LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 2009-10

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-09)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-09)

 
Choco 0-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 1-1 Deportivo B
Calasancio 2-3 Lalín Lalín 4-0 Choco
As Pontes 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-0 Calasancio
Conxo 4-1 Arosa Arosa 2-1 As Pontes
Celta B 2-0 Aguiño Aguiño 0-1 Conxo
San Roque 5-1 Areosa Areosa 2-2 Celta B
Calasanz 1-1 Areas Areas 0-4 San Roque
Montañeros B 0-5 Pabellón B Pabellón B 3-0 Calasanz
Deportivo B 2-5 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-1 Montañeros B
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-09)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-09)

 
Sárdoma 0-1 Lalín Lalín 1-2 Deportivo B
Choco 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-1 Sárdoma
Calasancio 3-2 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Choco
As Pontes 2-4 Aguiño Aguiño 2-4 Calasancio
Conxo 2-0 Areosa Areosa 2-1 As Pontes
Celta B 6-3 Areas Areas 0-1 Conxo
San Roque 0-2 Pabellón B Pabellón B 1-3 Celta B
Calasanz 2-2 Val Miñor Val Miñor 3-0 San Roque
Deportivo B 3-1 Montañeros B Montañeros B 3-0 Calasanz
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-09)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-09)

 
Lalín 2-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-1 Deportivo B
Sárdoma 2-1 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Lalín
Choco 0-4 Aguiño Aguiño 0-4 Sárdoma
Calasancio 2-0 Areosa Areosa 3-3 Choco
As Pontes 1-2 Areas Areas 0-3 Calasancio
Conxo 5-1 Pabellón B Pabellón B 3-2 As Pontes
Celta B 2-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-2 Conxo
San Roque 1-0 Montañeros B Montañeros B 2-4 Celta B
Deportivo B 6-0 Calasanz Calasanz 0-0 San Roque
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-09)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-09)

 
Bergantiños 1-0 Arosa Arosa 0-3 Deportivo B
Lalín 3-2 Aguiño Aguiño 1-2 Bergantiños
Sárdoma 0-1 Areosa Areosa 1-1 Lalín
Choco 0-0 Areas Areas 3-1 Sárdoma
Calasancio 0-2 Pabellón B Pabellón B 6-1 Choco
As Pontes 2-2 Val Miñor Val Miñor 0-1 Calasancio
Conxo 3-1 Montañeros B Montañeros B 1-4 As Pontes
Celta B 3-0 Calasanz Calasanz 2-4 Conxo
Deportivo B 5-0 San Roque San Roque 2-4 Celta B
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-09)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-09)

 
Arosa 0-1 Aguiño Aguiño 3-5 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 2-0 Areosa Areosa 1-0 Arosa
Lalín 4-0 Areas Areas 3-2 Bergantiños
Sárdoma 2-0 Pabellón B Pabellón B 4-1 Lalín
Choco 1-5 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-3 Sárdoma
Calasancio 2-0 Montañeros B Montañeros B 4-1 Choco
As Pontes 3-3 Calasanz Calasanz 3-0 Calasancio
Conxo 2-1 San Roque San Roque 3-0 As Pontes
Deportivo B 2-2 Celta B Celta B 1-2 Conxo
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-09)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-09)

 
Aguiño 5-0 Areosa Areosa 1-3 Deportivo B
Arosa 1-2 Areas Areas 3-2 Aguiño
Bergantiños 1-0 Pabellón B Pabellón B 1-1 Arosa
Lalín 0-2 Val Miñor Val Miñor 3-0 Bergantiños
Sárdoma 3-0 Montañeros B Montañeros B 0-1 Lalín
Choco 4-2 Calasanz Calasanz 1-0 Sárdoma
Calasancio 3-1 San Roque San Roque 2-0 Choco
As Pontes 5-3 Celta B Celta B 1-2 Calasancio
Deportivo B 3-1 Conxo Conxo 6-1 As Pontes
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-09)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-09)

