LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 6) 2006-07
 

JORNADA 1   (03-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-06)


Alcañiz 1-4 Stadium Casablanca Stadium Casablanca 2-0 Tauste
Stadium Venecia 3-3 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 1-1 Alcañiz
Zaragoza B 2-1 Oliver Oliver 3-2 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 1-1 Giner Torrero Giner Torrero 0-4 Zaragoza B
Montecarlo 4-2 Peñas Oscenses Peñas Oscenses 0-2 Ebro
Ejea 0-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 1-0 Montecarlo
San Gregorio Arrabal 1-4 Monzón Monzón 4-1 Ejea
Tauste 4-0 Televox Televox 2-3 San Gregorio Arrabal

JORNADA 3   (17-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-06)


Stadium Casablanca 4-0 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 1-2 Tauste
Alcañiz 1-1 Oliver Oliver 5-4 Stadium Casablanca
Stadium Venecia 1-0 Giner Torrero Giner Torrero 0-3 Alcañiz
Zaragoza B 4-0 Peñas Oscenses Peñas Oscenses 2-1 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 1-2 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 0-1 Zaragoza B
Montecarlo 5-0 Monzón Monzón 2-0 Ebro
Ejea 6-1 Televox Televox 1-0 Montecarlo
San Gregorio Arrabal 5-2 Tauste San Gregorio Arrabal 3-2 Ejea

JORNADA 5   (01-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-06)


Balsas Picarral B 1-4 Oliver Oliver 2-1 Tauste
Stadium Casablanca 4-1 Giner Torrero Giner Torrero 3-0 Balsas Picarral B
Alcañiz 1-3 Peñas Oscenses Peñas Oscenses 0-4 Stadium Casablanca
Stadium Venecia 1-1 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 4-2 Alcañiz
Zaragoza B 3-0 Monzón Monzón 6-0 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 3-1 Televox Televox 1-2 Zaragoza B
Montecarlo 1-1 San Gregorio Arrabal San Gregorio Arrabal 3-1 Ebro
Tauste 1-2 Ejea Ejea 3-1 Montecarlo

JORNADA 7   (22-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-06)


Oliver 1-0 Giner Torrero Giner Torrero 4-1 Tauste
Balsas Picarral B 1-1 Peñas Oscenses Peñas Oscenses 2-1 Oliver
Stadium Casablanca 1-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 2-0 Balsas Picarral B
Alcañiz 1-2 Monzón Monzón 0-3 Stadium Casablanca
Stadium Venecia 1-0 Televox Televox 0-0 Alcañiz
Zaragoza B 3-0 San Gregorio Arrabal San Gregorio Arrabal 2-1 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 0-2 Ejea Ejea 0-1 Zaragoza B
Tauste 0-0 Montecarlo Montecarlo 1-3 Ebro

JORNADA 9   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-06)


Giner Torrero 3-0 Peñas Oscenses Peñas Oscenses 2-1 Tauste
Oliver 2-2 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 1-1 Giner Torrero
Balsas Picarral B 4-0 Monzón Monzón 5-4 Oliver
Stadium Casablanca 2-0 Televox Televox 0-1 Balsas Picarral B
Alcañiz 1-2 San Gregorio Arrabal San Gregorio Arrabal 0-4 Stadium Casablanca
Stadium Venecia 0-2 Ejea Ejea 4-3 Alcañiz
Zaragoza B 4-0 Montecarlo Montecarlo 0-0 Stadium Venecia
Tauste 4-0 Ebro Ebro 0-2 Zaragoza B

JORNADA 11   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-06)


Peñas Oscenses 0-2 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 0-0 Tauste
Giner Torrero 3-0 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Peñas Oscenses
Oliver 2-1 Televox Televox 0-1 Giner Torrero
Balsas Picarral B 1-1 San Gregorio Arrabal San Gregorio Arrabal 0-2 Oliver
Stadium Casablanca 4-0 Ejea Ejea 2-5 Balsas Picarral B
Alcañiz 0-1 Montecarlo Montecarlo 0-1 Stadium Casablanca
Stadium Venecia 2-1 Ebro Ebro 4-0 Alcañiz
Tauste 1-3 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 3-0 Stadium Venecia

JORNADA 13   (03-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-06)


Santo Domingo Juventud 2-0 Monzón Tauste 1-3 Monzón
Peñas Oscenses 0-2 Televox Televox 0-0 Santo Domingo Juventud
Giner Torrero 1-2 San Gregorio Arrabal San Gregorio Arrabal 2-1 Peñas Oscenses
Oliver 4-2 Ejea Ejea 0-1 Giner Torrero
Balsas Picarral B 1-1 Montecarlo Montecarlo 3-2 Oliver
Stadium Casablanca 1-2 Ebro Ebro 0-1 Balsas Picarral B
Alcañiz 1-4 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-0 Stadium Casablanca
Tauste 3-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 1-0 Alcañiz

JORNADA 15   (17-12-07)

JORNADA 16   (07-01-07)


Monzón 3-1 Televox Stadium Casablanca 7-0 Alcañiz
Santo Domingo Juventud 0-1 San Gregorio Arrabal Balsas Picarral B 2-1 Stadium Venecia
Peñas Oscenses 0-1 Ejea Oliver 1-3 Zaragoza B
Giner Torrero 1-0 Montecarlo Giner Torrero 8-1 Ebro
Oliver 0-4 Ebro Peñas Oscenses 0-1 Montecarlo
Balsas Picarral B 1-3 Zaragoza B Santo Domingo Juventud 1-1 Ejea
Stadium Casablanca 1-2 Stadium Venecia Monzón 1-1 San Gregorio Arrabal
Alcañiz 2-2 Tauste Televox 3-1 Tauste
 

JORNADA 17   (14-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (21-01-07)

 
Tauste 0-1 Stadium Casablanca Balsas Picarral B 1-2 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 3-1 Balsas Picarral B Oliver 5-0 Alcañiz
Stadium Venecia 2-0 Oliver Giner Torrero 2-2 Stadium Venecia
Zaragoza B 0-1 Giner Torrero Peñas Oscenses 2-2 Zaragoza B
Ebro 2-0 Peñas Oscenses Santo Domingo Juventud 0-0 Ebro
Montecarlo 0-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Monzón 1-3 Montecarlo
Ejea 2-0 Monzón Televox 2-1 Ejea
San Gregorio Arrabal 0-2 Televox Tauste 1-2 San Gregorio Arrabal

JORNADA 19   (28-01-07)

JORNADA 20   (04-02-07)


Tauste 0-1 Balsas Picarral B Oliver 1-1 Balsas Picarral B
Stadium Casablanca 3-0 Oliver Giner Torrero 0-1 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 1-2 Giner Torrero Peñas Oscenses 2-0 Alcañiz
Stadium Venecia 4-1 Peñas Oscenses Santo Domingo Juventud 2-1 Stadium Venecia
Zaragoza B 1-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Monzón 0-7 Zaragoza B
Ebro 2-1 Monzón Televox 0-0 Ebro
Montecarlo 3-0 Televox San Gregorio Arrabal 2-2 Montecarlo
Ejea 2-0 San Gregorio Arrabal Ejea 2-1 Tauste

JORNADA 21   (11-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (18-02-07)


Tauste 1-1 Oliver Giner Torrero 2-2 Oliver
Balsas Picarral B 1-2 Giner Torrero Peñas Oscenses 2-1 Balsas Picarral B
Stadium Casablanca 1-0 Peñas Oscenses Santo Domingo Juventud 0-1 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 1-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Monzón 2-0 Alcañiz
Stadium Venecia 4-1 Monzón Televox 2-1 Stadium Venecia
Zaragoza B 3-2 Televox San Gregorio Arrabal 1-3 Zaragoza B
Ebro 0-1 San Gregorio Arrabal Ejea 1-0 Ebro
Montecarlo 1-0 Ejea Montecarlo 2-0 Tauste

