LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 7) 2006-07
 

JORNADA 1   (17-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-06)

 
Sant Andreu 4-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-2 Josep María Gené
Cornellá B 3-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 5-1 Sant Andreu
Terrassa B 2-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-2 Cornellá B
Damm B 0-1 Badalona B Badalona B 2-0 Terrassa B
Europa 1-0 Can Jofresa Can Jofresa 0-2 Damm B
Gramanet 1-0 Prat Blaugrana Prat Blaugrana 1-1 Europa
Lleida 1-4 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-3 Gramanet
Manresa 1-2 Granollers Granollers 3-1 Lleida
Josep María Gené 1-2 Castelldefels Castelldefels 2-3 Manresa
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-06)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-06)

 
Mercantil Sabadell 2-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3-1 Josep María Gené
Sant Andreu 1-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell
Cornellá B 1-0 Badalona B Badalona B 3-2 Sant Andreu
Terrassa B 0-3 Can Jofresa Can Jofresa 1-1 Cornellá B
Damm B 1-1 Prat Blaugrana Prat Blaugrana 0-1 Terrassa B
Europa 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Damm B
Gramanet 3-0 Granollers Granollers 1-4 Europa
Lleida 1-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-1 Gramanet
Josep María Gené 1-4 Manresa Manresa 0-1 Lleida
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-06)

 
Espanyol B 2-4 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-0 Josep María Gené
Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 Badalona B Badalona B 0-0 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 2-2 Can Jofresa Can Jofresa 1-2 Mercantil Sabadell
Cornellá B 0-0 Prat Blaugrana Prat Blaugrana 1-1 Sant Andreu
Terrassa B 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Cornellá B
Damm B 2-1 Granollers Granollers 5-2 Terrassa B
Europa 2-2 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-1 Damm B
Gramanet 1-1 Manresa Manresa 0-3 Europa
Josep María Gené 0-3 Lleida Lleida 0-0 Gramanet
 

JORNADA 7   (29-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-06)

 
Barcelona B 1-0 Badalona B Badalona B 4-2 Josep María Gené
Espanyol B 4-1 Can Jofresa Can Jofresa 0-1 Barcelona B
Mercantil Sabadell 5-0 Prat Blaugrana Prat Blaugrana 0-3 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 2-5 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Mercantil Sabadell
Cornellá B 1-3 Granollers Granollers 4-3 Sant Andreu
Terrassa B 1-3 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-1 Cornellá B
Damm B 0-0 Manresa Manresa 0-3 Terrassa B
Europa 2-2 Lleida Lleida 0-2 Damm B
Josep María Gené 0-3 Gramanet Gramanet 3-1 Europa
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-06)

 
Badalona B 1-0 Can Jofresa Can Jofresa 2-1 Josep María Gené
Barcelona B 2-0 Prat Blaugrana Prat Blaugrana 0-2 Badalona B
Espanyol B 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Barcelona B
Mercantil Sabadell 0-2 Granollers Granollers 0-2 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 3-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 1-3 Mercantil Sabadell
Cornellá B 4-1 Manresa Manresa 1-2 Sant Andreu
Terrassa B 1-2 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Cornellá B
Damm B 1-1 Gramanet Gramanet 1-4 Terrassa B
Josep María Gené 0-3 Europa Europa 3-1 Damm B
 

JORNADA 11   (26-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-06)

 
Can Jofresa 1-2 Prat Blaugrana Prat Blaugrana 1-3 Josep María Gené
Badalona B 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Can Jofresa
Barcelona B 2-0 Granollers Granollers 1-1 Badalona B
Espanyol B 1-1 Castelldefels Castelldefels 2-0 Barcelona B
Mercantil Sabadell 1-1 Manresa Manresa 1-6 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 0-1 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell
Cornellá B 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 1-1 Sant Andreu
Terrassa B 2-0 Europa Europa 2-1 Cornellá B
Josep María Gené 0-1 Damm B Damm B 1-1 Terrassa B
 

JORNADA 13   (10-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-06)

