LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 14) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (02-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-12)

 
Córdoba B 4-4 Salvador Allende Salvador Allende 4-1 El Coronil
San José 2-0 Goyu-Ryu Goyu-Ryu 4-1 Córdoba B
Xerez B 1-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-0 San José
Sevilla B 4-3 Siempre Alegres Siempre Alegres 3-0 Xerez B
Miralbaida 1-2 Taraguilla Taraguilla 2-1 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 1-3 Betis B Betis B 6-0 Miralbaida
Don Bosco 2-0 Cádiz Cádiz 9-0 África Ceutí
El Coronil 0-6 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Don Bosco
 

JORNADA 3   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (23-09-12)

 
Salvador Allende 0-0 Goyu-Ryu Goyu-Ryu 3-2 El Coronil
Córdoba B 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 5-0 Salvador Allende
San José 4-2 Siempre Alegres Siempre Alegres 4-1 Córdoba B
Xerez B 4-2 Taraguilla Taraguilla 1-2 San José
Sevilla B 0-1 Betis B Betis B 0-2 Xerez B
Miralbaida 1-8 Cádiz Cádiz 4-1 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 0-2 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Miralbaida
El Coronil 0-1 Don Bosco Don Bosco 2-2 África Ceutí
 

JORNADA 5   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 6   (07-10-12)

 
Goyu-Ryu 2-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-0 El Coronil
Salvador Allende 0-2 Siempre Alegres Siempre Alegres 2-0 Goyu-Ryu
Córdoba B 0-0 Taraguilla Taraguilla 5-1 Salvador Allende
San José 3-3 Betis B Betis B 3-0 Córdoba B
Xerez B 0-1 Cádiz Cádiz 1-1 San José
Sevilla B 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Xerez B
Miralbaida 1-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 0-2 Sevilla B
El Coronil 2-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-1 Miralbaida
 

JORNADA 7   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-12)

 
San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-1 Siempre Alegres Siempre Alegres 2-2 El Coronil
Goyu-Ryu 1-0 Taraguilla Taraguilla 1-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Salvador Allende 2-1 Betis B Betis B 3-0 Goyu-Ryu
Córdoba B 0-1 Cádiz Cádiz 4-1 Salvador Allende
San José 2-2 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 Córdoba B
Xerez B 4-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 3-2 San José
Sevilla B 2-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 3-1 Xerez B
El Coronil 0-2 Miralbaida Miralbaida 1-8 Sevilla B
 

JORNADA 9   (01-11-12)

JORNADA 10   (04-11-12)

 
Siempre Alegres 2-0 Taraguilla Taraguilla 4-0 El Coronil
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-4 Betis B Betis B 2-0 Siempre Alegres
Goyu-Ryu 0-2 Cádiz Cádiz 2-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Salvador Allende 1-2 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Goyu-Ryu
Córdoba B 2-2 Don Bosco Don Bosco 2-1 Salvador Allende
San José 5-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-1 Córdoba B
Xerez B 0-0 Miralbaida Miralbaida 0-4 San José
El Coronil 1-3 Sevilla B Sevilla B 5-0 Xerez B
 

JORNADA 11   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (18-11-12)

 
Taraguilla 0-4 Betis B Betis B 3-1 El Coronil
Siempre Alegres 1-3 Cádiz Cádiz 4-0 Taraguilla
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 3-2 Siempre Alegres
Goyu-Ryu 3-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 3-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Salvador Allende 1-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-0 Goyu-Ryu
Córdoba B 0-2 Miralbaida Miralbaida 2-1 Salvador Allende
San José 0-2 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-0 Córdoba B
El Coronil 1-3 Xerez B Xerez B 3-2 San José
 

JORNADA 13   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 14   (02-12-12)

 
Betis B 1-0 Cádiz El Coronil 1-2 Cádiz
Taraguilla 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Betis B
Siempre Alegres 1-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 1-3 Taraguilla
San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 6-2 Siempre Alegres
Goyu-Ryu 3-1 Miralbaida Miralbaida 0-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Salvador Allende 0-5 Sevilla B Sevilla B 6-0 Goyu-Ryu
Córdoba B 6-2 Xerez B Xerez B 2-1 Salvador Allende
El Coronil 2-2 San José San José 2-1 Córdoba B
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (09-12-12)

 
Cádiz 5-0 Recreativo Huelva B Salvador Allende 1-4 Córdoba B
Betis B 2-0 Don Bosco Goyu-Ryu 0-1 San José
Taraguilla 3-2 África Ceutí San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-0 Xerez B
Siempre Alegres 6-0 Miralbaida Siempre Alegres 1-2 Sevilla B
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-1 Sevilla B Taraguilla 2-0 Miralbaida
Goyu-Ryu 2-1 Xerez B Betis B 1-0 África Ceutí
Salvador Allende 2-4 San José Cádiz 3-0 Don Bosco
Córdoba B 2-2 El Coronil Recreativo Huelva B 0-1 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 17   (16-12-12)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-13)