JORNADA 23   (25-02-07)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-07)

 
Tauste 3-3 Giner Torrero Peñas Oscenses 2-0 Giner Torrero
Oliver 1-1 Peñas Oscenses Santo Domingo Juventud 1-1 Oliver
Balsas Picarral B 0-1 Santo Domingo Juventud Monzón 2-1 Balsas Picarral B
Stadium Casablanca 8-1 Monzón Televox 3-4 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 2-1 Televox San Gregorio Arrabal 2-0 Alcañiz
Stadium Venecia 2-0 San Gregorio Arrabal Ejea 2-1 Stadium Venecia
Zaragoza B 3-0 Ejea Montecarlo 2-3 Zaragoza B
Ebro 0-0 Montecarlo Ebro 2-1 Tauste
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-07)


Tauste 1-1 Peñas Oscenses Santo Domingo Juventud 2-0 Peñas Oscenses
Giner Torrero 5-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Monzón 1-2 Giner Torrero
Oliver 3-1 Monzón Televox 1-1 Oliver
Balsas Picarral B 2-1 Televox San Gregorio Arrabal 0-2 Balsas Picarral B
Stadium Casablanca 1-0 San Gregorio Arrabal Ejea 1-3 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 1-2 Ejea Montecarlo 1-0 Alcañiz
Stadium Venecia 1-0 Montecarlo Ebro 0-1 Stadium Venecia
Zaragoza B 5-3 Ebro Zaragoza B 3-0 Tauste

JORNADA 27   (01-04-07)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-07)


Tauste 0-3 Santo Domingo Juventud Monzón 2-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Peñas Oscenses 2-1 Monzón Televox 1-4 Peñas Oscenses
Giner Torrero 3-1 Televox San Gregorio Arrabal 1-1 Giner Torrero
Oliver 4-0 San Gregorio Arrabal Ejea 3-2 Oliver
Balsas Picarral B 1-0 Ejea Montecarlo 2-0 Balsas Picarral B
Stadium Casablanca 3-0 Montecarlo Ebro 2-1 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 1-1 Ebro Zaragoza B 7-2 Alcañiz
Stadium Venecia 1-4 Zaragoza B Stadium Venecia 1-0 Tauste

JORNADA 29   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-07)


Monzón 7-1 Tauste Televox 0-0 Monzón
Santo Domingo Juventud 5-0 Televox San Gregorio Arrabal 0-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Peñas Oscenses 1-0 San Gregorio Arrabal Ejea 3-1 Peñas Oscenses
Giner Torrero 3-4 Ejea Montecarlo 0-7 Giner Torrero
Oliver 0-1 Montecarlo Ebro 1-1 Oliver
Balsas Picarral B 1-0 Ebro Zaragoza B 2-1 Balsas Picarral B
Stadium Casablanca 1-2 Zaragoza B Stadium Venecia 1-2 Stadium Casablanca
Alcañiz 1-2 Stadium Venecia Tauste 5-0 Alcañiz

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Zaragoza B 30 27 2 1 86 22 83
2 Stadium Casablanca 30 25 1 4 81 18 76
3 Giner Torrero 30 16 6 8 64 38 54
4 Ejea 30 15 2 13 50 54 47
5 San Gregorio Arrabal 30 13 5 12 39 49 44
6 Santo Domingo Juventud 30 11 11 8 35 26 44
7 Montecarlo 30 12 7 11 35 35 43
8 Oliver 30 10 9 11 52 51 39
9 Monzón 30 12 3 15 52 66 39
10 Stadium Venecia 30 11 5 14 41 52 38
11 Peñas Oscenses 30 11 5 14 40 50 38
12 Balsas Picarral B 30 10 6 14 37 46 36
13 Ebro 30 10 6 14 36 44 36
14 Televox 30 6 5 19 30 60 23
15 Tauste 30 5 6 19 38 60 21
16 Alcañiz 30 4 5 21 33 78 17

Volver atrás