LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 15) 2006-07
 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-06)

 
Albacete B 1-1 Almansa Almansa 1-1 Yuncos
Toledo 2-0 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 1-2 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 2-1 Conquense Conquense 4-2 Toledo
Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 2-4 Quintanar del Rey
Alcázar 1-2 Daimiel Daimiel 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Almagro 2-2 La Roda La Roda 6-2 Alcázar
Manchego 4-0 Talavera UD Talavera UD 5-2 Almagro
Albacer 0-0 Torrijos Manchego 2-0 Torrijos
Yuncos 0-1 Puertollano Puertollano 3-0 Albacer
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-06)

 
Almansa 1-0 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 1-0 Yuncos
Albacete B 0-0 Conquense Conquense 3-0 Almansa
Toledo 2-0 Azuqueca Azuqueca 1-2 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Daimiel Daimiel 1-2 Toledo
Quintanar de la Orden 1-3 La Roda La Roda 2-1 Quintanar del Rey
Alcázar 1-0 Talavera UD Talavera UD 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Almagro 1-2 Torrijos Torrijos 2-1 Alcázar
Manchego 2-1 Puertollano Puertollano 4-1 Almagro
Yuncos 4-3 Albacer Albacer 2-2 Manchego
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-06)

 
Miguelturreño 0-2 Conquense Conquense 4-2 Yuncos
Almansa 4-3 Azuqueca Azuqueca 0-0 Miguelturreño
Albacete B 3-0 Daimiel Daimiel 2-1 Almansa
Toledo 2-2 La Roda La Roda 1-1 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 2-2 Talavera UD Talavera UD 1-3 Toledo
Quintanar de la Orden 0-3 Torrijos Torrijos 3-0 Quintanar del Rey
Alcázar 0-3 Puertollano Puertollano 4-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Almagro 0-4 Albacer Albacer 2-1 Alcázar
Yuncos 3-2 Manchego Manchego 4-0 Almagro
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-06)

 
Conquense 4-2 Azuqueca Azuqueca 2-1 Yuncos
Miguelturreño 3-2 Daimiel Daimiel 1-5 Conquense
Almansa 2-1 La Roda La Roda 5-0 Miguelturreño
Albacete B 4-0 Talavera UD Talavera UD 1-0 Almansa
Toledo 0-1 Torrijos Albacete B 3-0 Torrijos
Quintanar del Rey 2-1 Puertollano Puertollano 3-0 Toledo
Quintanar de la Orden 1-2 Albacer Albacer 3-2 Quintanar del Rey
Alcázar 2-0 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Yuncos 2-3 Almagro Almagro 2-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-06)

 
Azuqueca 4-0 Daimiel Daimiel 4-0 Yuncos
Conquense 1-1 La Roda La Roda 7-0 Azuqueca
Miguelturreño 3-1 Talavera UD Talavera UD 0-3 Conquense
Almansa 3-2 Torrijos Torrijos 6-2 Miguelturreño
Albacete B 0-0 Puertollano Puertollano 1-2 Almansa
Toledo 0-2 Albacer Albacer 1-1 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 3-2 Manchego Manchego 2-1 Toledo
Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Almagro Almagro 2-3 Quintanar del Rey
Yuncos 1-2 Alcázar Alcázar 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-06)

 
Daimiel 2-5 La Roda La Roda 3-0 Yuncos
Azuqueca 0-0 Talavera UD Talavera UD 4-1 Daimiel
Conquense 2-0 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 Azuqueca
Miguelturreño 1-2 Puertollano Puertollano 2-2 Conquense
Almansa 1-1 Albacer Albacer 2-1 Miguelturreño
Albacete B 3-3 Manchego Manchego 4-2 Almansa
Toledo 0-0 Almagro Almagro 0-2 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 7-3 Alcázar Alcázar 3-1 Toledo
Yuncos 2-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 0-5 Quintanar del Rey
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-06)

