LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 13) 2010-11


JORNADA 1   (05-09-10)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-10)

 
26 de Febrero 3-1 Adra Adra 0-1 Granada
Los Molinos 2-0 Juval Juval 0-1 26 de Febrero
Gimnástico Melilla 2-6 Almería B Almería B 0-1 Los Molinos
Torre del Mar 0-5 Málaga B Málaga B 4-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Vázquez Cultural 4-2 Úbeda Úbeda 7-3 Torre del Mar
Estrellas Chana 3-1 Jaén B Jaén B 1-1 Vázquez Cultural
Imperio Albolote 1-2 Oriente Oriente 3-1 Estrellas Chana
Granada 2-1 Marbella Marbella 3-3 Imperio Albolote
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-10)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-10)

 
Adra 0-3 Juval Juval 4-4 Granada
26 de Febrero 0-0 Almería B Almería B 1-0 Adra
Los Molinos 0-3 Málaga B Málaga B 2-0 26 de Febrero
Gimnástico Melilla 2-1 Úbeda Úbeda 0-0 Los Molinos
Torre del Mar 1-0 Jaén B Jaén B 0-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Vázquez Cultural 1-2 Oriente Oriente 1-1 Torre del Mar
Estrellas Chana 2-0 Marbella Marbella 0-7 Vázquez Cultural
Granada 1-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-1 Estrellas Chana
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-10)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-10)

 
Juval 1-2 Almería B Almería B 2-2 Granada
Adra 1-1 Málaga B Málaga B 5-1 Juval
26 de Febrero 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 5-1 Adra
Los Molinos 2-1 Jaén B Jaén B 3-0 26 de Febrero
Gimnástico Melilla 3-1 Oriente Oriente 1-1 Los Molinos
Torre del Mar 1-1 Marbella Marbella 4-2 Gimnástico Melilla
Vázquez Cultural 3-2 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-1 Torre del Mar
Granada 1-2 Estrellas Chana Estrellas Chana 0-1 Vázquez Cultural
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-10)

JORNADA 8   (24-10-10)

 
Almería B 1-1 Málaga B Málaga B 3-2 Granada
Juval 3-3 Úbeda Úbeda 2-5 Almería B
Adra 5-3 Jaén B Jaén B 2-1 Juval
26 de Febrero 4-2 Oriente Oriente 2-0 Adra
Los Molinos 4-1 Marbella Marbella 4-1 26 de Febrero
Gimnástico Melilla 3-1 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-4 Los Molinos
Torre del Mar 0-2 Estrellas Chana Estrellas Chana 4-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Granada 4-1 Vázquez Cultural Vázquez Cultural 4-0 Torre del Mar
 

JORNADA 9   (31-10-10)

JORNADA 10   (07-11-10)

 
Málaga B 0-0 Úbeda Úbeda 0-2 Granada
Almería B 0-0 Jaén B Jaén B 2-2 Málaga B
Juval 2-2 Oriente Oriente 0-0 Almería B
Adra 2-1 Marbella Marbella 2-3 Juval
26 de Febrero 1-1 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-1 Adra
Los Molinos 1-0 Estrellas Chana Estrellas Chana 0-1 26 de Febrero
Gimnástico Melilla 1-1 Vázquez Cultural Vázquez Cultural 2-0 Los Molinos
Granada 3-0 Torre del Mar Torre del Mar 0-1 Gimnástico Melilla
 

JORNADA 11   (14-11-10)

JORNADA 12   (21-11-10)

 
Úbeda 0-1 Jaén B Jaén B 0-2 Granada
Málaga B 5-1 Oriente Oriente 0-1 Úbeda
Almería B 0-1 Marbella Marbella 1-1 Málaga B
Juval 2-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 3-3 Almería B
Adra 2-0 Estrellas Chana Estrellas Chana 3-3 Juval
26 de Febrero 0-0 Vázquez Cultural Vázquez Cultural 3-1 Adra
Los Molinos 3-2 Torre del Mar Torre del Mar 3-4 26 de Febrero
Granada 5-1 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 0-1 Los Molinos
 

JORNADA 13   (28-11-10)

JORNADA 14   (05-12-10)

 
Jaén B 2-0 Oriente Granada 2-0 Oriente
Úbeda 2-1 Marbella Marbella 5-0 Jaén B
Málaga B 5-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-1 Úbeda
Almería B 2-1 Estrellas Chana Estrellas Chana 1-3 Málaga B
Juval 1-4 Vázquez Cultural Vázquez Cultural 1-0 Almería B
Adra 2-1 Torre del Mar Torre del Mar 1-2 Juval
26 de Febrero 3-0 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 1-3 Adra
Granada 5-0 Los Molinos Los Molinos 2-2 26 de Febrero
 

JORNADA 15   (08-12-10)

JORNADA 16   (12-12-10)

 
Oriente 1-3 Marbella Adra 0-0 26 de Febrero
Jaén B 2-2 Imperio Albolote Juval 1-0 Los Molinos
Úbeda 2-0 Estrellas Chana Almería B 6-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Málaga B 1-2 Vázquez Cultural Málaga B 3-0 Torre del Mar
Almería B 3-0 Torre del Mar Úbeda 3-7 Vázquez Cultural
Juval 4-2 Gimnástico Melilla Jaén B 2-0 Estrellas Chana
Adra 1-2 Los Molinos Oriente 3-0 Imperio Albolote
26 de Febrero 4-1 Granada Marbella 3-0 Granada
 

JORNADA 17   (19-12-10)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-11)