 
Prat Blaugrana 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 4-1 Josep María Gené
Can Jofresa 0-3 Granollers Granollers 4-1 Prat Blaugrana
Badalona B 1-2 Castelldefels Castelldefels 0-2 Can Jofresa
Barcelona B 3-0 Manresa Manresa 5-3 Badalona B
Espanyol B 3-1 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Barcelona B
Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 6-0 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu - Europa Europa 3-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Cornellá B 2-1 Damm B Damm B 1-0 Sant Andreu
Josep María Gené 0-2 Terrassa B Terrassa B 2-1 Cornellá B
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-07)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-07)

 
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-2 Granollers Josep María Gené 4-0 Granollers
Prat Blaugrana 1-0 Castelldefels Castelldefels 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Can Jofresa 2-2 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Prat Blaugrana
Badalona B 3-4 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Can Jofresa
Barcelona B 1-2 Gramanet Gramanet 0-0 Badalona B
Espanyol B 3-2 Europa Europa 1-3 Barcelona B
Mercantil Sabadell 2-3 Damm B Damm B 3-1 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 1-2 Terrassa B Terrassa B 0-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Josep María Gené 4-2 Cornellá B Cornellá B 0-2 Sant Andreu
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-07)

 
Granollers 1-2 Castelldefels Mercantil Sabadell 3-2 Sant Andreu
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Manresa Espanyol B 1-1 Cornellá B
Prat Blaugrana 0-0 Lleida Barcelona B 3-0 Terrassa B
Can Jofresa 1-1 Gramanet Badalona B 0-4 Damm B
Badalona B 2-1 Europa Can Jofresa 1-2 Europa
Barcelona B 2-1 Damm B Prat Blaugrana 0-0 Gramanet
Espanyol B 0-3 Terrassa B Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Lleida
Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 Cornellá B Granollers 3-2 Manresa
Sant Andreu 2-0 Josep María Gené Castelldefels 1-0 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-07)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-07)

 
Josep María Gené 1-2 Mercantil Sabadell Espanyol B 2-3 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 5-0 Espanyol B Barcelona B 3-1 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 1-1 Barcelona B Badalona B 1-2 Cornellá B
Terrassa B 3-2 Badalona B Can Jofresa 1-4 Terrassa B
Damm B 1-0 Can Jofresa Prat Blaugrana 1-2 Damm B
Europa 3-0 Prat Blaugrana Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Europa
Gramanet 0-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 1-2 Gramanet
Lleida 7-1 Granollers Castelldefels 0-0 Lleida
Manresa 2-0 Castelldefels Manresa 2-1 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-07)

 
Josep María Gené 6-2 Espanyol B Barcelona B 2-1 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 0-0 Barcelona B Badalona B 1-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 0-0 Badalona B Can Jofresa 3-3 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 4-1 Can Jofresa Prat Blaugrana 0-0 Cornellá B
Terrassa B 1-0 Prat Blaugrana Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Terrassa B
Damm B 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 0-4 Damm B
Europa 1-0 Granollers Castelldefels 0-0 Europa
Gramanet 1-0 Castelldefels Manresa 0-3 Gramanet
Lleida 3-0 Manresa Lleida 3-1 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-07)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-07)

 
Josep María Gené 1-1 Barcelona B Badalona B 2-2 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 1-4 Badalona B Can Jofresa 1-1 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 4-3 Can Jofresa Prat Blaugrana 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 2-1 Prat Blaugrana Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 0-2 Cornellá B
Terrassa B 1-0 Granollers Castelldefels 0-1 Terrassa B
Damm B 3-0 Castelldefels Manresa 0-1 Damm B
Europa 4-0 Manresa Lleida 0-1 Europa
Gramanet 0-2 Lleida Gramanet 1-2 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 25   (18-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-07)

