LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 14) 2006-07

JORNADA 1   (10-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-06)


África Ceutí 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-2 Portuense
Zabal 2-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-1 África Ceutí
Xerez 0-0 Séneca Séneca 2-1 Zabal
Villanueva 4-2 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2-1 Xerez
Coria 1-1 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 4-1 Villanueva
Betis B 2-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Coria
Algeciras 1-2 Balón Balón 3-0 Betis B
Portuense 2-0 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Algeciras

JORNADA 3   (24-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-06)


San Fernando 0-0 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-0 Portuense
África Ceutí 1-0 Séneca Séneca 3-0 San Fernando
Zabal 2-0 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-0 África Ceutí
Xerez 5-0 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 1-1 Zabal
Villanueva 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-3 Xerez
Coria 0-1 Balón Balón 4-0 Villanueva
Betis B 3-0 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Coria
Portuense 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Betis B

JORNADA 5   (08-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-06)


Sevilla B 1-1 Séneca Séneca 2-0 Portuense
San Fernando 1-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2-2 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 2-0 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 3-1 San Fernando
Zabal 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-1 África Ceutí
Xerez 0-0 Balón Balón 3-2 Zabal
Villanueva 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Xerez
Coria 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Villanueva
Portuense 0-1 Betis B Betis B 2-1 Coria

JORNADA 7   (22-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-06)


Séneca 1-2 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1-0 Portuense
Sevilla B 4-0 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 2-2 Séneca
San Fernando 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-2 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 0-2 Balón Balón 2-0 San Fernando
Zabal 3-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 África Ceutí
Xerez 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Zabal
Villanueva 1-6 Betis B Betis B 1-0 Xerez
Portuense 1-1 Coria Coria 5-4 Villanueva

JORNADA 9   (01-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (05-11-06)


Córdoba B 2-1 Cerro del Águila Cerro del Águila 3-2 Portuense
Séneca 4-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-1 Córdoba B
Sevilla B 1-0 Balón Balón 0-0 Séneca
San Fernando 3-0 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-2 San Fernando
Zabal 1-0 Betis B Betis B 0-0 África Ceutí
Xerez 3-3 Coria Coria 3-1 Zabal
Portuense 0-0 Villanueva Villanueva 2-1 Xerez

JORNADA 11   (12-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (19-11-06)


Cerro del Águila 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-2 Portuense
Córdoba B 0-2 Balón Balón 5-1 Cerro del Águila
Séneca 6-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-2 Córdoba B
Sevilla B 4-1 Algeciras Algeciras 0-1 Séneca
San Fernando 2-2 Betis B Betis B 1-1 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 1-0 Coria Coria 4-2 San Fernando
Zabal 4-2 Villanueva Villanueva 3-4 África Ceutí
Portuense 2-3 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Zabal

JORNADA 13   (26-11-06)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-06)


Sanluqueño 1-0 Balón Portuense 1-3 Balón
Cerro del Águila 3-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-0 Sanluqueño
Córdoba B 1-4 Algeciras Algeciras 5-4 Cerro del Águila
Séneca 1-0 Betis B Betis B 5-0 Córdoba B
Sevilla B 3-1 Coria Coria 0-2 Séneca
San Fernando 4-0 Villanueva Villanueva 1-5 Sevilla B
África Ceutí 3-1 Xerez Xerez 0-0 San Fernando
Portuense 1-1 Zabal Zabal 4-4 África Ceutí

JORNADA 15   (10-12-06)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-06)


Balón 2-1 Ceuta San Fernando 1-0 África Ceutí
Sanluqueño 2-1 Algeciras Sevilla B 3-0 Zabal
Cerro del Águila 3-3 Betis B Séneca 3-1 Xerez
Córdoba B 3-2 Coria Córdoba B 1-1 Villanueva
Séneca 3-0 Villanueva Cerro del Águila 0-3 Coria
Sevilla B 2-0 Xerez Sanluqueño 0-1 Betis B
San Fernando 1-2 Zabal Balón 1-0 Algeciras
África Ceutí 2-2 Portuense Ceuta 5-3 Portuense
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-07)

 
Portuense 3-1 San Fernando Sevilla B 4-1 San Fernando
África Ceutí 0-5 Sevilla B Séneca 5-0 África Ceutí
Zabal 0-1 Séneca Córdoba B 0-0 Zabal
Xerez 3-0 Córdoba B Cerro del Águila 1-0 Xerez
Villanueva 2-1 Cerro del Águila Sanluqueño 2-1 Villanueva
Coria 1-1 Sanluqueño Balón 0-0 Coria
Betis B 1-0 Balón Ceuta 1-2 Betis B
Algeciras 0-0 Ceuta Algeciras 2-1 Portuense