 
Areosa 0-3 Areas Areas 0-2 Deportivo B
Aguiño 1-3 Pabellón B Pabellón B 4-1 Areosa
Arosa 1-2 Val Miñor Val Miñor 4-0 Aguiño
Bergantiños 3-1 Montañeros B Montañeros B 1-3 Arosa
Lalín 2-2 Calasanz Calasanz 0-3 Bergantiños
Sárdoma 2-1 San Roque San Roque 5-2 Lalín
Choco 1-2 Celta B Celta B 4-0 Sárdoma
Calasancio 1-2 Conxo Conxo 2-2 Choco
Deportivo B 6-2 As Pontes As Pontes 1-2 Calasancio
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-09)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-10)

 
Areas 0-2 Pabellón B Deportivo B 3-1 Pabellón B
Areosa 2-2 Val Miñor Val Miñor 2-2 Areas
Aguiño 1-1 Montañeros B Montañeros B 1-1 Areosa
Arosa 3-1 Calasanz Calasanz 4-0 Aguiño
Bergantiños 2-0 San Roque San Roque 2-1 Arosa
Lalín 1-1 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Bergantiños
Sárdoma 2-1 Conxo Conxo 1-0 Lalín
Choco 2-3 As Pontes As Pontes 3-1 Sárdoma
Deportivo B 3-0 Calasancio Calasancio 2-0 Choco
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-10)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-10)

 
Pabellón B 0-1 Val Miñor Sárdoma 0-0 Choco
Areas 2-0 Montañeros B Lalín 1-2 Calasancio
Areosa 3-2 Calasanz Bergantiños 3-0 As Pontes
Aguiño 2-1 San Roque Arosa 2-0 Conxo
Arosa 2-3 Celta B Aguiño 1-4 Celta B
Bergantiños 0-3 Conxo Areosa 5-1 San Roque
Lalín 0-0 As Pontes Areas 0-0 Calasanz
Sárdoma 0-3 Calasancio Pabellón B 2-2 Montañeros B
Choco 1-4 Deportivo B Val Miñor 1-2 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-10)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-10)

 
Deportivo B 2-1 Sárdoma Lalín 4-1 Sárdoma
Choco 0-1 Lalín Bergantiños 3-1 Choco
Calasancio 3-2 Bergantiños Arosa 1-3 Calasancio
As Pontes 1-0 Arosa Aguiño 0-2 As Pontes
Conxo 2-0 Aguiño Areosa 1-4 Conxo
Celta B 3-2 Areosa Areas 2-1 Celta B
San Roque 4-2 Areas Pabellón B 5-1 San Roque
Calasanz 6-0 Pabellón B Val Miñor 5-2 Calasanz
Montañeros B 2-0 Val Miñor Montañeros B 2-4 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-10)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-10)

 
Deportivo B 5-0 Lalín Bergantiños 0-2 Lalín
Sárdoma 1-0 Bergantiños Arosa 1-2 Sárdoma
Choco 1-1 Arosa Aguiño 2-1 Choco
Calasancio 7-1 Aguiño Areosa 1-0 Calasancio
As Pontes 3-2 Areosa Areas 2-1 As Pontes
Conxo 3-0 Areas Pabellón B 2-3 Conxo
Celta B 2-2 Pabellón B Val Miñor 0-1 Celta B
San Roque 0-4 Val Miñor Montañeros B 1-1 San Roque
Calasanz 3-2 Montañeros B Calasanz 1-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-10)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-10)

 
Deportivo B 2-1 Bergantiños Arosa 2-0 Bergantiños
Lalín 2-0 Arosa Aguiño 3-1 Lalín
Sárdoma 3-0 Aguiño Areosa 1-1 Sárdoma
Choco 3-1 Areosa Areas 2-1 Choco
Calasancio 3-0 Areas Pabellón B 2-2 Calasancio
As Pontes 5-1 Pabellón B Val Miñor 2-0 As Pontes
Conxo 4-1 Val Miñor Montañeros B 3-1 Conxo
Celta B 3-1 Montañeros B Calasanz 3-3 Celta B
San Roque 4-1 Calasanz San Roque 2-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-10)

JORNADA 26    (14-03-10)