 
Josep María Gené 3-1 Badalona B Can Jofresa 1-2 Badalona B
Barcelona B 1-1 Can Jofresa Prat Blaugrana 2-2 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 2-1 Prat Blaugrana Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 1-2 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 4-1 Granollers Castelldefels 3-2 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 1-0 Castelldefels Manresa 0-1 Cornellá B
Terrassa B 2-0 Manresa Lleida 0-0 Terrassa B
Damm B 2-2 Lleida Gramanet 0-2 Damm B
Europa 3-0 Gramanet Europa 3-1 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-07)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-07)

 
Josep María Gené 4-2 Can Jofresa Prat Blaugrana 3-0 Can Jofresa
Badalona B 0-4 Prat Blaugrana Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Badalona B
Barcelona B 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 2-1 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 3-2 Granollers Castelldefels 2-1 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 2-3 Castelldefels Manresa 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 2-2 Manresa Lleida 5-2 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 0-2 Lleida Gramanet 0-0 Cornellá B
Terrassa B 1-1 Gramanet Europa 1-1 Terrassa B
Damm B 4-0 Europa Damm B 3-0 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-07)

 
Josep María Gené 0-3 Prat Blaugrana Gimnástic Tarragona 2-3 Prat Blaugrana
Can Jofresa 4-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 3-5 Can Jofresa
Badalona B 1-2 Granollers Castelldefels 3-0 Badalona B
Barcelona B 3-1 Castelldefels Manresa 1-3 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 1-1 Manresa Lleida 1-0 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 0-1 Lleida Gramanet 3-2 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 4-1 Gramanet Europa 5-2 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 1-1 Europa Damm B 2-1 Cornellá B
Terrassa B 1-1 Damm B Terrassa B 2-1 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 31   (06-05-07)

JORNADA 32   (13-05-07)

 
Josep María Gené 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Granollers 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Prat Blaugrana 3-0 Granollers Castelldefels 0-1 Prat Blaugrana
Can Jofresa 1-3 Castelldefels Manresa 2-2 Can Jofresa
Badalona B 3-1 Manresa Lleida 2-0 Badalona B
Barcelona B 0-0 Lleida Gramanet 2-3 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 2-1 Gramanet Europa 2-1 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 0-2 Europa Damm B 6-2 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 0-0 Damm B Terrassa B 3-3 Sant Andreu
Cornellá B 2-1 Terrassa B Cornellá B 3-1 Josep María Gené
 

JORNADA 33   (20-05-07)

JORNADA 34   (27-05-07)

 
Granollers 0-3 Josep María Gené Castelldefels 6-0 Granollers
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-4 Castelldefels Manresa 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Prat Blaugrana 1-0 Manresa Lleida 1-3 Prat Blaugrana
Can Jofresa 0-1 Lleida Gramanet 2-2 Can Jofresa
Badalona B 3-4 Gramanet Europa 4-1 Badalona B
Barcelona B 0-3 Europa Damm B 1-0 Barcelona B
Espanyol B 4-6 Damm B Terrassa B 3-2 Espanyol B
Mercantil Sabadell 0-1 Terrassa B Cornellá B 5-1 Mercantil Sabadell
Sant Andreu 1-3 Cornellá B Josep María Gené 2-1 Sant Andreu

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barcelona B 34 23 5 6 55 22 74
2 Espanyol B 34 20 5 9 83 47 65
3 Lleida 34 18 9 7 49 33 63
4 Europa 34 17 9 8 57 42 60
5 Gramanet 34 15 11 8 58 42 56
6 Gimnástic Tarragona 34 15 6 13 57 44 51
7 Granollers 34 16 3 15 61 65 51
8 Terrassa 34 14 8 12 46 45 50
9 Castelldefels 34 12 13 9 52 55 49
10 Cornellá B 34 13 9 12 57 47 48
11 Sant Andreu 34 13 9 12 59 56 48
12 Damm B 34 10 11 13 40 48 41
13 Mercantil Sabadell 34 10 10 14 42 44 40
14 Manresa 34 8 10 16 44 59 34
15 Badalona 34 7 12 15 39 52 33
16 Josep María Gené 34 8 5 21 45 71 29
17 Can Jofresa 34 7 5 22 38 68 26
18 Prat Blaugrana 34 6 8 20 33 75 26

Volver atrás