JORNADA 19   (21-01-07)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-07)


Portuense 0-1 Sevilla B Séneca 1-0 Sevilla B
San Fernando 1-2 Séneca Córdoba B 2-2 San Fernando
África Ceutí 4-1 Córdoba B Cerro del Águila 2-1 África Ceutí
Zabal 1-0 Cerro del Águila Sanluqueño 0-0 Zabal
Xerez 1-1 Sanluqueño Balón 4-1 Xerez
Villanueva 0-4 Balón Ceuta 1-1 Villanueva
Coria 2-0 Ceuta Algeciras 0-1 Coria
Betis B 1-1 Algeciras Betis B 1-0 Portuense

JORNADA 21   (04-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-07)


Portuense 3-1 Séneca Córdoba B 0-1 Séneca
Sevilla B 8-1 Córdoba B Cerro del Águila 2-2 Sevilla B
San Fernando 2-1 Cerro del Águila Sanluqueño 2-2 San Fernando
África Ceutí 2-0 Sanluqueño Balón 3-0 África Ceutí
Zabal 1-5 Balón Ceuta 1-1 Zabal
Xerez 3-2 Ceuta Algeciras 2-0 Xerez
Villanueva 0-3 Algeciras Betis B 3-0 Villanueva
Coria 0-1 Betis B Coria 1-3 Portuense

JORNADA 23   (18-02-07)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-07)

 
Portuense 2-0 Córdoba B Cerro del Águila 0-5 Córdoba B
Séneca 5-1 Cerro del Águila Sanluqueño 1-0 Séneca
Sevilla B 4-0 Sanluqueño Balón 1-1 Sevilla B
San Fernando 0-1 Balón Ceuta 1-0 San Fernando
África Ceutí 2-1 Ceuta Algeciras 4-1 África Ceutí
Zabal 1-0 Algeciras Betis B 0-1 Zabal
Xerez 0-2 Betis B Coria 0-3 Xerez
Villanueva 0-2 Coria Villanueva 1-2 Portuense
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-07)


Portuense 2-2 Cerro del Águila Sanluqueño 3-1 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 3-1 Sanluqueño Balón 3-2 Córdoba B
Séneca 3-2 Balón Ceuta 2-0 Séneca
Sevilla B 5-1 Ceuta Algeciras 0-3 Sevilla B
San Fernando 0-2 Algeciras Betis B 4-2 San Fernando
África Ceutí 1-0 Betis B Coria 2-2 África Ceutí
Zabal 3-2 Coria Villanueva 2-2 Zabal
Xerez 4-0 Villanueva Xerez 3-0 Portuense

JORNADA 27   (25-03-07)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-07)


Portuense 3-0 Sanluqueño Balón 3-2 Sanluqueño
Cerro del Águila 1-1 Balón Ceuta 2-1 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 2-0 Ceuta Algeciras 3-0 Córdoba B
Séneca 2-0 Algeciras Betis B 0-3 Séneca
Sevilla B 2-1 Betis B Coria 1-5 Sevilla B
San Fernando 3-2 Coria Villanueva 0-5 San Fernando
África Ceutí 4-1 Villanueva Xerez 2-1 África Ceutí
Zabal 3-0 Xerez Zabal 2-2 Portuense

JORNADA 29   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-07)


Balón 0-1 Portuense Ceuta 3-1 Balón
Sanluqueño 4-1 Ceuta Algeciras 4-0 Sanluqueño
Cerro del Águila 1-2 Algeciras Betis B 4-2 Cerro del Águila
Córdoba B 1-0 Betis B Coria 0-0 Córdoba B
Séneca 1-1 Coria Villanueva 1-3 Séneca
Sevilla B 8-0 Villanueva Xerez 0-1 Sevilla B
San Fernando 0-1 Xerez Zabal 7-0 San Fernando
África Ceutí 0-0 Zabal Portuense 1-1 África Ceutí


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Sevilla B30 22 6283 1972
2 Séneca30 20 5559 2165
3 Balón30 19 5658 2462
4 Betis B 30 15 6 9 47 30 51
5 Algeciras 30 15 3 12 44 33 48
6 Zabal30 13 9848 3848
7 África Ceutí30 12 81041 4744
8 Xerez30 11 71238 4740
9 Sanluqueño3011 61343 4039
10 Portuense 30 9 8 13 42 44 35
11 Córdoba B30 9 81337 5835
12 Coria30 7 101340 4831
13 San Fernando30 7 71637 5328
14 Cerro del Águila30 6 71742 7225
15 Ceuta 30 6 7 17 30 57 25
16 Villanueva30 5 42132 9019

Volver atrás