LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 9) 2006-07

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-06) JORNADA 2   (10-09-06)
 
Juventud Sallista 3-0 Independiente Independiente - DESCANSA
Portmany 0-1 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 6-2 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 1-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-1 Portmany
Ferriolense 0-0 Poblense Poblense 2-1 Rapid Eivissa
España Llucmajor 0-3 CIDE CIDE 2-0 Ferriolense
San Francisco B 6-0 Escolar Escolar 4-2 España Llucmajor
Penya Arrabal 3-2 Isleño Isleño 1-3 San Francisco B
Sami 7-0 Soledad Soledad 0-7 Penya Arrabal
Manacor B 1-1 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 3-1 Sami
DESCANSA - Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-1 Manacor B
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-06) JORNADA 4   (24-09-06)
 
Independiente 1-5 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella - DESCANSA
Juventud Sallista 0-2 Mallorca B Mallorca B 7-0 Independiente
Portmany 5-2 Poblense Poblense 2-2 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 1-1 CIDE CIDE 5-1 Portmany
Ferriolense 7-1 Escolar Escolar 1-5 Rapid Eivissa
España Llucmajor 2-0 Isleño Isleño 0-2 Ferriolense
San Francisco B 8-0 Soledad Soledad 0-3 España Llucmajor
Penya Arrabal 0-0 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 2-1 San Francisco B
Sami 0-2 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-2 Penya Arrabal
DESCANSA - Manacor B Manacor B 3-2 Sami
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-06) JORNADA 6   (08-10-06)
 
Penya Ciutadella 1-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B - DESCANSA
Independiente 2-2 Poblense Poblense 1-1 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 3-0 CIDE CIDE 3-2 Independiente
Portmany 4-0 Escolar Escolar 0-8 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 2-0 Isleño Isleño 1-1 Portmany
Ferriolense 13-0 Soledad Soledad 0-12 Rapid Eivissa
España Llucmajor 1-2 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 1-3 Ferriolense
San Francisco B 3-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-2 España Llucmajor
Penya Arrabal 3-0 Manacor B Manacor B 2-4 San Francisco B
DESCANSA - Sami Sami 3-1 Penya Arrabal
 
JORNADA 7   (15-10-06) JORNADA 8   (22-10-06)
 
Mallorca B 6-0 Poblense Poblense - DESCANSA
Penya Ciutadella 3-0 CIDE CIDE 2-1 Mallorca B
Independiente 3-2 Escolar Escolar 4-4 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 3-0 Isleño Isleño 0-0 Independiente
Portmany 16-0 Soledad Soledad 0-4 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 6-0 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 2-3 Portmany
Ferriolense 7-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-5 Rapid Eivissa
España Llucmajor 0-0 Manacor B Manacor B 0-3 Ferriolense
San Francisco B 4-0 Sami Sami 0-3 España Llucmajor
DESCANSA - Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal 1-3 San Francisco B
 
JORNADA 9   (29-10-06) JORNADA 10   (01-11-06)
 
Poblense 1-3 CIDE CIDE - DESCANSA
Mallorca B 9-1 Escolar Escolar 4-4 Poblense
Penya Ciutadella 2-1 Isleño Isleño 0-11 Mallorca B
Independiente 3-0 Soledad Soledad 0-4 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 0-1 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 4-1 Independiente
Portmany 2-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 5-3 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 4-1 Manacor B Manacor B 2-3 Portmany
Ferriolense 3-1 Sami Sami 1-5 Rapid Eivissa
España Llucmajor 3-0 Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal 0-5 Ferriolense
DESCANSA - San Francisco B San Francisco B 0-4 España Llucmajor
 
JORNADA 11   (05-11-06) JORNADA 12   (12-11-06)
 
CIDE 6-1 Escolar Escolar - DESCANSA
Poblense 1-0 Isleño Isleño 1-4 CIDE
Mallorca B 9-0 Soledad Soledad 0-6 Poblense
Penya Ciutadella 4-2 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 1-2 Mallorca B
Independiente 2-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 3-4 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 2-2 Manacor B Manacor B 4-0 Independiente
Portmany 3-1 Sami Sami 1-2 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 2-1 Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal 2-2 Portmany
Ferriolense 1-2 San Francisco B San Francisco B 2-1 Rapid Eivissa
DESCANSA - España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 1-2 Ferriolense
 
JORNADA 13   (19-11-06) JORNADA 14   (26-11-06)
 
Escolar 1-1 Isleño Isleño - DESCANSA
CIDE 10-0 Soledad Soledad 0-1 Escolar
Poblense 3-2 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 1-1 CIDE
Mallorca B 6-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 2-0 Poblense
Penya Ciutadella 4-1 Manacor B Manacor B 0-4 Mallorca B
Independiente 4-2 Sami Sami 0-0 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 1-2 Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal 6-1 Independiente
Portmany 1-0 San Francisco B San Francisco B 3-4 Juventud Sallista
Rapid Eivissa 2-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 3-1 Portmany
DESCANSA - Ferriolense Ferriolense 7-0 Rapid Eivissa
 
JORNADA 15   (03-12-06) JORNADA 16   (10-12-06)
 
