LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 2008-09
 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-08)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-08)

 
Deportivo B 5-0 Montañeros B Montañeros B 2-0 San Roque
Areosa 3-3 Residencia Residencia 0-2 Deportivo B
Ourense 1-3 Calasancio Calasancio 2-1 Areosa
Sárdoma 1-0 Val Miñor Val Miñor 0-1 Ourense
A Seca 3-1 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Sárdoma
Conxo 2-2 Choco Choco 1-2 A Seca
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 2-2 Conxo
Celta B 2-3 Ferrol Ferrol 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
San Roque 4-1 Lalín Lalín 2-3 Celta B
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-08)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-08)

 
Montañeros B 1-2 Residencia Residencia 2-0 San Roque
Deportivo B 2-1 Calasancio Calasancio 1-0 Montañeros B
Areosa 3-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 0-2 Deportivo B
Ourense 1-2 As Pontes As Pontes 2-1 Areosa
Sárdoma 1-2 Choco Choco 2-2 Ourense
A Seca 3-2 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 2-0 Sárdoma
Conxo 0-1 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 A Seca
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Lalín Lalín 0-2 Conxo
San Roque 1-1 Celta B Celta B 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-08)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-08)

 
Residencia 3-0 Calasancio Calasancio 1-1 San Roque
Montañeros B 1-2 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-2 Residencia
Deportivo B 4-0 As Pontes As Pontes 4-1 Montañeros B
Areosa 1-0 Choco Choco 0-3 Deportivo B
Ourense 1-0 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 1-0 Areosa
Sárdoma 4-1 Ferrol Ferrol 5-5 Ourense
A Seca 1-1 Lalín Lalín 2-1 Sárdoma
Conxo 2-3 Celta B Celta B 4-0 A Seca
San Roque 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-2 Conxo
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-08)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-08)

 
Calasancio 1-1 Val Miñor Val Miñor 1-1 San Roque
Residencia 1-3 As Pontes As Pontes 3-1 Calasancio
Montañeros B 1-0 Choco Choco 1-0 Residencia
Deportivo B 2-0 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 1-2 Montañeros B
Areosa 1-3 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Deportivo B
Ourense 1-4 Lalín Lalín 2-3 Areosa
Sárdoma 0-2 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Ourense
A Seca 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 6-1 Sárdoma
San Roque 2-1 Conxo Conxo 2-2 A Seca
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-08)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-08)

 
Val Miñor 5-2 As Pontes As Pontes 4-0 San Roque
Calasancio 3-1 Choco Choco 2-1 Val Miñor
Residencia 1-0 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 2-2 Calasancio
Montañeros B 1-2 Ferrol Ferrol 5-0 Residencia
Deportivo B 6-1 Lalín Lalín 2-1 Montañeros B
Areosa 1-1 Celta B Celta B 1-1 Deportivo B
Ourense 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 5-4 Areosa
Sárdoma 0-0 Conxo Conxo 4-3 Ourense
San Roque 4-2 A Seca A Seca 1-4 Sárdoma
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-08)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-08)

 
As Pontes 2-0 Choco Choco 2-1 San Roque
Val Miñor 3-1 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 0-0 As Pontes
Calasancio 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-2 Val Miñor
Residencia 3-1 Lalín Lalín 2-1 Calasancio
Montañeros B 0-1 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Residencia
Deportivo B 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Montañeros B
Areosa 3-2 Conxo Conxo 0-0 Deportivo B
Ourense 2-1 A Seca A Seca 0-1 Areosa
San Roque 3-3 Sárdoma Sárdoma 3-1 Ourense
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-08)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-08)

 
Choco 2-1 Alerta Traviesas Alerta Traviesas 4-0 San Roque
As Pontes 0-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Choco
Val Miñor 2-2 Lalín Lalín 2-0 As Pontes
Calasancio 2-2 Celta B Celta B 1-2 Val Miñor
Residencia 3-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 7-1 Calasancio
Montañeros B 1-3 Conxo Conxo 4-1 Residencia
Deportivo B 6-0 A Seca A Seca 1-2 Montañeros B
Areosa 3-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-4 Deportivo B
San Roque 4-0 Ourense Ourense 2-5 Areosa
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-08)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-09)

