LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 8) 2006-07
 

JORNADA 1   (03-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-06)

 
Elche B 3-2 Alicante B Alicante B 4-2 Tonín
San Blas 5-0 Valencia B Valencia B 0-1 Elche B
Villarreal B 0-0 Levante B Levante B 2-0 San Blas
Alcoyano 2-5 Ribarroja Ribarroja 0-2 Villarreal B
L'Alcudia 0-1 E-1 Paiporta E-1 Paiporta 4-1 Alcoyano
Kelme 0-1 Burjassot Burjassot 4-1 L'Alcudia
Benidorm 7-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Kelme
Hércules B 0-4 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 1-2 Benidorm
Tonín 0-4 Puzol Puzol 2-2 Hércules B
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (24-10-06)

 
Alicante B 2-0 Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Tonín
Elche B 1-2 Levante B Levante B 1-3 Alicante B
San Blas 1-3 Ribarroja Ribarroja 2-1 Elche B
Villarreal B 1-2 E-1 Paiporta E-1 Paiporta 1-1 San Blas
Alcoyano 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 0-2 Villarreal B
L'Alcudia 1-5 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-1 Alcoyano
Kelme 2-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 1-1 L'Alcudia
Benidorm 1-3 Puzol Puzol 0-3 Kelme
Tonín 3-1 Hércules B Hércules B 3-3 Benidorm
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-06)

 
Valencia B 1-2 Levante B Levante B 2-2 Tonín
Alicante B 2-2 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-0 Valencia B
Elche B 0-1 E-1 Paiporta E-1 Paiporta 0-0 Alicante B
San Blas 1-2 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Elche B
Villarreal B 5-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-2 San Blas
Alcoyano 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 1-3 Villarreal B
L'Alcudia 2-2 Puzol Puzol 2-1 Alcoyano
Kelme 3-3 Hércules B Hércules B 2-1 L'Alcudia
Tonín 1-1 Benidorm Benidorm 2-2 Kelme
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-06)

 
Levante B 0-4 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-0 Tonín
Valencia B 2-1 E-1 Paiporta E-1 Paiporta 2-1 Levante B
Alicante B 3-1 Burjassot Burjassot 2-1 Valencia B
Elche B 2-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-0 Alicante B
San Blas 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 1-2 Elche B
Villarreal B 3-2 Puzol Puzol 4-3 San Blas
Alcoyano 3-3 Hércules B Hércules B 1-0 Villarreal B
L'Alcudia 3-1 Benidorm Benidorm 4-0 Alcoyano
Tonín 2-1 Kelme Kelme 1-0 L'Alcudia
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-06)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-06)

 
Ribarroja 2-2 E-1 Paiporta E-1 Paiporta 1-1 Tonín
Levante B 2-1 Burjassot Burjassot 2-2 Ribarroja
Valencia B 3-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-1 Levante B
Alicante B 1-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 0-2 Valencia B
Elche B 5-2 Puzol Puzol 0-1 Alicante B
San Blas 0-2 Hércules B Hércules B 2-1 Elche B
Villarreal B 4-0 Benidorm Benidorm 2-2 San Blas
Alcoyano 2-1 Kelme Kelme 2-3 Villarreal B
Tonín 3-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 2-0 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-06)

 
E-1 Paiporta 1-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-0 Tonín
Ribarroja 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-0 E-1 Paiporta
Levante B 2-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 2-1 Ribarroja
Valencia B 1-3 Puzol Puzol 2-0 Levante B
Alicante B 6-1 Hércules B Hércules B 0-1 Valencia B
Elche B 0-2 Benidorm Benidorm 1-1 Alicante B
San Blas 2-3 Kelme Kelme 1-1 Elche B
Villarreal B 2-2 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 0-1 San Blas
Tonín 2-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-0 Villarreal B
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-06)

 
Burjassot 1-4 Ontinyent Ontinyent 6-2 Tonín
E-1 Paiporta 2-2 Torre Levante-Orriols Torre Levante-Orriols 2-1 Burjassot
Ribarroja 0-1 Puzol Puzol 0-1 E-1 Paiporta
Levante B 2-4 Hércules B Hércules B 2-1 Ribarroja
Valencia B 1-0 Benidorm Benidorm 0-3 Levante B
Alicante B 3-0 Kelme Kelme 1-0 Valencia B
Elche B 1-2 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 1-1 Alicante B
San Blas 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-1 Elche B
Tonín 0-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-1 San Blas
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-06)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-06)