 
El Coronil 2-2 Salvador Allende Goyu-Ryu 3-0 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 5-1 Goyu-Ryu San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-1 Córdoba B
San José 1-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache Siempre Alegres 1-0 San José
Xerez B 0-0 Siempre Alegres Taraguilla 3-1 Xerez B
Sevilla B 2-0 Taraguilla Betis B 4-3 Sevilla B
Miralbaida 0-0 Betis B Cádiz 4-0 Miralbaida
África Ceutí 1-2 Cádiz Recreativo Huelva B 2-0 África Ceutí
Don Bosco 1-2 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 3-1 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-13)

 
El Coronil 1-2 Goyu-Ryu San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-1 Goyu-Ryu
Salvador Allende 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache Siempre Alegres 6-0 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 1-0 Siempre Alegres Taraguilla 1-0 Córdoba B
San José 1-1 Taraguilla Betis B 2-1 San José
Xerez B 0-2 Betis B Cádiz 1-0 Xerez B
Sevilla B 1-2 Cádiz Recreativo Huelva B 1-2 Sevilla B
Miralbaida 1-3 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 3-0 Miralbaida
África Ceutí 3-0 Don Bosco África Ceutí 7-0 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-13)

 
El Coronil 0-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache Siempre Alegres 2-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Goyu-Ryu 3-0 Siempre Alegres Taraguilla 2-1 Goyu-Ryu
Salvador Allende 1-1 Taraguilla Betis B 2-1 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 3-1 Betis B Cádiz 3-2 Córdoba B
San José 0-0 Cádiz Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 San José
Xerez B 2-2 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 2-0 Xerez B
Sevilla B 6-0 Don Bosco África Ceutí 2-3 Sevilla B
Miralbaida 3-0 África Ceutí Miralbaida 4-1 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-13)

 
El Coronil 1-1 Siempre Alegres Taraguilla 3-0 Siempre Alegres
San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-2 Taraguilla Betis B 4-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Goyu-Ryu 1-0 Betis B Cádiz 2-0 Goyu-Ryu
Salvador Allende 1-5 Cádiz Recreativo Huelva B 3-2 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 2-2 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 3-1 Córdoba B
San José 1-1 Don Bosco África Ceutí 3-0 San José
Xerez B 5-1 África Ceutí Miralbaida 0-4 Xerez B
Sevilla B 3-0 Miralbaida Sevilla B 3-0 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-13)

 
El Coronil 0-5 Taraguilla Betis B 1-0 Taraguilla
Siempre Alegres 1-1 Betis B Cádiz 3-0 Siempre Alegres
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-0 Cádiz Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Goyu-Ryu 3-0 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 2-1 Goyu-Ryu
Salvador Allende 3-7 Don Bosco África Ceutí 9-2 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 5-1 África Ceutí Miralbaida 0-1 Córdoba B
San José 1-1 Miralbaida Sevilla B 2-1 San José
Xerez B 1-2 Sevilla B Xerez B 5-0 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-13)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-13)

 
El Coronil 0-3 Betis B Cádiz 1-3 Betis B
Taraguilla 3-1 Cádiz Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Taraguilla
Siempre Alegres 2-1 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 4-1 Siempre Alegres
San Juan de Aznalfarache 4-1 Don Bosco África Ceutí 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Goyu-Ryu 1-1 África Ceutí Miralbaida 0-2 Goyu-Ryu
Salvador Allende 1-3 Miralbaida Sevilla B 6-0 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 0-2 Sevilla B Xerez B 2-0 Córdoba B
San José 1-1 Xerez B San José 3-0 El Coronil
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-13)

 
Cádiz 5-0 El Coronil Recreativo Huelva B 0-4 Cádiz
Betis B 3-0 Recreativo Huelva B Don Bosco 0-3 Betis B
Taraguilla 2-0 Don Bosco África Ceutí 2-2 Taraguilla
Siempre Alegres 1-1 África Ceutí Miralbaida 1-4 Siempre Alegres
San Juan de Aznalfarache 4-1 Miralbaida Sevilla B 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Goyu-Ryu 1-3 Sevilla B Xerez B 3-2 Goyu-Ryu
Salvador Allende 3-6 Xerez B San José 8-0 Salvador Allende
Córdoba B 4-3 San José El Coronil 1-9 Córdoba B

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Sevilla B 30 24 0 6 85 27 72
2 Cádiz 30 23 2 5 82 22 71
3 Betis B 30 22 3 5 66 23 69
4 Taraguilla 30 16 5 9 53 36 53
5 San Juan de Aznalfarache 30 16 3 11 49 37 51
6 Recreativo Huelva B 30 14 5 11 43 41 47
7 Siempre Alegres 30 13 5 12 53 46 44
8 San José 30 11 9 10 57 44 42
9 Xerez B 30 12 5 13 54 49 41
10 Goyu-Ryu 30 12 3 15 41 47 39
11 Don Bosco 30 12 3 15 43 56 39
12 África Ceutí 30 11 4 15 63 65 37
13 Córdoba B 30 10 5 15 58 58 35
14 Miralbaida 30 7 3 20 25 81 24
15 Salvador Allende 30 3 4 23 38 107 13
16 El Coronil 30 2 5 23 23 94 11

Volver atrás