 
La Roda 3-2 Talavera UD Talavera UD 7-0 Yuncos
Daimiel 3-3 Torrijos Torrijos 0-2 La Roda
Azuqueca 1-2 Puertollano Puertollano 4-0 Daimiel
Conquense 1-0 Albacer Albacer 4-2 Azuqueca
Miguelturreño 0-1 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Conquense
Almansa 2-0 Almagro Almagro 3-3 Miguelturreño
Albacete B 3-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-2 Almansa
Toledo 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 1-3 Albacete B
Yuncos 1-2 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 3-0 Toledo
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-06)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-07)

 
Talavera UD 3-0 Torrijos Yuncos 4-2 Torrijos
La Roda 8-2 Puertollano Puertollano 5-1 Talavera UD
Daimiel 3-2 Albacer Albacer 1-1 La Roda
Azuqueca 0-5 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Daimiel
Conquense 4-1 Almagro Almagro 0-0 Azuqueca
Miguelturreño 4-4 Alcázar Alcázar 2-1 Conquense
Almansa 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Miguelturreño
Albacete B 1-0 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 0-2 Almansa
Yuncos 1-1 Toledo Toledo 0-0 Albacete B
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-07)

 
Torrijos 0-1 Puertollano Almansa 1-0 Albacete B
Talavera UD 3-1 Albacer Miguelturreño 2-1 Toledo
La Roda 2-0 Manchego Conquense 3-1 Quintanar del Rey
Daimiel 2-0 Almagro Azuqueca 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Azuqueca 3-1 Alcázar Daimiel 3-2 Alcázar
Conquense 5-2 Quintanar de la Orden La Roda 4-2 Almagro
Miguelturreño 2-1 Quintanar del Rey Talavera UD 0-2 Manchego
Almansa 3-0 Toledo Torrijos 0-2 Albacer
Albacete B 1-1 Yuncos Puertollano 2-1 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-07)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-07)

 
Yuncos 1-1 Almansa Miguelturreño 2-1 Almansa
Albacete B 2-0 Miguelturreño Conquense 1-3 Albacete B
Toledo 1-0 Conquense Azuqueca 3-2 Toledo
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Azuqueca Daimiel 2-1 Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar de la Orden 4-1 Daimiel La Roda 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Alcázar 1-3 La Roda Talavera UD 2-2 Alcázar
Almagro 1-3 Talavera UD Torrijos 0-1 Almagro
Torrijos 2-1 Manchego Puertollano 3-0 Manchego
Albacer 2-0 Puertollano Albacer 0-0 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-07)

 
Yuncos 2-2 Miguelturreño Conquense 7-0 Miguelturreño
Almansa 1-2 Conquense Azuqueca 1-1 Almansa
Albacete B 1-0 Azuqueca Daimiel 0-3 Albacete B
Toledo 3-0 Daimiel La Roda 0-2 Toledo
Quintanar del Rey 1-3 La Roda Talavera UD 2-1 Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar de la Orden 3-0 Talavera UD Torrijos 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Alcázar 4-0 Torrijos Puertollano 8-1 Alcázar
Almagro 3-4 Puertollano Albacer 1-2 Almagro
Manchego 2-0 Albacer Manchego 5-0 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-07)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-07)

 
Yuncos 0-1 Conquense Azuqueca 1-2 Conquense
Miguelturreño 2-2 Azuqueca Daimiel 0-2 Miguelturreño
Almansa 4-0 Daimiel La Roda 3-1 Almansa
Albacete B 5-0 La Roda Talavera UD 0-1 Albacete B
Toledo 1-0 Talavera UD Torrijos 1-2 Toledo
Quintanar del Rey 0-3 Torrijos Puertollano 4-0 Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Puertollano Albacer 2-4 Quintanar de la Orden
Alcázar 3-1 Albacer Manchego 2-0 Alcázar
Almagro 2-2 Manchego Almagro 3-1 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 25   (25-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-07)

 
Yuncos 2-0 Azuqueca Daimiel 2-1 Azuqueca
Conquense 3-0 Daimiel La Roda 2-1 Conquense
Miguelturreño 2-6 La Roda Talavera UD 4-2 Miguelturreño
Almansa 2-1 Talavera UD Torrijos 0-1 Almansa
Torrijos 1-3 Albacete B Puertollano 2-1 Albacete B
Toledo 1-2 Puertollano Albacer 3-1 Toledo
Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Albacer Manchego 4-0 Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Manchego Almagro 2-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Alcázar 2-1 Almagro Alcázar 4-0 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 27   (15-04-07)