 
Ontinyent 1-2 Torre Levante-Orriols Tonín 2-3 Torre Levante-Orriols
Burjassot 0-5 Puzol Puzol 3-3 Ontinyent
E-1 Paiporta 1-3 Hércules B Hércules B 1-1 Burjassot
Ribarroja 1-2 Benidorm Benidorm 1-1 E-1 Paiporta
Levante B 2-0 Kelme Kelme 1-4 Ribarroja
Valencia B 5-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 0-3 Levante B
Alicante B 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-3 Valencia B
Elche B 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-1 Alicante B
Tonín 1-1 San Blas San Blas 4-1 Elche B
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-06)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-07)

 
Torre Levante-Orriols 3-0 Puzol Alicante B 3-1 Elche B
Ontinyent 0-2 Hércules B Valencia B 1-1 San Blas
Burjassot 2-0 Benidorm Levante B 2-1 Villarreal B
E-1 Paiporta 1-1 Kelme Ribarroja 1-2 Alcoyano
Ribarroja 4-1 L'Alcudia E-1 Paiporta 1-0 L'Alcudia
Levante B 1-1 Alcoyano Burjassot 1-0 Kelme
Valencia B 1-2 Villarreal B Ontinyent 2-2 Benidorm
Alicante B 2-2 San Blas Torre Levante-Orriols 1-2 Hércules B
Elche B 6-0 Tonín Puzol 3-0 Tonín
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-07)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-07)

 
Tonín 0-1 Alicante B Valencia B 3-1 Alicante B
Elche B 1-1 Valencia B Levante B 0-0 Elche B
San Blas 2-4 Levante B Ribarroja 0-0 San Blas
Villarreal B 3-3 Ribarroja E-1 Paiporta 1-2 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 2-1 E-1 Paiporta Burjassot 0-0 Alcoyano
L'Alcudia 0-0 Burjassot Ontinyent 0-1 L'Alcudia
Kelme 3-2 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 1-1 Kelme
Benidorm 2-1 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 3-1 Benidorm
Hércules B 0-1 Puzol Hércules B 3-1 Tonín
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-07)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-07)

 
Tonín 0-1 Valencia B Levante B 0-1 Valencia B
Alicante B 1-2 Levante B Ribarroja 1-1 Alicante B
Elche B 3-0 Ribarroja E-1 Paiporta 4-3 Elche B
San Blas 2-1 E-1 Paiporta Burjassot 1-2 San Blas
Villarreal B 4-2 Burjassot Ontinyent 1-4 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 1-1 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 1-0 Alcoyano
L'Alcudia 0-2 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 1-1 L'Alcudia
Kelme 0-0 Puzol Hércules B 1-1 Kelme
Benidorm 0-0 Hércules B Benidorm 4-1 Tonín
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-07)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-07)

 
Tonín 1-2 Levante B Ribarroja 2-0 Levante B
Valencia B 2-1 Ribarroja E-1 Paiporta 1-4 Valencia B
Alicante B 2-2 E-1 Paiporta Burjassot 1-1 Alicante B
Elche B 0-1 Burjassot Ontinyent 2-1 Elche B
San Blas 1-3 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 0-1 San Blas
Villarreal B 4-0 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 2-1 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 0-0 Puzol Hércules B 1-0 Alcoyano
L'Alcudia 3-2 Hércules B Benidorm 1-3 L'Alcudia
Kelme 2-1 Benidorm Kelme 1-1 Tonín
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-07)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-07)

 
Tonín 4-3 Ribarroja E-1 Paiporta 4-0 Ribarroja
Levante B 2-1 E-1 Paiporta Burjassot 2-2 Levante B
Valencia B 2-1 Burjassot Ontinyent 2-3 Valencia B
Alicante B 1-1 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 1-1 Alicante B
Elche B 2-0 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 0-1 Elche B
San Blas 4-1 Puzol Hércules B 2-1 San Blas
Villarreal B 0-2 Hércules B Benidorm 1-0 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 1-2 Benidorm Kelme 2-0 Alcoyano
L'Alcudia 0-0 Kelme L'Alcudia 1-2 Tonín
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-07)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-07)