 
Alerta Traviesas 0-1 Ferrol San Roque 4-1 Ferrol
Choco 3-0 Lalín Lalín 3-0 Alerta Traviesas
As Pontes 2-4 Celta B Celta B 1-1 Choco
Val Miñor 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-0 As Pontes
Calasancio 1-1 Conxo Conxo 1-4 Val Miñor
Residencia 1-1 A Seca A Seca 0-2 Calasancio
Montañeros B 2-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-1 Residencia
Deportivo B 11-0 Ourense Ourense 3-4 Montañeros B
San Roque 0-3 Areosa Areosa 1-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-09)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-09)

 
Ferrol 1-2 Lalín Montañeros B 1-3 Deportivo B
Alerta Traviesas 2-5 Celta B Residencia 3-0 Areosa
Choco 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Calasancio 3-0 Ourense
As Pontes 2-3 Conxo Val Miñor 2-1 Sárdoma
Val Miñor 5-0 A Seca As Pontes 3-0 A Seca
Calasancio 2-1 Sárdoma Choco 2-2 Conxo
Residencia 3-2 Ourense Alerta Traviesas 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Montañeros B 3-3 Areosa Ferrol 0-1 Celta B
Deportivo B 0-1 San Roque Lalín 3-1 San Roque
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-09)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-09)

 
San Roque 4-2 Montañeros B Residencia 0-2 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 2-1 Residencia Calasancio 0-1 Deportivo B
Areosa 2-1 Calasancio Val Miñor 1-0 Areosa
Ourense 0-3 Val Miñor As Pontes 0-0 Ourense
Sárdoma 1-2 As Pontes Choco 0-1 Sárdoma
A Seca 2-0 Choco Alerta Traviesas 1-1 A Seca
Conxo 2-0 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 0-0 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Ferrol Lalín 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Celta B 2-2 Lalín Celta B 2-2 San Roque
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-09)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-09)

 
San Roque 1-2 Residencia Calasancio 1-0 Residencia
Montañeros B 4-0 Calasancio Val Miñor 2-1 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 2-0 Val Miñor As Pontes 0-1 Deportivo B
Areosa 4-1 As Pontes Choco 0-1 Areosa
Ourense 1-2 Choco Alerta Traviesas 0-3 Ourense
Sárdoma 4-2 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 4-3 Sárdoma
A Seca 2-4 Ferrol Lalín 1-0 A Seca
Conxo 2-0 Lalín Celta B 4-0 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 5-0 San Roque
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-09)

JORNADA 24   (01-03-09)

 
San Roque 3-2 Calasancio Val Miñor 0-1 Calasancio
Residencia 2-2 Val Miñor As Pontes 3-0 Residencia
Montañeros B 4-3 As Pontes Choco 4-2 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 5-0 Choco Alerta Traviesas 3-3 Deportivo B
Areosa 1-3 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 6-2 Areosa
Ourense 0-2 Ferrol Lalín 1-1 Ourense
Sárdoma 0-2 Lalín Celta B 1-3 Sárdoma
A Seca 1-3 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-0 A Seca
Conxo 3-0 Rápido Bouzas Conxo 0-0 San Roque
 

JORNADA 25   (08-03-09)

JORNADA 26   (15-03-09)

 
San Roque 3-5 Val Miñor As Pontes 1-0 Val Miñor
Calasancio 2-3 As Pontes Choco 1-0 Calasancio
Residencia 0-2 Choco Alerta Traviesas 3-0 Residencia
Montañeros B 2-2 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 4-1 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 2-2 Ferrol Lalín 0-1 Deportivo B
Areosa 1-1 Lalín Celta B 4-0 Areosa
Ourense 2-1 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 3-4 Ourense
Sárdoma 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Conxo 1-0 Sárdoma
A Seca 1-1 Conxo A Seca 5-1 San Roque
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-09)

