LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL 2006-07 (GRUPO 13)

JORNADA 1   (10-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-06)


Mortadelo 2-6 Granada Atlético Granada Atlético * Rusadir
Los Molinos 0-1 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Mortadelo
Maracena 2-0 Motril Motril 0-1 Los Molinos
Marbella 1-1 Ejido Ejido 3-1 Maracena
Imperio Albolote 2-0 Granada Granada 3-1 Marbella
Linares 2-1 Granada 74 B Granada 74 B 2-0 Imperio Albolote
Málaga B 0-1 Oriente Oriente 2-3 Linares
Rusadir * Juval Juval 0-2 Málaga B

JORNADA 3   (24-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-06)


Granada Atlético 1-2 Jaén Jaén * Rusadir
Mortadelo 2-2 Motril Motril 0-1 Granada Atlético
Los Molinos 3-2 Ejido Ejido 2-1 Mortadelo
Maracena 1-0 Granada Granada 4-1 Los Molinos
Marbella 0-0 Granada 74 B Granada 74 B 4-4 Maracena
Imperio Albolote 0-2 Oriente Oriente 1-1 Marbella
Linares 3-1 Juval Juval 2-1 Imperio Albolote
Rusadir * Málaga B Málaga B 4-0 Linares

JORNADA 5   (08-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-06)


Jaén 1-0 Motril Motril * Rusadir
Granada Atlético 3-0 Ejido Ejido 1-0 Jaén
Mortadelo 3-1 Granada Granada 2-0 Granada Atlético
Los Molinos 0-0 Granada 74 B Granada 74 B 2-1 Mortadelo
Maracena 3-1 Oriente Oriente 3-0 Los Molinos
Marbella 1-0 Juval Juval 2-0 Maracena
Imperio Albolote 1-1 Málaga B Málaga B 4-2 Marbella
Rusadir * Linares Linares 2-1 Imperio Albolote

JORNADA 7   (22-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-06)


Motril 2-2 Ejido Ejido * Rusadir
Jaén 4-2 Granada Granada 2-1 Motril
Granada Atlético 2-1 Granada 74 B Granada 74 B 1-2 Jaén
Mortadelo 0-1 Oriente Oriente 3-1 Granada Atlético
Los Molinos 2-0 Juval Juval 2-1 Mortadelo
Maracena 2-6 Málaga B Málaga B 5-0 Los Molinos
Marbella 2-0 Linares Linares 5-0 Maracena
Rusadir * Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 3-0 Marbella

JORNADA 9   (01-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (05-11-06)


Ejido 4-0 Granada Granada * Rusadir
Motril 3-0 Granada 74 B Granada 74 B 2-1 Ejido
Jaén 3-1 Oriente Oriente 2-1 Motril
Granada Atlético 2-1 Juval Juval 2-2 Jaén
Mortadelo 0-0 Málaga B Málaga B 2-3 Granada Atlético
Los Molinos 2-2 Linares Linares 3-1 Mortadelo
Maracena 0-4 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-1 Los Molinos
Rusadir * Marbella Marbella 1-2 Maracena

JORNADA 11   (12-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (19-11-06)


Granada 3-1 Granada 74 B Granada 74 B * Rusadir
Ejido 1-2 Oriente Oriente 1-1 Granada
Motril 4-1 Juval Juval 2-0 Ejido
Jaén 3-2 Málaga B Málaga B 2-0 Motril
Granada Atlético 1-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Jaén
Mortadelo 0-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-1 Granada Atlético
Los Molinos 4-1 Marbella Marbella 1-1 Mortadelo
Rusadir * Maracena Maracena 0-1 Los Molinos

JORNADA 13   (26-11-06)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-06)


Granada 74 B 3-1 Oriente Rusadir * Oriente
Granada 6-1 Juval Juval 2-1 Granada 74 B
Ejido 3-1 Málaga B Málaga B 2-1 Granada
Motril 3-0 Linares Linares 4-2 Ejido
Jaén 1-0 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-2 Motril
Granada Atlético 5-0 Marbella Marbella 2-2 Jaén
Mortadelo 2-0 Maracena Maracena 1-2 Granada Atlético
Rusadir * Los Molinos Los Molinos 2-1 Mortadelo

JORNADA 15   (10-12-06)

JORNADA 16   (17-12-06)


Oriente 4-0 Juval Granada Atlético 3-0 Mortadelo
Granada 74 B 0-3 Málaga B Jaén 3-0 Los Molinos
Granada 1-2 Linares Motril 1-0 Maracena
Ejido 6-1 Imperio Albolote Ejido 2-0 Marbella
Motril 4-0 Marbella Granada 1-1 Imperio Albolote
Jaén 4-0 Maracena Granada 74 B 2-0 Linares
Granada Atlético 1-0 Los Molinos Oriente 1-3 Málaga B
Mortadelo * Rusadir Juval * Rusadir
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-07)