 
Tonín 1-0 E-1 Paiporta Burjassot 4-5 E-1 Paiporta
Ribarroja 1-3 Burjassot Ontinyent 2-0 Ribarroja
Levante B 1-3 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 2-4 Levante B
Valencia B 1-0 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 3-2 Valencia B
Alicante B 2-1 Puzol Hércules B 1-2 Alicante B
Elche B 1-1 Hércules B Benidorm 1-1 Elche B
San Blas 2-0 Benidorm Kelme 3-1 San Blas
Villarreal B 1-0 Kelme L'Alcudia 2-5 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 0-2 L'Alcudia Alcoyano 6-0 Tonín
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (15-04-07)

 
Tonín 2-1 Burjassot Ontinyent 0-0 Burjassot
E-1 Paiporta 1-1 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 3-0 E-1 Paiporta
Ribarroja 2-2 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 2-0 Ribarroja
Levante B 2-1 Puzol Hércules B 1-2 Levante B
Valencia B 0-1 Hércules B Benidorm 3-1 Valencia B
Alicante B 3-1 Benidorm Kelme 2-1 Alicante B
Elche B 0-2 Kelme L'Alcudia 1-3 Elche B
San Blas 1-2 L'Alcudia Alcoyano 1-1 San Blas
Villarreal B 5-0 Alcoyano Villarreal B 2-1 Tonín
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 32   (06-05-07)

 
Tonín 1-7 Ontinyent Torre Levante-Orriols 3-1 Ontinyent
Burjassot 3-3 Torre Levante-Orriols Puzol 0-0 Burjassot
E-1 Paiporta 2-2 Puzol Hércules B 4-1 E-1 Paiporta
Ribarroja 3-1 Hércules B Benidorm 1-0 Ribarroja
Levante B 0-1 Benidorm Kelme 1-2 Levante B
Valencia B 3-0 Kelme L'Alcudia 2-1 Valencia B
Alicante B 2-3 L'Alcudia Alcoyano 2-2 Alicante B
Elche B 3-1 Alcoyano Villarreal B 5-2 Elche B
San Blas 3-2 Villarreal B San Blas 9-1 Tonín
 

JORNADA 33   (13-05-07)

JORNADA 34   (20-05-07)

 
Torre Levante-Orriols 6-1 Tonín Puzol 2-5 Torre Levante-Orriols
Ontinyent 2-0 Puzol Hércules B 0-2 Ontinyent
Burjassot 3-1 Hércules B Benidorm 0-3 Burjassot
E-1 Paiporta 2-1 Benidorm Kelme 1-3 E-1 Paiporta
Ribarroja 2-2 Kelme L'Alcudia 1-5 Ribarroja
Levante B 0-1 L'Alcudia Alcoyano 1-2 Levante B
Valencia B 4-0 Alcoyano Villarreal B 0-0 Valencia B
Alicante B 0-1 Villarreal B San Blas 4-3 Alicante B
Elche B 1-1 San Blas Tonín 0-2 Elche B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Villarreal B 34 20 5 9 72 37 65
2 Levante B 34 18 6 10 53 47 60
3 Valencia B 34 17 4 13 51 39 55
4 Hércules B 34 15 8 11 55 54 53
5 Alicante B 34 13 13 8 60 44 52
6 Puzol 34 14 8 12 57 52 50
7 San Blas 34 13 10 11 64 52 49
8 Ontinyent 34 13 8 13 65 58 47
9 E-1 Paiporta 34 12 11 11 52 52 47
10 Benidorm 34 12 9 13 51 54 45
11 Torre Levante-Orriols 34 12 9 13 58 51 45
12 Burjassot 34 11 11 12 47 50 44
13 Kelme 34 11 11 12 44 48 44
14 Elche B 34 12 7 15 52 49 43
15 Ribarroja 34 11 9 14 59 56 42
16 L'Alcudia 34 11 7 16 40 63 40
17 Alcoyano 34 8 10 16 37 59 34
18 Tonín 34 7 6 21 38 90 27

Volver atrás