LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 10) 2006-07

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-06)

 
Ceutí 3-4 Águilas Águilas 4-1 Dolorense
Algar 1-0 Ciudad Jardín Ciudad Jardín 2-0 Ceutí
Nueva Vanguardia 1-0 La Unión La Unión 6-0 Algar
Alberca 4-2 Ranero B Ranero B 0-4 Nueva Vanguardia
Murcia B 2-0 Mediterráneo Mediterráneo 3-3 Alberca
Esperanza 8-1 Cieza Cieza 2-2 Murcia B
Beniaján 3-1 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 1-1 Esperanza
Lorca 3-0 Santomera Santomera 4-1 Beniaján
Dolorense 3-2 Yecla Yecla 3-2 Lorca
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-06)

 
Águilas 0-1 Ciudad Jardín Ciudad Jardín 2-1 Dolorense
Ceutí 3-1 La Unión La Unión 3-0 Águilas
Algar 2-3 Ranero B Ranero B 3-1 Ceutí
Nueva Vanguardia 2-0 Mediterráneo Mediterráneo 1-1 Algar
Alberca 7-0 Cieza Cieza 2-4 Nueva Vanguardia
Murcia B 6-1 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 1-2 Alberca
Esperanza 5-2 Santomera Santomera 0-6 Murcia B
Beniaján 1-1 Yecla Yecla 1-0 Esperanza
Dolorense 2-3 Lorca Lorca 1-0 Beniaján
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-06)

 
Ciudad Jardín 1-4 La Unión La Unión 5-1 Dolorense
Águilas 5-2 Ranero B Ranero B 0-1 Ciudad Jardín
Ceutí 4-1 Mediterráneo Mediterráneo 1-2 Águilas
Algar 0-0 Cieza Cieza 2-4 Ceutí
Nueva Vanguardia 1-1 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 4-1 Algar
Alberca 2-1 Santomera Santomera 1-5 Nueva Vanguardia
Murcia B 6-2 Yecla Yecla 0-3 Alberca
Esperanza 3-2 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Murcia B
Dolorense 1-1 Beniaján Beniaján 2-1 Esperanza
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-06)

 
La Unión 3-4 Ranero B Ranero B 1-0 Dolorense
Ciudad Jardín 8-2 Mediterráneo Mediterráneo 2-3 La Unión
Águilas 1-0 Cieza Cieza 1-1 Ciudad Jardín
Ceutí 7-0 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 2-1 Águilas
Algar 2-2 Santomera Santomera 0-3 Ceutí
Nueva Vanguardia 3-0 Yecla Yecla 3-1 Algar
Alberca 3-3 Lorca Lorca 2-2 Nueva Vanguardia
Murcia B 3-1 Beniaján Beniaján 2-0 Alberca
Dolorense 1-1 Esperanza Esperanza 3-0 Murcia B
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-06)

 
Ranero B 3-0 Mediterráneo Mediterráneo 2-5 Dolorense
La Unión 3-2 Cieza Cieza 1-3 Ranero B
Ciudad Jardín 2-2 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 1-2 La Unión
Águilas 9-1 Santomera Santomera 2-5 Ciudad Jardín
Ceutí 1-1 Yecla Yecla 2-1 Águilas
Algar 1-1 Lorca Lorca 2-4 Ceutí
Nueva Vanguardia 2-2 Beniaján Beniaján 4-0 Algar
Alberca 1-0 Esperanza Esperanza 3-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Dolorense 1-2 Murcia B Murcia B 1-0 Alberca
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-06)

 
Mediterráneo 0-5 Cieza Cieza 0-5 Dolorense
Ranero B 2-1 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 1-0 Mediterráneo
La Unión 4-0 Santomera Santomera 0-0 Ranero B
Ciudad Jardín 3-1 Yecla Yecla 2-2 La Unión
Águilas 4-1 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Ciudad Jardín
Ceutí 5-1 Beniaján Beniaján 1-2 Águilas
Algar 1-1 Esperanza Esperanza 2-2 Ceutí
Nueva Vanguardia 1-2 Murcia B Murcia B 3-0 Algar
Dolorense 1-0 Alberca Alberca 1-0 Nueva Vanguardia
 

JORNADA 13   (10-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-06)

 
Cieza 1-0 Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres 1-4 Dolorense
Mediterráneo 2-1 Santomera Santomera 0-4 Cieza
Ranero B 5-2 Yecla Yecla 0-0 Mediterráneo
La Unión 5-0 Lorca Lorca 2-2 Ranero B
Ciudad Jardín 4-0 Beniaján Beniaján 0-2 La Unión
Águilas 3-0 Esperanza Esperanza 0-3 Ciudad Jardín
Ceutí 1-2 Murcia B Murcia B 3-1 Águilas
Algar 0-3 Alberca Alberca 3-1 Ceutí
Dolorense 2-1 Nueva Vanguardia Nueva Vanguardia 2-0 Algar
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-07)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-07)

 
Cabezo de Torres 5-4 Santomera Dolorense 1-1 Santomera
Cieza 2-1 Yecla Yecla 5-2 Cabezo de Torres
Mediterráneo 1-4 Lorca Lorca 3-0 Cieza
Ranero B 1-1 Beniaján Beniaján 2-1 Mediterráneo
La Unión 6-1 Esperanza Esperanza 4-2 Ranero B
Ciudad Jardín 4-5 Murcia B Murcia B 1-2 La Unión
Águilas 2-3 Alberca Alberca 2-1 Ciudad Jardín
Ceutí 4-4 Nueva Vanguardia Nueva Vanguardia 0-0 Águilas
Dolorense 0-1 Algar Algar 0-2 Ceutí
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-07)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-07)

 
Santomera 2-5 Yecla Águilas 2-1 Ceutí
Cabezo de Torres 2-2 Lorca Ciudad Jardín 1-1 Algar
Cieza 3-2 Beniaján La Unión 2-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Mediterráneo 0-2 Esperanza Ranero B 0-2 Alberca
Ranero B 2-1 Murcia B Mediterráneo 0-1 Murcia B
La Unión 3-1 Alberca Cieza 1-1 Esperanza
Ciudad Jardín 1-1 Nueva Vanguardia Cabezo de Torres 1-2 Beniaján
Águilas 2-1 Algar Santomera 2-6 Lorca
Ceutí 2-1 Dolorense Yecla 0-3 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-07)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-07)

 
Dolorense 0-1 Águilas Ciudad Jardín 2-2 Águilas
Ceutí 5-0 Ciudad Jardín La Unión 0-1 Ceutí
Algar 1-3 La Unión Ranero B 1-0 Algar
Nueva Vanguardia 3-0 Ranero B Mediterráneo 1-0 Nueva Vanguardia
Alberca 0-2 Mediterráneo Cieza 1-2 Alberca
Murcia B 6-0 Cieza Cabezo de Torres 2-5 Murcia B
Esperanza 2-1 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 1-2 Esperanza
Beniaján 7-2 Santomera Yecla 1-2 Beniaján
Lorca 1-1 Yecla Lorca 1-1 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-07)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-07)

 
Dolorense 2-3 Ciudad Jardín La Unión 3-2 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 0-1 La Unión Ranero B 1-2 Águilas
Ceutí 3-2 Ranero B Mediterráneo 3-2 Ceutí
Algar 2-1 Mediterráneo Cieza 5-1 Algar
Nueva Vanguardia 1-3 Cieza Cabezo de Torres 2-0 Nueva Vanguardia
Alberca 3-3 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 1-3 Alberca
Murcia B 5-0 Santomera Yecla 0-3 Murcia B
Esperanza 4-0 Yecla Lorca 2-0 Esperanza
Beniaján 1-1 Lorca Beniaján 3-3 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-07)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-07)

 
Dolorense 2-3 La Unión Ranero B 1-2 La Unión
Ciudad Jardín 2-2 Ranero B Mediterráneo 1-2 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 2-0 Mediterráneo Cieza 3-1 Águilas
Ceutí 4-3 Cieza Cabezo de Torres 1-1 Ceutí
Algar 3-2 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 3-0 Algar
Nueva Vanguardia 6-4 Santomera Yecla 1-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Alberca 2-2 Yecla Lorca 1-2 Alberca
Murcia B 4-1 Lorca Beniaján 0-2 Murcia B
Esperanza 1-0 Beniaján Esperanza 2-3 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 25   (25-03-07)

JORNADA 26   (01-04-07)

 
Dolorense 2-3 Ranero B Mediterráneo 0-2 Ranero B
La Unión 9-0 Mediterráneo Cieza 2-4 La Unión
Ciudad Jardín 5-1 Cieza Cabezo de Torres 3-0 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 0-1 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 1-5 Águilas
Ceutí 4-1 Santomera Yecla 1-0 Ceutí
Algar 4-0 Yecla Lorca 0-3 Algar
Nueva Vanguardia 0-1 Lorca Beniaján 1-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Alberca 2-2 Beniaján Esperanza 0-2 Alberca
Murcia B 3-0 Esperanza Murcia B 8-1 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 27   (22-04-07)

JORNADA 28   (29-04-07)

 
Dolorense 2-1 Mediterráneo Cieza 4-2 Mediterráneo
Ranero B 1-1 Cieza Cabezo de Torres 2-0 Ranero B
La Unión 4-0 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 1-2 La Unión
Ciudad Jardín 11-2 Santomera Yecla 1-1 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 1-2 Yecla Lorca 1-1 Águilas
Ceutí 6-1 Lorca Beniaján 4-0 Ceutí
Algar 2-2 Beniaján Esperanza 2-0 Algar
Nueva Vanguardia 2-1 Esperanza Murcia B 5-0 Nueva Vanguardia
Alberca 4-1 Murcia B Alberca 1-1 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 29   (06-05-07)

JORNADA 30   (13-05-07)

 
Dolorense 5-0 Cieza Cabezo de Torres 2-1 Cieza
Mediterráneo 2-2 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 3-4 Mediterráneo
Ranero B 0-1 Santomera Yecla 3-0 Ranero B
La Unión 1-0 Yecla Lorca 1-0 La Unión
Ciudad Jardín 0-3 Lorca Beniaján 4-0 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 4-3 Beniaján Esperanza 2-2 Águilas
Ceutí 2-3 Esperanza Murcia B 2-0 Ceutí
Algar 4-3 Murcia B Alberca 4-3 Algar
Nueva Vanguardia 2-1 Alberca Nueva Vanguardia 0-4 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 31   (20-05-07)

JORNADA 32   (27-05-07)

 
Dolorense 5-0 Cabezo de Torres Santomera 1-3 Cabezo de Torres
Cieza 5-1 Santomera Yecla 8-0 Cieza
Mediterráneo 2-1 Yecla Lorca 9-0 Mediterráneo
Ranero B 1-4 Lorca Beniaján 5-2 Ranero B
La Unión 2-2 Beniaján Esperanza 2-2 La Unión
Ciudad Jardín 2-2 Esperanza Murcia B 8-4 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 2-1 Murcia B Alberca 0-1 Águilas
Ceutí 0-1 Alberca Nueva Vanguardia 2-1 Ceutí
Algar 0-1 Nueva Vanguardia Algar 0-2 Dolorense
 

JORNADA 33   (03-06-07)

JORNADA 34   (10-06-07)

 
Santomera 2-4 Dolorense Yecla 7-0 Santomera
Cabezo de Torres 3-3 Yecla Lorca 2-3 Cabezo de Torres
Cieza 0-0 Lorca Beniaján 1-2 Cieza
Mediterráneo 2-4 Beniaján Esperanza 1-1 Mediterráneo
Ranero B 2-1 Esperanza Murcia B 0-1 Ranero B
La Unión 1-1 Murcia B Alberca 1-4 La Unión
Ciudad Jardín 0-2 Alberca Nueva Vanguardia 5-0 Ciudad Jardín
Águilas 4-4 Nueva Vanguardia Algar 4-0 Águilas
Ceutí 2-1 Algar Dolorense 5-1 Ceutí

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 La Unión 34 25 4 5 97 38 79
2 Murcia B 34 24 3 7 104 42 75
3 Alberca 34 20 6 8 70 45 66
4 Águilas 34 18 5 11 71 52 59
5 Ceutí 34 16 4 14 80 61 52
6 Dolorense 34 15 6 13 75 58 51
7 Nueva Vanguardia 34 14 9 11 63 52 51
8 Lorca 34 13 11 12 69 59 50
9 Esperanza 34 13 9 12 61 55 48
10 Ciudad Jardín 34 13 8 13 75 71 47
11 Ranero B 34 14 5 15 54 65 47
12 Beniaján 34 12 10 12 67 60 46
13 Yecla 34 11 9 14 62 65 42
14 Cabezo de Torres 34 11 8 15 57 78 41
15 Cieza 34 11 6 17 58 89 39
16 Algar 34 9 6 19 43 69 33
17 Mediterráneo 34 6 5 23 38 94 23
18 Santomera 34 3 2 29 47 138 11

Volver atrás