JORNADA 28   (22-04-07)

 
Yuncos 1-2 Daimiel La Roda 4-0 Daimiel
Azuqueca 0-6 La Roda Talavera UD 3-0 Azuqueca
Conquense 4-1 Talavera UD Torrijos 1-2 Conquense
Miguelturreño 1-1 Torrijos Puertollano 1-0 Miguelturreño
Almansa 1-0 Puertollano Albacer 6-1 Almansa
Albacete B 1-0 Albacer Manchego 2-1 Albacete B
Toledo 0-5 Manchego Almagro 1-2 Toledo
Quintanar del Rey 4-1 Almagro Alcázar 3-2 Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar de la Orden 3-3 Alcázar Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 29   (29-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (06-05-07)

 
Yuncos 1-2 La Roda Talavera UD 0-2 La Roda
Daimiel 0-4 Talavera UD Torrijos 6-0 Daimiel
Azuqueca 1-2 Torrijos Puertollano 2-1 Azuqueca
Conquense 1-3 Puertollano Albacer 3-2 Conquense
Miguelturreño 2-2 Albacer Manchego 2-1 Miguelturreño
Almansa 2-2 Manchego Almagro 0-2 Almansa
Albacete B 4-0 Almagro Alcázar 1-1 Albacete B
Toledo 1-5 Alcázar Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Toledo
Quintanar del Rey 6-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar del Rey 3-1 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 31   (13-05-07)

JORNADA 32   (20-05-07)

 
Yuncos 1-4 Talavera UD Torrijos 0-1 Talavera UD
La Roda 2-1 Torrijos Puertollano 4-2 La Roda
Daimiel 2-3 Puertollano Albacer 9-1 Daimiel
Azuqueca 1-3 Albacer Manchego 6-0 Azuqueca
Conquense 0-3 Manchego Almagro 3-2 Conquense
Miguelturreño 5-0 Almagro Alcázar 3-2 Miguelturreño
Almansa 4-0 Alcázar Quintanar de la Orden 0-1 Almansa
Albacete B 5-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar del Rey 1-2 Albacete B
Toledo 3-3 Quintanar del Rey Toledo 5-1 Yuncos
 

JORNADA 33   (27-05-07)

JORNADA 34   (03-06-07)

 
Torrijos 4-0 Yuncos Puertollano 2-1 Torrijos
Talavera UD 4-0 Puertollano Albacer 4-5 Talavera UD
La Roda 2-0 Albacer Manchego 5-2 La Roda
Daimiel 1-0 Manchego Almagro 1-0 Daimiel
Azuqueca 7-1 Almagro Alcázar 5-1 Azuqueca
Conquense 4-0 Alcázar Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Conquense
Miguelturreño 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Miguelturreño
Almansa 2-1 Quintanar del Rey Toledo 1-2 Almansa
Albacete B 1-0 Toledo Yuncos 2-1 Albacete B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Puertollano 34 25 3 6 79 38 78
2 La Roda 34 24 5 5 99 45 77
3 Albacete B 34 21 9 4 65 22 72
4 Manchego 34 22 5 7 81 33 71
5 Conquense 34 20 3 11 76 44 63
6 Almansa 34 19 6 9 55 41 63
7 Albacer 34 14 8 12 68 54 50
8 Talavera UD 34 15 4 15 65 59 49
9 Quintanar del Rey 34 14 4 16 64 61 46
10 Alcázar 34 14 4 16 67 77 46
11 Toledo 34 12 6 16 44 55 42
12 Miguelturreño 34 10 9 15 52 64 39
13 Torrijos 34 12 3 19 46 54 39
14 Daimiel 34 10 2 22 38 91 32
15 Quintanar de la Orden 34 7 8 19 34 66 29
16 Almagro 34 7 8 19 34 66 29
17 Yuncos 34 7 5 22 38 80 26
18 Azuqueca 34 5 6 23 41 82 21

Volver atrás