 
Granada 5-0 Adra Juval 4-0 Adra
26 de Febrero 2-1 Juval Almería B 3-0 26 de Febrero
Los Molinos 2-1 Almería B Málaga B 4-3 Los Molinos
Gimnástico Melilla 0-3 Málaga B Úbeda 4-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Torre del Mar 0-0 Úbeda Jaén B 0-1 Torre del Mar
Vázquez Cultural 5-2 Jaén B Oriente 1-0 Vázquez Cultural
Estrellas Chana 3-5 Oriente Marbella 3-1 Estrellas Chana
Imperio Albolote 2-2 Marbella Imperio Albolote 0-2 Granada
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-11)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-11)

 
Granada 4-2 Juval Almería B 3-2 Juval
Adra 0-3 Almería B Málaga B 5-1 Adra
26 de Febrero 2-2 Málaga B Úbeda 3-3 26 de Febrero
Los Molinos 4-0 Úbeda Jaén B 3-2 Los Molinos
Gimnástico Melilla 2-1 Jaén B Oriente 1-3 Gimnástico Melilla
Torre del Mar 1-1 Oriente Marbella 3-3 Torre del Mar
Vázquez Cultural 2-1 Marbella Imperio Albolote 3-1 Vázquez Cultural
Estrellas Chana 3-1 Imperio Albolote Estrellas Chana 0-3 Granada
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-11)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-11)

 
Granada 2-1 Almería B Málaga B 1-2 Almería B
Juval 0-1 Málaga B Úbeda 1-1 Juval
Adra 3-2 Úbeda Jaén B 3-0 Adra
26 de Febrero 1-0 Jaén B Oriente 3-0 26 de Febrero
Los Molinos 2-0 Oriente Marbella 2-1 Los Molinos
Gimnástico Melilla 3-0 Marbella Imperio Albolote 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Torre del Mar 1-2 Imperio Albolote Estrellas Chana 2-0 Torre del Mar
Vázquez Cultural 3-2 Estrellas Chana Vázquez Cultural 3-0 Granada
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-11)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-11)

 
Granada 1-3 Málaga B Úbeda 4-5 Málaga B
Almería B 4-1 Úbeda Jaén B 1-2 Almería B
Juval 3-0 Jaén B Oriente 1-2 Juval
Adra 2-0 Oriente Marbella 7-0 Adra
26 de Febrero 3-3 Marbella Imperio Albolote 2-2 26 de Febrero
Los Molinos 2-1 Imperio Albolote Estrellas Chana 0-1 Los Molinos
Gimnástico Melilla 2-1 Estrellas Chana Vázquez Cultural 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Torre del Mar 1-1 Vázquez Cultural Torre del Mar 2-5 Granada
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-11)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-11)

 
Granada 4-1 Úbeda Jaén B 2-0 Úbeda
Málaga B 1-1 Jaén B Oriente 2-1 Málaga B
Almería B 2-1 Oriente Marbella 1-3 Almería B
Juval 1-1 Marbella Imperio Albolote 1-2 Juval
Adra 1-3 Imperio Albolote Estrellas Chana 4-1 Adra
26 de Febrero 2-1 Estrellas Chana Vázquez Cultural 5-2 26 de Febrero
Los Molinos 0-2 Vázquez Cultural Torre del Mar 2-1 Los Molinos
Gimnástico Melilla 1-1 Torre del Mar Gimnástico Melilla 1-0 Granada
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-11)

JORNADA 28   (27-03-11)

 
Granada 10-1 Jaén B Oriente 1-1 Jaén B
Úbeda 2-2 Oriente Marbella 7-2 Úbeda
Málaga B 7-1 Marbella Imperio Albolote 1-4 Málaga B
Almería B 6-0 Imperio Albolote Estrellas Chana 0-5 Almería B
Juval 0-1 Estrellas Chana Vázquez Cultural 3-1 Juval
Adra 2-1 Vázquez Cultural Torre del Mar 2-0 Adra
26 de Febrero 3-2 Torre del Mar Gimnástico Melilla 4-2 26 de Febrero
Los Molinos 5-0 Gimnástico Melilla Los Molinos 0-1 Granada
 

JORNADA 29   (03-04-11)

JORNADA 30   (10-04-11)

 
Oriente 0-2 Granada Marbella 3-2 Oriente
Jaén B 4-2 Marbella Imperio Albolote 3-0 Jaén B
Úbeda 2-0 Imperio Albolote Estrellas Chana 1-0 Úbeda
Málaga B 2-1 Estrellas Chana Vázquez Cultural 5-3 Málaga B
Almería B 0-0 Vázquez Cultural Torre del Mar 1-1 Almería B
Juval 1-4 Torre del Mar Gimnástico Melilla 3-4 Juval
Adra 2-1 Gimnástico Melilla Los Molinos 4-1 Adra
26 de Febrero 3-4 Los Molinos Granada 8-0 26 de Febrero

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Granada 30 21 2 7 84 35 65
2 Vázquez Cultural 30 20 5 5 74 36 65
3 Málaga B 30 19 7 4 86 36 64
4 Almería B 30 17 8 5 67 28 59
5 Los Molinos 30 17 3 10 54 40 54
6 26 de Febrero 30 11 10 9 50 61 43
7 Juval 30 11 6 13 55 58 39
8 Marbella* 30 11 7 12 67 65 37
9 Oriente 30 9 7 14 41 61 34
10 Gimnástico Melilla 30 10 3 17 39 70 33
11 Úbeda 30 8 8 14 52 68 32
12 Estrellas Chana 30 10 2 18 40 51 32
13 Jaén B* 30 9 7 14 39 57 31
14 Adra 30 9 2 19 33 73 29
15 Imperio Albolote 30 6 8 16 38 64 26
16 Torre del Mar 30 5 9 16 35 63 24

Volver atrás