LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 2007-08


JORNADA 1   (09-09-07)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-07)

 
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 San Roque San Roque 1-2 Pabellón
A Seca 1-1 Conxo Conxo 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Montañeros B 0-7 Lugo Lugo 4-1 A Seca
Porriño Industrial 1-4 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Montañeros B
Areosa 2-0 Imperator Imperator 3-2 Porriño Industrial
Portonovo 1-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-0 Areosa
Celta B 3-1 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Portonovo
Pabellón 1-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Celta B
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-07)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-07)

 
San Roque 2-3 Conxo Conxo 0-1 Pabellón
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Lugo Lugo 0-0 San Roque
A Seca 3-3 Ferrol Ferrol 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
Montañeros B 1-1 Imperator Imperator 0-0 A Seca
Porriño Industrial 0-3 Sárdoma Sárdoma 1-1 Montañeros B
Areosa 1-0 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Porriño Industrial
Portonovo 0-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Areosa
Pabellón 0-3 Celta B Celta B 6-0 Portonovo
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-07)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-07)

 
Conxo 1-0 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Pabellón
San Roque 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 0-2 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Imperator Imperator 0-1 San Roque
A Seca 1-3 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Montañeros B 1-0 Ourense Ourense 3-3 A Seca
Porriño Industrial 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Montañeros B
Areosa 2-0 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Pabellón 3-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-4 Areosa
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-07)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-07)

 
Lugo 5-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-2 Pabellón
Conxo 1-1 Imperator Imperator 0-1 Lugo
San Roque 1-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 2-1 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Ourense Ourense 2-0 San Roque
A Seca 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-0 Rápido Bouzas
Montañeros B 0-2 Celta B Celta B 6-2 A Seca
Porriño Industrial 2-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-1 Montañeros B
Pabellón 5-1 Areosa Areosa 2-2 Porriño Industrial
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-07)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-07)

 
Ferrol 1-0 Imperator Imperator 0-3 Pabellón
Lugo 1-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 3-0 Ferrol
Conxo 3-2 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Lugo
San Roque 2-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-0 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Celta B Celta B 7-2 San Roque
A Seca 3-0 Portonovo Portonovo 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Montañeros B 1-1 Areosa Areosa 1-0 A Seca
Pabellón 1-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 1-2 Montañeros B
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-07)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-07)

 
Imperator 2-2 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-0 Pabellón
Ferrol 1-2 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Imperator
Lugo 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Ferrol
Conxo 1-2 Celta B Celta B 0-0 Lugo
San Roque 2-0 Portonovo Portonovo 2-1 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 3-3 Areosa Areosa 4-4 San Roque
A Seca 2-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Pabellón 1-0 Montañeros B Montañeros B 1-1 A Seca
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-07)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-07)

 
Sárdoma 0-2 Ourense Pabellón 0-0 Ourense
Imperator 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Sárdoma
Ferrol 2-3 Celta B Celta B 3-2 Imperator
Lugo 4-0 Portonovo Portonovo 1-3 Ferrol
Conxo 3-0 Areosa Areosa 1-3 Lugo
San Roque 2-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 3-0 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Montañeros B Montañeros B 1-1 San Roque
Pabellón 2-1 A Seca A Seca 3-2 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-07)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-07)

 
Ourense 1-3 Deportivo B San Roque 2-3 Rápido Bouzas
Sárdoma 1-1 Celta B Conxo 2-1 A Seca
Imperator 3-3 Portonovo Lugo 1-0 Montañeros B
Ferrol 1-1 Areosa Ferrol 4-1 Porriño Industrial
Lugo 7-0 Porriño Industrial Imperator 0-4 Areosa
Conxo 2-0 Montañeros B Sárdoma 3-0 Portonovo
San Roque 2-0 A Seca Ourense 0-1 Celta B
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Pabellón Deportivo B 2-0 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-08)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-08)

 
Pabellón 2-1 San Roque Conxo 0-1 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 3-2 Conxo Lugo 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
A Seca 0-1 Lugo Ferrol 2-0 A Seca
Montañeros B 1-2 Ferrol Imperator 1-0 Montañeros B
Porriño Industrial 1-0 Imperator Sárdoma 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Areosa 3-0 Sárdoma Ourense 2-1 Areosa
Portonovo 2-2 Ourense Deportivo B 4-0 Portonovo
Celta B 1-1 Deportivo B Celta B 3-2 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-08)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-08)