 
Deportivo B 0-2 Arosa Aguiño 3-4 Arosa
Bergantiños 4-2 Aguiño Areosa 0-1 Bergantiños
Lalín 3-0 Areosa Areas 1-2 Lalín
Sárdoma 2-0 Areas Pabellón B 0-2 Sárdoma
Choco 4-1 Pabellón B Val Miñor 5-2 Choco
Calasancio 3-2 Val Miñor Montañeros B 1-3 Calasancio
As Pontes 2-2 Montañeros B Calasanz 3-1 As Pontes
Conxo 3-1 Calasanz San Roque 1-1 Conxo
Celta B 1-0 San Roque Celta B 1-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-10)

JORNADA 28   (11-04-10)

 
Deportivo B 6-0 Aguiño Areosa 3-1 Aguiño
Arosa 2-1 Areosa Areas 1-3 Arosa
Bergantiños 4-2 Areas Pabellón B 3-1 Bergantiños
Lalín 0-2 Pabellón B Val Miñor 2-1 Lalín
Sárdoma 2-0 Val Miñor Montañeros B 2-2 Sárdoma
Choco 2-4 Montañeros B Calasanz 4-2 Choco
Calasancio 1-1 Calasanz San Roque 4-1 Calasancio
As Pontes 3-0 San Roque Celta B 5-1 As Pontes
Conxo 2-0 Celta B Conxo 0-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 29   (18-04-10)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-10)

 
Deportivo B 2-0 Areosa Areas 1-2 Areosa
Aguiño 1-3 Areas Pabellón B 5-2 Aguiño
Arosa 1-1 Pabellón B Val Miñor 4-0 Arosa
Bergantiños 1-2 Val Miñor Montañeros B 3-3 Bergantiños
Lalín 0-2 Montañeros B Calasanz 1-2 Lalín
Sárdoma 5-4 Calasanz San Roque 1-2 Sárdoma
Choco 0-1 San Roque Celta B 4-2 Choco
Calasancio 2-1 Celta B Conxo 2-0 Calasancio
As Pontes 3-3 Conxo As Pontes 0-3 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-10)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-10)

 
Deportivo B 2-1 Areas Pabellón B 1-1 Areas
Areosa 1-0 Pabellón B Val Miñor 1-0 Areosa
Aguiño 2-3 Val Miñor Montañeros B 3-0 Aguiño
Arosa 0-4 Montañeros B Calasanz 4-3 Arosa
Bergantiños 0-3 Calasanz San Roque 2-0 Bergantiños
Lalín 2-1 San Roque Celta B 3-2 Lalín
Sárdoma 0-2 Celta B Conxo 1-1 Sárdoma
Choco 2-0 Conxo As Pontes 3-1 Choco
Calasancio 1-0 As Pontes Calasancio 2-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 33   (16-05-10)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-10)

 
Pabellón B 2-3 Deportivo B Val Miñor 3-2 Pabellón B
Areas 1-4 Val Miñor Montañeros B 2-0 Areas
Areosa 1-1 Montañeros B Calasanz 6-3 Areosa
Aguiño 2-1 Calasanz San Roque 7-2 Aguiño
Arosa 1-2 San Roque Celta B 4-2 Arosa
Bergantiños 0-2 Celta B Conxo 2-2 Bergantiños
Lalín 2-1 Conxo As Pontes 1-1 Lalín
Sárdoma 5-1 As Pontes Calasancio 0-3 Sárdoma
Choco 1-1 Calasancio Deportivo B 1-2 Choco

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Deportivo B 34 24 5 5 90 37 77
2 Celta B 34 22 6 6 85 49 72
3 Conxo 34 22 5 7 74 39 71
4 Calasancio 34 20 5 9 61 34 65
5 Val Miñor 34 19 5 10 76 46 62
6 Sárdoma 34 18 7 9 56 38 61
7 Lalín 34 16 4 14 53 54 52
8 Pabellón B 34 14 6 14 69 61 48
9 San Roque 34 15 3 16 60 61 48
10 Bergantiños 34 12 7 15 44 50 43
11 Calasanz 34 10 9 15 67 77 39
12 As Pontes 34 11 6 17 63 78 39
13 Areas 34 11 5 18 43 68 38
14 Montañeros B 34 9 9 16 54 65 36
15 Areosa 34 9 7 18 43 71 34
16 Arosa 34 10 4 20 46 61 34
17 Aguiño 34 8 1 25 50 98 25
18 Choco 34 5 8 21 40 77 23

Volver atrás