 
Rusadir * Granada Atlético Jaén 2-0 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 1-2 Jaén Motril 6-1 Mortadelo
Los Molinos 3-0 Motril Ejido 2-0 Los Molinos
Maracena 1-2 Ejido Granada 1-1 Maracena
Marbella 2-0 Granada Granada 74 B 0-1 Marbella
Imperio Albolote 1-0 Granada 74 B Oriente 2-0 Imperio Albolote
Linares 1-2 Oriente Juval 2-1 Linares
Málaga B 3-0 Juval Málaga B * Rusadir

JORNADA 19   (21-01-07)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-07)


Rusadir * Jaén Motril 2-1 Jaén
Granada Atlético 1-0 Motril Ejido 2-1 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 2-0 Ejido Granada 2-0 Mortadelo
Los Molinos 2-1 Granada Granada 74 B 1-0 Los Molinos
Maracena 1-2 Granada 74 B Oriente 3-2 Maracena
Marbella 5-3 Oriente Juval 5-1 Marbella
Imperio Albolote 2-0 Juval Málaga B 2-0 Imperio Albolote
Linares 1-0 Málaga B Linares * Rusadir

JORNADA 21   (04-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-07)


Rusadir * Motril Ejido 2-0 Motril
Jaén 1-0 Ejido Granada 0-0 Jaén
Granada Atlético 2-0 Granada Granada 74 B 2-1 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 2-1 Granada 74 B Oriente 3-0 Mortadelo
Los Molinos 2-0 Oriente Juval 2-2 Los Molinos
Maracena 3-2 Juval Málaga B 7-0 Maracena
Marbella 0-2 Málaga B Linares 1-1 Marbella
Imperio Albolote 2-0 Linares Imperio Albolote * Rusadir

JORNADA 23   (18-02-07)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-07)

 
Rusadir * Ejido Granada 1-3 Ejido
Motril 2-2 Granada Granada 74 B 2-1 Motril
Jaén 0-1 Granada 74 B Oriente 2-1 Jaén
Granada Atlético 1-2 Oriente Juval 0-1 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 4-0 Juval Málaga B 0-0 Mortadelo
Los Molinos 1-3 Málaga B Linares 1-2 Los Molinos
Maracena 1-0 Linares Imperio Albolote 1-0 Maracena
Marbella 2-2 Imperio Albolote Marbella * Rusadir
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-07)


Rusadir * Granada Granada 74 B 3-3 Granada
Ejido 5-0 Granada 74 B Oriente 0-0 Ejido
Motril 0-1 Oriente Juval 0-0 Motril
Jaén 0-2 Juval Málaga B 1-1 Jaén
Granada Atlético 2-1 Málaga B Linares 0-1 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 2-0 Linares Imperio Albolote 2-1 Mortadelo
Los Molinos 1-2 Imperio Albolote Marbella 1-1 Los Molinos
Maracena 4-3 Marbella Maracena * Rusadir

JORNADA 27   (25-03-07)

JORNADA 28   (15-04-07)


Rusadir * Granada 74 B Oriente 3-0 Granada 74 B
Granada 1-1 Oriente Juval 2-1 Granada
Ejido 3-1 Juval Málaga B 0-1 Ejido
Motril 1-2 Málaga B Linares 1-1 Motril
Jaén 7-0 Linares Imperio Albolote 1-2 Jaén
Granada Atlético 1-0 Imperio Albolote Marbella 1-1 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 3-0 Marbella Maracena 3-2 Mortadelo
Los Molinos 0-0 Maracena Los Molinos * Rusadir

JORNADA 29   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-07)


Oriente * Rusadir Juval 1-3 Oriente
Granada 74 B 0-0 Juval Málaga B 4-0 Granada 74 B
Granada 3-1 Málaga B Linares 2-2 Granada
Ejido 7-2 Linares Imperio Albolote 0-2 Ejido
Motril 3-1 Imperio Albolote Marbella 2-0 Motril
Jaén 6-0 Marbella Maracena 2-5 Jaén
Granada Atlético 4-2 Maracena Los Molinos 1-3 Granada Atlético
Mortadelo 4-0 Los Molinos Rusadir * Mortadelo


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Jaén28 18 4659 2658
2 Granada Atlético28 18 2851 3056
3 Oriente 28 17 4 7 51 34 55
4 Ejido2817 3859 3254
5 Málaga B 28 16 4 8 63 27 52
6 Imperio Albolote28 11 41333 3737
7 Granada 74 B28 10 51332 4635
8 Los Molinos28 10 51332 4535
9 Linares2810 51339 5435
10 Granada 28 8 8 11 44 46 32
11 Motril289 51439 3632
12 Juval289 41533 5331
13 Mortadelo288 51537 4629
14 Maracena288 31736 6827
15 Marbella 28 6 9 13 32 60 27
16 RusadirR   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás