LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 2) 2006-07


JORNADA 1   (03-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-06)

 
Oviedo B 4-4 Veriña Veriña 1-3 Alcázar
Avilés 1-2 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1-1 Oviedo B
Astur B 0-3 Santa Teresa de Jesús Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-3 Avilés
Reocín 0-1 Cervantes Cervantes 5-3 Astur B
Laredo 1-2 Perinés B Perinés B 1-5 Reocín
Velarde 2-1 Arenal Arenal 1-1 Laredo
Bansander 3-1 Navarro Navarro 0-2 Velarde
Racing Santander B 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Bansander
Alcázar 3-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 4-2 Racing Santander B
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (24-10-06)

 
Veriña 2-3 Estudiantes Estudiantes 5-1 Alcázar
Oviedo B 2-0 Santa Teresa de Jesús Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-1 Veriña
Avilés 4-0 Cervantes Cervantes 4-3 Oviedo B
Astur B 1-1 Perinés B Perinés B 0-1 Avilés
Reocín 2-1 Arenal Arenal 3-2 Astur B
Laredo 2-2 Navarro Navarro 0-1 Reocín
Velarde 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Laredo
Bansander 3-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 4-1 Velarde
Alcázar 1-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-0 Bansander
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-06)

 
Estudiantes 2-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-5 Alcázar
Veriña 4-2 Cervantes Cervantes 1-0 Estudiantes
Oviedo B 2-0 Perinés B Perinés B 2-1 Veriña
Avilés 3-2 Arenal Arenal 1-0 Oviedo B
Astur B 1-1 Navarro Navarro 0-0 Avilés
Reocín 3-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-1 Astur B
Laredo 0-4 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2-0 Reocín
Velarde 3-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 4-2 Laredo
Alcázar 2-1 Bansander Bansander 2-0 Velarde
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-06)

 
Santa Teresa de Jesús 2-5 Cervantes Cervantes 2-1 Alcázar
Estudiantes 1-1 Perinés B Perinés B 0-0 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Veriña 4-2 Arenal Arenal 0-1 Estudiantes
Oviedo B 3-3 Navarro Navarro 1-0 Veriña
Avilés 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Oviedo B
Astur B 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Avilés
Reocín 0-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-1 Astur B
Laredo 0-0 Bansander Bansander 1-4 Reocín
Alcázar 3-2 Velarde Velarde 1-3 Laredo
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-06)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-06)

 
Cervantes 3-0 Perinés B Perinés B 1-0 Alcázar
Santa Teresa de Jesús 3-5 Arenal Arenal 2-3 Cervantes
Estudiantes 2-1 Navarro Navarro 4-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Veriña 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Estudiantes
Oviedo B 1-4 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-2 Veriña
Avilés 1-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-1 Oviedo B
Astur B 1-4 Bansander Bansander 1-1 Avilés
Reocín 1-1 Velarde Velarde 5-1 Astur B
Alcázar 3-0 Laredo Laredo 2-0 Reocín
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-06)

 
Perinés B 0-2 Arenal Arenal 0-0 Alcázar
Cervantes 3-2 Navarro Navarro 1-0 Perinés B
Santa Teresa de Jesús 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-3 Cervantes
Estudiantes 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2-0 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Veriña 1-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-0 Estudiantes
Oviedo B 2-2 Bansander Bansander 0-0 Veriña
Avilés 0-1 Velarde Velarde 3-2 Oviedo B
Astur B 3-2 Laredo Laredo 0-7 Avilés
Alcázar 0-0 Reocín Reocín 2-0 Astur B
 

JORNADA 13   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-06)

 
Arenal 0-2 Navarro Navarro 2-1 Alcázar
Perinés B 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Arenal
Cervantes 3-3 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3-3 Perinés B
Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-2 Cervantes
Estudiantes 1-0 Bansander Bansander 6-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Veriña 6-5 Velarde Velarde 2-1 Estudiantes
Oviedo B 4-1 Laredo Laredo 1-1 Veriña
Avilés 4-0 Reocín Reocín 0-1 Oviedo B
Alcázar 2-0 Astur B Astur B 0-5 Avilés
 

JORNADA 15   (03-12-06)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-06)

 
Navarro 4-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Alcázar 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Arenal 1-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 4-1 Navarro
Perinés B 1-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 7-3 Arenal
Cervantes 2-1 Bansander Bansander 0-1 Perinés B
Santa Teresa de Jesús 3-2 Velarde Velarde 2-1 Cervantes
Estudiantes 2-1 Laredo Laredo 2-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Veriña 2-0 Reocín Reocín 2-1 Estudiantes
Oviedo B 3-2 Astur B Astur B 0-6 Veriña
Alcázar 3-3 Avilés Avilés 3-1 Oviedo B
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-06)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-07)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Veriña 3-3 Oviedo B
Navarro 0-3 Racing Santander B Estudiantes 2-1 Avilés
Arenal 1-0 Bansander Santa Teresa de Jesús 4-4 Astur B
Perinés B 1-2 Velarde Cervantes 0-1 Reocín
Cervantes 1-2 Laredo Perinés B 1-2 Laredo
Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-1 Reocín Arenal 1-2 Velarde
Estudiantes 5-0 Astur B Navarro 0-1 Bansander
Veriña 0-3 Avilés Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-3 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 2-0 Alcázar Sporting Gijón B 3-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-07)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-07)

 
Alcázar 0-2 Veriña Estudiantes 0-2 Veriña
Oviedo B 2-2 Estudiantes Santa Teresa de Jesús 1-1 Oviedo B
Avilés 6-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús Cervantes 5-1 Avilés
Astur B 2-1 Cervantes Perinés B 1-0 Astur B
Reocín 1-1 Perinés B Arenal 3-0 Reocín
Laredo 4-1 Arenal Navarro 2-2 Laredo
Velarde 2-0 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-3 Velarde
Bansander 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 1-0 Bansander
Racing Santander B 2-0 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 1-2 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 21   (28-01-07)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-07)

 
Alcázar 2-0 Estudiantes Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-5 Estudiantes
Veriña 9-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús Cervantes 4-4 Veriña
Oviedo B 2-2 Cervantes Perinés B 3-2 Oviedo B
Avilés 4-0 Perinés B Arenal 3-3 Avilés
Astur B 3-0 Arenal Navarro 5-4 Astur B
Reocín 2-2 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Reocín
Laredo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 7-1 Laredo
Velarde 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 1-2 Velarde
Bansander 1-2 Racing Santander B Bansander 0-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 23   (11-02-07)

JORNADA 24   (18-02-07)

 
Alcázar 2-3 Santa Teresa de Jesús Cervantes 6-2 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Estudiantes 2-0 Cervantes Perinés B 1-1 Estudiantes
Veriña 3-2 Perinés B Arenal 2-4 Veriña
Oviedo B 3-3 Arenal Navarro 3-1 Oviedo B
Avilés 0-0 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Avilés
Astur B 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 3-2 Astur B
Reocín 0-4 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 6-1 Reocín
Laredo 0-2 Racing Santander B Bansander 3-0 Laredo
Velarde 3-2 Bansander Velarde 0-3 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-07)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-07)

 
Alcázar 0-3 Cervantes Perinés B 1-5 Cervantes
Santa Teresa de Jesús 1-3 Perinés B Arenal 4-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Estudiantes 7-2 Arenal Navarro 1-1 Estudiantes
Veriña 4-1 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Veriña
Oviedo B 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 0-3 Oviedo B
Avilés 0-3 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 1-1 Avilés
Astur B 2-2 Racing Santander B Bansander 3-1 Astur B
Reocín 0-2 Bansander Velarde 3-1 Reocín
Laredo 1-0 Velarde Laredo 2-0 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 27   (11-03-07)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-07)

 
Alcázar 2-3 Perinés B Arenal 3-3 Perinés B
Cervantes 4-4 Arenal Navarro 2-2 Cervantes
Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-4 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Estudiantes 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Estudiantes
Veriña 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 1-2 Veriña
Oviedo B 0-1 Racing Santander B Bansander 1-2 Oviedo B
Avilés 1-1 Bansander Velarde 2-1 Avilés
Astur B 0-4 Velarde Laredo 1-0 Astur B
Reocín 2-2 Laredo Reocín 2-6 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (15-04-07)

 
Alcázar 2-1 Arenal Navarro 0-0 Arenal
Perinés B 3-2 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Perinés B
Cervantes 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 5-0 Cervantes
Santa Teresa de Jesús 1-6 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 9-0 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Estudiantes 1-5 Racing Santander B Bansander 2-2 Estudiantes
Veriña 1-0 Bansander Velarde 3-0 Veriña
Oviedo B 3-1 Velarde Laredo 1-5 Oviedo B
Avilés 0-0 Laredo Reocín 1-0 Avilés
Astur B 2-6 Reocín Astur B 1-2 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 31   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 32   (06-05-07)

 
Alcázar 2-1 Navarro Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Navarro
Arenal 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sporting Gijón B 6-0 Arenal
Perinés B 0-1 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 3-1 Perinés B
Cervantes 5-4 Racing Santander B Bansander 0-1 Cervantes
Santa Teresa de Jesús 0-5 Bansander Velarde 7-2 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Estudiantes 3-1 Velarde Laredo 1-2 Estudiantes
Veriña 1-0 Laredo Reocín 0-0 Veriña
Oviedo B 0-2 Reocín Astur B 2-1 Oviedo B
Avilés 5-0 Astur B Avilés 4-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 33   (13-05-07)

JORNADA 34   (20-05-07)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Alcázar Sporting Gijón B 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Navarro 2-4 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 0-2 Navarro
Arenal 0-4 Racing Santander B Bansander 0-2 Arenal
Perinés B 1-3 Bansander Velarde 5-5 Perinés B
Cervantes 3-2 Velarde Laredo 2-1 Cervantes
Santa Teresa de Jesús 3-5 Laredo Reocín 5-3 Santa Teresa de Jesús
Estudiantes 2-1 Reocín Astur B 0-1 Estudiantes
Veriña 3-2 Astur B Avilés 2-1 Veriña
Oviedo B 0-2 Avilés Alcázar 2-1 Oviedo B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1

Sporting Gijón B

34 25 4 5 94 36 79
2 Racing Santander B 34 24 2 8 89 40 74
3 Cervantes 34 19 6 9 83 67 63
4 Estudiantes 34 18 8 8 63 41 62
5 Veriña 34 18 7 9 79 56 61
6 Velarde 34 18 3 13 75 63 57
7 Alcázar 34 18 3 13 59 50 57
8 Avilés 34 16 9 9 74 40 57
9 Gimnástica Torrelavega 34 12 8 14 56 53 44
10 Reocín 34 12 8 14 47 48 44
11 Laredo 34 12 8 14 47 67 44
12 Bansander 34 12 6 16 50 42 42
13 Oviedo B 34 11 9 14 66 63 42
14 Navarro 34 10 10 14 54 62 40
15 Perinés B 34 9 8 17 44 67 35
16 Arenal 34 8 8 18 56 82 32
17 Astur B 34 4 4 26 41 103 16
18 Santa Teresa de Jesús 34 3 3 28 40 128 12

Volver atrás