JORNADA 28   (19-04-09)

 
San Roque 6-2 As Pontes Choco 2-0 As Pontes
Val Miñor 1-2 Choco Alerta Traviesas 1-3 Val Miñor
Calasancio 1-1 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 2-0 Calasancio
Residencia 0-2 Ferrol Lalín 3-0 Residencia
Montañeros B 0-3 Lalín Celta B 2-1 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 1-0 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 3-4 Deportivo B
Areosa 1-2 Rápido Bouzas Conxo 1-1 Areosa
Ourense 0-2 Conxo A Seca 6-2 Ourense
Sárdoma 3-1 A Seca Sárdoma 4-1 San Roque
 

JORNADA 29   (26-04-09)

JORNADA 30   (03-05-09)

 
San Roque 4-1 Choco Alerta Traviesas 1-2 Choco
As Pontes 1-0 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 7-0 As Pontes
Val Miñor 1-1 Ferrol Lalín 0-2 Val Miñor
Calasancio 2-0 Lalín Celta B 6-1 Calasancio
Residencia 1-2 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Residencia
Montañeros B 3-1 Rápido Bouzas Conxo 2-1 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 4-1 Conxo A Seca 0-3 Deportivo B
Areosa 2-4 A Seca Sárdoma 3-2 Areosa
Ourense 2-1 Sárdoma Ourense 2-1 San Roque
 

JORNADA 31   (10-05-09)

JORNADA 32   (17-05-09)

 
San Roque 3-3 Alerta Traviesas Ferrol 1-2 Alerta Traviesas
Choco 1-1 Ferrol Lalín 0-2 Choco
As Pontes 0-3 Lalín Celta B 1-1 As Pontes
Val Miñor 3-2 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Val Miñor
Calasancio 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Conxo 1-0 Calasancio
Residencia 1-2 Conxo A Seca 0-3 Residencia
Montañeros B 4-1 A Seca Sárdoma 0-0 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 1-0 Sárdoma Ourense 2-5 Deportivo B
Areosa 2-3 Ourense Areosa 6-1 San Roque
 

JORNADA 33   (24-05-09)

JORNADA 34   (31-05-09)

 
Ferrol 6-2 San Roque Lalín 2-0 Ferrol
Alerta Traviesas 4-1 Lalín Celta B 2-1 Alerta Traviesas
Choco 1-1 Celta B Rápido Bouzas 4-3 Choco
As Pontes 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Conxo 0-1 As Pontes
Val Miñor 5-3 Conxo A Seca 2-2 Val Miñor
Calasancio 5-1 A Seca Sárdoma 3-0 Calasancio
Residencia 1-3 Sárdoma Ourense 5-1 Residencia
Montañeros B 3-1 Ourense Areosa 1-1 Montañeros B
Deportivo B 6-2 Areosa San Roque 1-3 Deportivo B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Deportivo B 34 26 6 2 98 24 84
2 Ferrol 34 20 6 8 78 46 66
3 Rápido Bouzas 34 19 3 12 75 48 60
4 Celta B 34 17 9 8 72 45 60
5 Val Miñor 34 15 7 12 64 49 52
6 Choco 34 15 6 13 46 49 51
7 Conxo 34 13 11 10 54 50 50
8 Lalín 34 15 5 14 49 54 50
9 As Pontes 34 14 4 16 49 65 46
10 Calasancio 34 13 6 15 46 57 45
11 Sárdoma 34 13 5 16 53 55 44
12 Areosa 34 12 7 15 65 70 43
13 Montañeros 34 12 5 17 55 64 41
14 San Roque 34 11 7 16 62 81 40
15 Ourense 34 11 4 19 55 90 37
16 Residencia 34 11 3 20 41 65 36
17 Alerta Traviesas 34 8 8 18 47 59 32
18 A Seca 34 7 6 21 45 83 27

Volver atrás