Isleño 6-0 Soledad Soledad - DESCANSA
Escolar 1-1 Ramón Llull Ramón Llull 7-2 Isleño
CIDE 3-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 6-1 Escolar
Poblense 3-1 Manacor B Manacor B 0-5 CIDE
Mallorca B 8-2 Sami Sami 1-1 Poblense
Penya Ciutadella 1-0 Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal 2-2 Mallorca B
Independiente 2-5 San Francisco B San Francisco B 2-1 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 0-2 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 8-0 Independiente
Portmany 0-1 Ferriolense Ferriolense 3-0 Juventud Sallista
DESCANSA - Rapid Eivissa Rapid Eivissa 0-2 Portmany
 
JORNADA 17   (17-12-06) JORNADA 18   (07-01-07)
 
Soledad 0-8 Ramón Llull DESCANSA - Ramón Llull
Isleño 1-3 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-0* Soledad
Escolar 0-2 Manacor B Manacor B 2-0 Isleño
CIDE 7-0 Sami Sami 7-1 Escolar
Poblense 3-3 Penya Arrabal Penya Arrabal 1-1 CIDE
Mallorca B 3-1 San Francisco B San Francisco B 4-0 Poblense
Penya Ciutadella 1-2 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 0-1 Mallorca B
Independiente 0-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 3-2 Penya Ciutadella
Juventud Sallista 2-1 Rapid Eivissa Rapid Eivissa 5-0 Independiente
DESCANSA - Portmany Portmany 0-4 Juventud Sallista
 
* Partido suspendido en su día que ya no se disputó por retirarse el Soledad.

JORNADA 19   (14-01-07) JORNADA 20   (21-01-07)
 
Ramón Llull 5-3 Playas de Calviá Independiente 2-4 Juventud Sallista
Soledad 0-5 Manacor B Penya Ciutadella 1-1 Portmany
Isleño 0-5 Sami Mallorca B 4-2 Rapid Eivissa
Escolar 0-3 Penya Arrabal Poblense 2-2 Ferriolense
CIDE 2-1 San Francisco B CIDE 5-1 España Llucmajor
Poblense 1-3 España Llucmajor Escolar 2-2 San Francisco B
Mallorca B 2-1 Ferriolense Isleño 3-3 Penya Arrabal
Penya Ciutadella 3-2 Rapid Eivissa Soledad 1-10* Sami
Independiente 1-1 Portmany Ramón Llull 1-2 Manacor B
Juventud Sallista - DESCANSA Playas de Calviá - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (28-01-07) JORNADA 22   (04-02-07)
 
DESCANSA - Independiente Penya Ciutadella 9-0 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 4-1 Penya Ciutadella Mallorca B 2-0 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 2-5 Mallorca B Poblense 1-1 Portmany
Rapid Eivissa 3-0 Poblense CIDE 4-1 Rapid Eivissa
Ferriolense 1-1 CIDE Escolar 0-0 Ferriolense
España Llucmajor 0-0 Escolar Isleño 0-2 España Llucmajor
San Francisco B 7-1 Isleño Soledad 1-7* San Francisco B
Penya Arrabal 0-0* Soledad Ramón Llull 1-1 Penya Arrabal
Sami 4-0 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 3-0 Sami
Manacor B 1-3 Playas de Calviá Manacor B - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-07) JORNADA 24   (18-02-07)
 
DESCANSA - Penya Ciutadella Mallorca B 0-0 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 3-2 Mallorca B Poblense 5-1 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 3-3 Poblense CIDE 4-1 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 1-2 CIDE Escolar 1-1 Portmany
Rapid Eivissa 0-0 Escolar Isleño 0-1 Rapid Eivissa
Ferriolense 8-0 Isleño Soledad 0-4* Ferriolense
España Llucmajor 12-0* Soledad Ramón Llull 0-1 España Llucmajor
San Francisco B 0-1 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 1-4 San Francisco B
Penya Arrabal 3-3 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 3-0 Penya Arrabal
Sami 2-0 Manacor B Sami - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 25   (25-02-07) JORNADA 26   (04-03-07)
 
DESCANSA - Mallorca B Poblense 3-1 Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella 5-2 Poblense CIDE 1-2 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 1-1 CIDE Escolar 2-0 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 1-0 Escolar Isleño 0-4 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 5-0 Isleño Soledad * Portmany
Rapid Eivissa * Soledad Ramón Llull 4-3 Rapid Eivissa
Ferriolense 6-0 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 1-6 Ferriolense
España Llucmajor 3-1 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 1-0 España Llucmajor
San Francisco B 2-1 Manacor B Sami 3-1 San Francisco B
Penya Arrabal 1-1 Sami Penya Arrabal - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-07) JORNADA 28   (25-03-07)
 
