LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 2012-13

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-12)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-12)

 
Arosa 4-0 Conxo Conxo 2-1 Areosa
Ural 1-2 Victoria Victoria 1-0 Arosa
Calasanz 2-3 Calasancio Calasancio 4-0 Ural
Porriño Industrial 2-2 Órdenes Órdenes 3-2 Calasanz
Sárdoma 4-1 Lérez Lérez 0-1 Porriño Industrial
Deportivo B 2-0 Celta B Celta B 4-1 Sárdoma
Compostela 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Deportivo B
Pabellón B 6-3 Val Miñor Val Miñor 4-5 Compostela
Areosa 4-3 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-1 Pabellón B
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-12)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-12)

 
Conxo 1-3 Victoria Victoria 0-2 Areosa
Arosa 0-1 Calasancio Calasancio 2-0 Conxo
Ural 3-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Arosa
Calasanz 3-1 Lérez Lérez 2-2 Ural
Porriño Industrial 2-3 Celta B Celta B 2-1 Calasanz
Sárdoma 3-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Porriño Industrial
Deportivo B 5-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 2-0 Sárdoma
Compostela 0-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-1 Deportivo B
Areosa 4-0 Pabellón B Pabellón B 3-0 Compostela
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-12)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-12)

 
Victoria 1-6 Calasancio Calasancio 1-2 Areosa
Conxo 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-3 Victoria
Arosa 1-2 Lérez Lérez 0-3 Conxo
Ural 1-1 Celta B Celta B 5-2 Arosa
Calasanz 4-4 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 4-3 Ural
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-0 Calasanz
Sárdoma 0-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-2 Porriño Industrial
Deportivo B 5-0 Pabellón B Pabellón B 0-2 Sárdoma
Areosa 6-0 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-12)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-12)

 
Calasancio 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-5 Areosa
Victoria 1-1 Lérez Lérez 1-1 Calasancio
Conxo 0-1 Celta B Celta B 0-2 Victoria
Arosa 3-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Conxo
Ural 0-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 2-0 Arosa
Calasanz 0-4 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-2 Ural
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Pabellón B Pabellón B 2-1 Calasanz
Sárdoma 2-0 Compostela Compostela 0-1 Porriño Industrial
Areosa 0-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-2 Sárdoma
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-12)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-12)

 
Órdenes 1-3 Lérez Lérez 4-3 Areosa
Calasancio 0-2 Celta B Celta B 11-0 Órdenes
Victoria 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Calasancio
Conxo 1-0 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-3 Victoria
Arosa 2-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-2 Conxo
Ural 4-2 Pabellón B Pabellón B 2-1 Arosa
Calasanz 1-1 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Ural
Porriño Industrial 3-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Calasanz
Areosa 2-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-1 Porriño Industrial
 

JORNADA 11   (25-11-12)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-12)

 
Lérez 0-7 Celta B Celta B 2-2 Areosa
Órdenes 3-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Lérez
Calasancio 0-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 0-0 Órdenes
Victoria 2-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-1 Calasancio
Conxo 0-1 Pabellón B Pabellón B 1-0 Victoria
Arosa 1-2 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Conxo
Ural 0-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-1 Arosa
Calasanz 1-2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 3-1 Ural
Areosa 4-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 3-2 Calasanz
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-12)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-12)

 
Celta B 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Areosa
Lérez 3-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 4-2 Celta B
Órdenes 3-2 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-1 Lérez
Calasancio 5-0 Pabellón B Pabellón B 4-0 Órdenes
Victoria 1-2 Compostela Compostela 2-2 Calasancio
Conxo 1-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Victoria
Arosa 1-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 5-0 Conxo
Ural 2-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 1-0 Arosa
Areosa 3-0 Calasanz Calasanz 1-1 Ural
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-12)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-12)

 
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Val Miñor Areosa 5-3 Val Miñor
Celta B 1-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 5-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lérez 2-1 Pabellón B Pabellón B 0-0 Celta B
Órdenes 0-2 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Lérez
Calasancio 0-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 10-0 Órdenes
Victoria 0-2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-0 Calasancio
Conxo 2-2 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 4-0 Victoria
Arosa 9-1 Calasanz Calasanz 2-2 Conxo
Areosa 3-1 Ural Ural 0-1 Arosa

JORNADA 17   (13-01-13)

JORNADA 18   (20-01-13)

 
Val Miñor 1-1 Racing Ferrol Conxo 1-1 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 0-4 Pabellón B Victoria 0-1 Ural
Celta B 7-3 Compostela Calasancio 1-1 Calasanz
Lérez 2-4 Deportivo B Órdenes 2-6 Porriño Industrial
Órdenes 0-3 Sárdoma Lérez 0-4 Sárdoma
Calasancio 3-6 Porriño Industrial Celta B 2-0 Deportivo B
Victoria 3-2 Calasanz Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Compostela
Conxo 1-0 Ural Val Miñor 4-0 Pabellón B
Arosa 3-1 Areosa Racing Ferrol 1-1 Areosa
 

JORNADA 19   (27-01-13)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-13)

 
Areosa 3-0 Conxo Victoria 0-0 Conxo
Arosa 1-1 Victoria Calasancio 0-3 Arosa
Ural 3-1 Calasancio Órdenes 1-1 Ural
Calasanz 7-1 Órdenes Lérez 3-0 Calasanz
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Lérez Celta B 4-4 Porriño Industrial
Sárdoma 0-2 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Sárdoma
Deportivo B 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 2-3 Deportivo B
Compostela 2-0 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 3-2 Compostela
Pabellón B 2-2 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 1-1 Areosa
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-13)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-13)

