cervantes 3-2 Castro Racing Santander B 2-1 Cervantes
Velarde 2-6 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 7-0 Velarde
Guarnizo 2-2 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-2 Guarnizo
Perines B 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 3-1 Perines B
Noja 1-1 Bezana Noja 5-1 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-13)

 
Pisueña 3-0 Nueva Montaña Monte 4-2 Nueva Montaña
Tropezón 1-1 Monte Vimenor 2-1 Tropezón
Santillana 2-2 Vimenor Castro 2-3 Santillana
Bansander 2-0 Castro Racing Santander B 0-3 Bansander
Pandas 1-1 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 2-0 Pandas
Cervantes 1-1 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-0 Cervantes
Velarde 0-6 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 4-1 Velarde
Guarnizo 1-0 Bezana Noja 2-1 Guarnizo
Perines B 2-0 Noja Perines B 2-0 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-13)

 
Pisueña 0-1 Monte Vimenor 2-0 Monte
Nueva Montaña 1-1 Vimenor Castro 1-0 Nueva Montaña
Tropezón 1-1 Castro Racing Santander B 0-1 Tropezón
Santillana 1-2 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 1-0 Santillana
Bansander 2-1 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 2-4 Bansander
Pandas 1-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 2-3 Pandas
Cervantes 5-1 Bezana Noja 2-0 Cervantes
Velarde 2-0 Noja Perines B 5-1 Velarde
Guarnizo 1-2 Perines B Guarnizo 3-0 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-13)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-13)

 
Pisueña 2-1 Vimenor Castro 1-1 Vimenor
Monte 1-0 Castro Racing Santander B 4-1 Monte
Nueva Montaña 0-6 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 3-0 Nueva Montaña
Tropezón 2-1 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-2 Tropezón
Santillana 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 0-1 Santillana
Bansander 3-0 Bezana Noja 0-1 Bansander
Pandas 0-1 Noja Perines B 5-4 Pandas
Cervantes 3-1 Perines B Guarnizo 1-2 Cervantes
Velarde 0-5 Guarnizo Velarde 1-0 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (04-05-13)

 
Pisueña 4-2 Castro Racing Santander B 2-2 Castro
Vimenor 1-7 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 1-1 Vimenor
Monte 3-3 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-1 Monte
Nueva Montaña 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 3-1 Nueva Montaña
Tropezón 3-2 Bezana Noja 2-3 Tropezón
Santillana 1-1 Noja Perines B 3-1 Santillana
Bansander 4-0 Perines B Guarnizo 0-4 Bansander
Pandas 3-3 Guarnizo Velarde 1-3 Pandas
Cervantes 5-0 Velarde Cervantes 8-1 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 31   (11-05-13)

JORNADA 32   (17-05-13)

 
Pisueña 0-0 Racing Santander B Medio Cudeyo 1-4 Racing Santander B
Castro 2-0 Medio Cudeyo Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-0 Castro
Vimenor 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 0-4 Vimenor
Monte 1-1 Bezana Noja 6-1 Monte
Nueva Montaña 1-4 Noja Perines B 1-1 Nueva Montaña
Tropezón 2-2 Perines B Guarnizo 3-2 Tropezón
Santillana 1-1 Guarnizo Velarde 0-2 Santillana
Bansander 9-0 Velarde Cervantes 1-2 Bansander
Pandas 2-5 Cervantes Pandas 7-0 Pisueña
 

JORNADA 33   (19-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (26-05-13)

 
Medio Cudeyo 5-1 Pisueña Gimnástica Torrelavega B 1-1 Medio Cudeyo
Racing Santander B 4-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega B Bezana 1-3 Racing Santander B
Castro 5-0 Bezana Noja 1-1 Castro
Vimenor 4-2 Noja Perines B 5-3 Vimenor
Monte 1-4 Perines B Guarnizo 4-3 Monte
Nueva Montaña 3-4 Guarnizo Velarde 1-1 Nueva Montaña
Tropezón 4-0 Velarde Cervantes 4-1 Tropezón
Santillana 0-3 Cervantes Pandas 3-2 Santillana
Bansander 8-2 Pandas Pisueña 1-1 Bansander


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Bansander 34 26 7 1 113 31 85
2 Racing Santander B 34 23 7 4 92 41 76
3 Cervantes 34 24 3 7 107 40 75
4 Medio Cudeyo 34 22 7 5 80 33 73
5 Perines B 34 15 11 8 72 55 57
6 Gimnástica Torrelavega B 34 14 9 11 65 44 51
7 Vimenor 34 14 8 12 65 77 50
8 Noja 34 12 11 11 75 54 47
9 Tropezón 34 13 7 14 52 59 46
10 Castro 34 11 9 14 50 46 42
11 Monte 34 10 10 14 52 64 40
12 Santillana 34 10 9 15 66 68 39
13 Pandas 34 11 5 18 70 85 38
14 Guarnizo 34 11 4 19 59 92 37
15 Pisueña 34 9 9 16 47 79 36
16 Nueva Montaña 34 6 8 20 54 89 26
17 Bezana 34 6 5 23 35 84 23
18 Velarde 34 3 3 28 24 137 12

Volver atrás