DESCANSA - Poblense CIDE 2-1 Poblense
Mallorca B 4-1 CIDE Escolar 4-2 Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella 2-0 Escolar Isleño 0-2 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 4-0 Isleño Soledad * Independiente
Juventud Sallista * Soledad Ramón Llull 4-3 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 2-2 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 1-2 Portmany
Rapid Eivissa 3-0 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 2-3 Rapid Eivissa
Ferriolense 2-1 Manacor B Sami 1-2 Ferriolense
España Llucmajor 4-2 Sami Penya Arrabal 1-1 España Llucmajor
San Francisco B 0-0 Penya Arrabal San Francisco B - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 29   (01-04-07) JORNADA 30   (15-04-07)
 
DESCANSA - CIDE Escolar 1-3 CIDE
Poblense 0-4 Escolar Isleño 2-1 Poblense
Mallorca B 0-2 Isleño Soledad * Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella * Soledad Ramón Llull 0-3 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 0-2 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 3-1 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 0-0 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 4-2 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 1-2 Manacor B Sami 1-2 Portmany
Rapid Eivissa 0-0 Sami Penya Arrabal 2-1 Rapid Eivissa
Ferriolense 1-2 Penya Arrabal San Francisco B 1-3 Ferriolense
España Llucmajor 0-2 San Francisco B España Llucmajor - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 31   (22-04-07) JORNADA 32   (29-04-07)
 
DESCANSA - Escolar Isleño 0-1 Escolar
CIDE 4-1 Isleño Soledad * CIDE
Poblense * Soledad Ramón Llull 0-0 Poblense
Mallorca B 3-2 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 0-2 Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella 3-0 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 1-3 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 1-1 Manacor B Sami 4-0 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 3-1 Sami Penya Arrabal 1-4 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 2-2 Penya Arrabal San Francisco B 3-2 Portmany
Rapid Eivissa 1-4 San Francisco B España Llucmajor 1-2 Rapid Eivissa
Ferriolense 4-0 España Llucmajor Ferriolense - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 33   (06-05-07) JORNADA 34   (13-05-07)
 
DESCANSA - Isleño Soledad * Isleño
Escolar * Soledad Ramón Llull 4-1 Escolar
CIDE 3-0 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 0-3 CIDE
Poblense 0-1 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 1-2 Poblense
Mallorca B 4-0 Manacor B Sami 0-3 Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella 2-4 Sami Penya Arrabal 0-6 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 4-3 Penya Arrabal San Francisco B 5-0 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 2-2 San Francisco B España Llucmajor 4-2 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 2-2 España Llucmajor Ferriolense 3-2 Portmany
Rapid Eivissa 0-2 Ferriolense Rapid Eivissa - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 35   (20-05-07) JORNADA 36   (27-05-07)
 
DESCANSA - Soledad Ramón Llull * Soledad
Isleño 2-2 Ramón Llull Playas de Calviá 6-0 Isleño
Escolar 2-0 Playas de Calviá Manacor B 0-1 Escolar
CIDE 1-1 Manacor B Sami 0-1 CIDE
Poblense 3-0 Sami Penya Arrabal 3-0 Poblense
Mallorca B 1-0 Penya Arrabal San Francisco B 2-2 Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella 2-1 San Francisco B España Llucmajor 0-2 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 0-1 España Llucmajor Ferriolense 5-1 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 0-3 Ferriolense Rapid Eivissa 3-2 Juventud Sallista
Portmany 0-2 Rapid Eivissa Portmany - DESCANSA
 
JORNADA 37   (03-06-07) JORNADA 38   (10-06-07)
 
Ramón Llull - DESCANSA Playas de Calviá 2-1 Ramón Llull
Soledad * Playas de Calviá Manacor B * Soledad
Isleño 3-1 Manacor B Sami 3-2 Isleño
Escolar 1-0 Sami Penya Arrabal 0-4 Escolar
CIDE 4-0 Penya Arrabal San Francisco B 4-2 CIDE
Poblense 2-2 San Francisco B España Llucmajor 2-2 Poblense
Mallorca B 2-1 España Llucmajor Ferriolense 2-3 Mallorca B
Penya Ciutadella 2-1 Ferriolense Rapid Eivissa 1-1 Penya Ciutadella
Independiente 2-0 Rapid Eivissa Portmany 2-1 Independiente
Juventud Sallista 3-4 Portmany DESCANSA - Juventud Sallista

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Mallorca 35 26 3 6 112 37 81
2 Ferriolense 35 25 5 5 112 28 80
3 Penya Ciutadella 3524 6 5 97 42 78
4 CIDE 35 23 6 6 98 40 75
5 San Francisco B 35 20 5 10 95 50 65
6 España Llucmajor 35 18 5 12 62 46 59
7 Rapid Eivissa 35 18 4 13 85 54 58
8 Portmany 35 15 9 11 83 58 54
9 Juventud Sallista 35 16 5 14 81 68 53
10 Ramón Llull 35 129 1467 69 45
11 Escolar 35 11 9 15 47 91 42
12 Poblense 35 9 13 13 61 73 40
13 Penya Arrabal 35 8 12 15 56 71 36
14 Playas de Calviá 35 11 3 21 54 80 36
15 Sami 35 10 4 21 60 78 34
16 Manacor 35 9 6 20 49 72 33
17 Independiente 35 8 7 20 43 104 31
18 Isleño 35 3 5 27 32 106 14
19 Soledad R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O