 
Pabellón 2-1 Conxo Lugo 4-2 Conxo
San Roque 4-3 Lugo Ferrol 2-0 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Ferrol Imperator 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
A Seca 3-0 Imperator Sárdoma 2-2 A Seca
Montañeros B 0-2 Sárdoma Ourense 2-3 Montañeros B
Porriño Industrial 0-0 Ourense Deportivo B 4-0 Porriño Industrial
Areosa 0-1 Deportivo B Celta B 2-2 Areosa
Portonovo 1-4 Celta B Portonovo 1-1 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-08)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-08)

 
Pabellón 1-2 Lugo Ferrol 1-1 Lugo
Conxo 1-1 Ferrol Imperator 1-0 Conxo
San Roque 4-1 Imperator Sárdoma 1-2 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Sárdoma Ourense 3-0 Rápido Bouzas
A Seca 1-1 Ourense Deportivo B 3-1 A Seca
Montañeros B 1-3 Deportivo B Celta B 7-1 Montañeros B
Porriño Industrial 2-2 Celta B Portonovo 1-0 Porriño Industrial
Areosa 3-0 Portonovo Areosa 2-1 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-08)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-08)

 
Pabellón 6-2 Ferrol Imperator 1-1 Ferrol
Lugo 2-0 Imperator Sárdoma 1-1 Lugo
Conxo 2-0 Sárdoma Ourense 1-2 Conxo
San Roque 2-0 Ourense Deportivo B 5-1 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Deportivo B Celta B 4-3 Rápido Bouzas
A Seca 2-3 Celta B Portonovo 1-2 A Seca
Montañeros B 1-1 Portonovo Areosa 3-2 Montañeros B
Porriño Industrial 2-2 Areosa Porriño Industrial 0-2 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 25   (02-03-08)

JORNADA 26   (09-03-08)

 
Pabellón 2-0 Imperator Sárdoma 1-1 Imperator
Ferrol 1-4 Sárdoma Ourense 2-1 Ferrol
Lugo 2-1 Ourense Deportivo B 1-0 Lugo
Conxo 2-4 Deportivo B Celta B 3-2 Conxo
San Roque 4-3 Celta B Portonovo 0-1 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Portonovo Areosa 3-2 Rápido Bouzas
A Seca 1-2 Areosa Porriño Industrial 2-0 A Seca
Montañeros B 0-0 Porriño Industrial Montañeros B 3-2 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 27   (30-03-08)

JORNADA 28   (06-04-08)

 
Pabellón 2-1 Sárdoma Ourense 1-2 Sárdoma
Imperator 1-3 Ourense Deportivo B 7-1 Imperator
Ferrol 0-1 Deportivo B Celta B 5-1 Ferrol
Lugo 1-0 Celta B Portonovo 1-2 Lugo
Conxo 0-3 Portonovo Areosa 0-5 Conxo
San Roque 2-1 Areosa Porriño Industrial 5-1 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Porriño Industrial Montañeros B 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
A Seca 0-5 Montañeros B A Seca 1-0 Pabellón
 

JORNADA 29   (13-04-08)

JORNADA 30   (20-04-08)

 
Ourense 3-4 Pabellón Deportivo B 5-1 Ourense
Sárdoma 1-1 Deportivo B Celta B 6-0 Sárdoma
Imperator 0-3 Celta B Portonovo 3-0 Imperator
Ferrol 1-0 Portonovo Areosa 1-4 Ferrol
Lugo 4-2 Areosa Porriño Industrial 1-0 Lugo
Conxo 0-0 Porriño Industrial Montañeros B 1-0 Conxo
San Roque 2-1 Montañeros B A Seca 3-0 San Roque
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 A Seca Pabellón 3-0 Rápido Bouzas

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Deportivo B 30 23 6 1 73 20 75
2 Celta B 30 21 5 4 89 39 68
3 Lugo 30 16 10 4 62 25 58
4 Pabellón 30 16 6 8 53 35 54
5 San Roque 30 13 6 11 48 56 45
6 Areosa 30 11 8 11 52 56 41
7 Rápido Bouzas 30 11 8 11 49 53 41
8 Sárdoma 30 10 11 9 40 37 41
9 Ferrol 30 10 9 11 47 53 39
10 Ourense 30 10 7 13 45 46 37
11 Conxo 30 10 4 16 40 45 34
12 A Seca 30 8 8 14 42 55 32
13 Montañeros B 30 7 8 15 31 50 29
14 Porriño Industrial 30 7 7 16 30 56 28
15 Portonovo 30 6 5 19 26 63 23
16 Imperator 30 3 8 19 22 60 17

Volver atrás