 
Areosa 3-0 Victoria Calasancio 3-1 Victoria
Conxo 0-0 Calasancio Órdenes 3-0 Conxo
Arosa 5-2 Órdenes Lérez 1-1 Arosa
Ural 2-2 Lérez Celta B 5-0 Ural
Calasanz 0-2 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 5-1 Calasanz
Porriño Industrial 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 1-0 Porriño Industrial
Sárdoma 0-2 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 0-2 Sárdoma
Deportivo B 4-1 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 0-4 Deportivo B
Compostela 4-2 Pabellón B Compostela 4-1 Areosa
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-13)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-13)

 
Areosa 1-1 Calasancio Órdenes 0-1 Calasancio
Victoria 0-0 Órdenes Lérez 0-0 Victoria
Conxo 1-1 Lérez Celta B 8-1 Conxo
Arosa 2-2 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Arosa
Ural 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 1-2 Ural
Calasanz 0-1 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 3-1 Calasanz
Porriño Industrial 3-2 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 1-4 Porriño Industrial
Sárdoma 3-1 Pabellón B Compostela 1-2 Sárdoma
Deportivo B 4-1 Compostela Deportivo B 3-1 Areosa
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-13)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-13)

 
Areosa 4-1 Órdenes Lérez 2-0 Órdenes
Calasancio 2-1 Lérez Celta B 2-0 Calasancio
Victoria 0-3 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Victoria
Conxo 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 2-1 Conxo
Arosa 4-2 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 3-0 Arosa
Ural 2-2 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 2-1 Ural
Calasanz 2-3 Pabellón B Compostela 2-0 Calasanz
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Compostela Deportivo B 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Sárdoma 0-0 Deportivo B Sárdoma 1-3 Areosa
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-13)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-13)

 
Areosa 5-1 Lérez Celta B 2-0 Lérez
Órdenes 1-5 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 6-1 Órdenes
Calasancio 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 2-1 Calasancio
Victoria 1-3 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 4-3 Victoria
Conxo 1-1 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 1-1 Conxo
Arosa 1-1 Pabellón B Compostela 2-1 Arosa
Ural 1-0 Compostela Deportivo B 2-0 Ural
Calasanz 0-3 Deportivo B Sárdoma 5-0 Calasanz
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Sárdoma Porriño Industrial 1-0 Areosa
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-13)

JORNADA 30   (04-05-13)

 
Areosa 3-0 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-5 Celta B
Lérez 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 5-5 Lérez
Órdenes 0-3 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 6-0 Órdenes
Calasancio 2-1 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 3-1 Calasancio
Victoria 1-1 Pabellón B Compostela 2-1 Victoria
Conxo 0-3 Compostela Deportivo B 7-0 Conxo
Arosa 2-4 Deportivo B Sárdoma 0-1 Arosa
Ural 1-3 Sárdoma Porriño Industrial 3-0 Ural
Calasanz 0-1 Porriño Industrial Calasanz 0-3 Areosa
 

JORNADA 31   (11-05-13)

JORNADA 32   (17-05-13)

 
Areosa 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Val Miñor 5-3 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 4-1 Val Miñor Racing Ferrol 4-3 Celta B
Lérez 1-0 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 2-2 Lérez
Órdenes 1-6 Pabellón B Compostela 5-1 Órdenes
Calasancio 4-1 Compostela Deportivo B 5-0 Calasancio
Victoria 0-2 Deportivo B Sárdoma 2-1 Victoria
Conxo 1-0 Sárdoma Porriño Industrial 2-2 Conxo
Arosa 1-1 Porriño Industrial Calasanz 2-2 Arosa
Ural 2-1 Calasanz Ural 0-1 Areosa
 

JORNADA 33   (19-05-13)

JORNADA 34   (26-05-13)

 
Val Miñor 1-4 Areosa Racing Ferrol 3-1 Val Miñor
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Racing Ferrol Pabellón B 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 3-0 Pabellón B Compostela 0-3 Celta B
Lérez 2-4 Compostela Deportivo B 4-1 Lérez
Órdenes 0-2 Deportivo B Sárdoma 10-0 Órdenes
Calasancio 0-2 Sárdoma Porriño Industrial 3-2 Calasancio
Victoria 1-0 Porriño Industrial Calasanz 1-4 Victoria
Conxo 1-0 Calasanz Ural 2-2 Conxo
Arosa 2-2 Ural Areosa 3-2 Arosa


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Deportivo B 34 25 7 2 94 26 82
2 Celta B 34 23 6 5 105 39 75
3 Areosa 34 22 6 6 88 41 72
4 Porriño Industrial 34 21 6 7 72 41 69
5 Sárdoma 34 20 3 11 69 34 63
6 Racing Ferrol 34 17 7 10 75 53 58
7 Compostela 34 16 5 13 56 58 53
8 Val Miñor 34 15 3 16 61 71 48
9 Pabellón B 34 12 7 15 54 70 43
10 Rápido Bouzas 34 11 10 13 64 64 43
11 Calasancio 34 12 6 16 51 59 42
12 Arosa 34 10 11 13 61 51 41
13 Victoria 34 10 7 17 39 55 37
14 Lérez 34 8 11 15 48 74 35
15 Ural 34 8 8 18 41 64 32
16 Conxo 34 6 13 15 31 67 31
17 Órdenes 34 4 6 24 28 124 18
18 Calasanz 34 2 6 26 41 88 12

Volver atrás