LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL 2006-07 (GRUPO 1)


JORNADA 1   (03-09-06)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-06)


Ourense 1-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 5-3 Rápido Bouzas
As Pontes 1-1 Alondras Alondras 2-2 Ourense
Arosa 1-1 Sárdoma Sárdoma 1-0 As Pontes
Pontevedra 4-0 Lérez Lérez 2-0 Arosa
Celta B 0-1 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Pontevedra
Conxo 1-3 Lalín Lalín 1-3 Celta B
Deportivo B 5-2 Ureca Ureca 0-1 Conxo
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Pabellón Pabellón 2-3 Deportivo B

JORNADA 3   (17-09-06)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-06)


Racing Ferrol 3-1 Alondras Alondras 3-2 Rápido Bouzas
Ourense 1-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 0-2 Racing Ferrol
As Pontes 1-0 Lérez Lérez 1-1 Ourense
Arosa 0-0 Lugo Lugo 0-0 As Pontes
Pontevedra 2-1 Lalín Lalín 2-0 Arosa
Celta B 2-0 Ureca Ureca 0-3 Pontevedra
Conxo 0-1 Pabellón Pabellón 1-1 Celta B
Rápido Bouzas 4-4 Deportivo B Deportivo B 5-0 Conxo

JORNADA 5   (01-10-06)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-06)


Alondras 0-0 Sárdoma Sárdoma 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Racing Ferrol 3-0 Lérez Lérez 1-3 Alondras
Ourense 0-1 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Racing Ferrol
As Pontes 1-1 Lalín Lalín 0-1 Ourense
Arosa 1-2 Ureca Ureca 0-0 As Pontes
Pontevedra 1-0 Pabellón Pabellón 1-0 Arosa
Celta B 3-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 4-1 Pontevedra
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Conxo Conxo 0-2 Celta B

JORNADA 7   (15-10-06)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-06)


Sárdoma 5-1 Lérez Lérez 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 2-2 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Sárdoma
Racing Ferrol 1-0 Lalín Lalín 1-2 Alondras
Ourense 2-1 Ureca Ureca 1-3 Racing Ferrol
As Pontes 2-1 Pabellón Pabellón 3-3 Ourense
Arosa 0-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 As Pontes
Pontevedra 3-0 Conxo Conxo 3-0 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 1-4 Celta B Celta B 4-1 Pontevedra

JORNADA 9   (29-11-06)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-06)


Lérez 0-0 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Sárdoma 2-0 Lalín Lalín 1-0 Lérez
Alondras 4-2 Ureca Ureca 1-3 Sárdoma
Racing Ferrol 2-1 Pabellón Pabellón 1-0 Alondras
Ourense 3-5 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-2 Racing Ferrol
As Pontes 1-1 Conxo Conxo 3-2 Ourense
Arosa 0-1 Celta B Celta B 1-0 As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-4 Arosa

JORNADA 11   (05-11-06)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-06)


Lugo 2-0 Lalín Lalín 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lérez 1-0 Ureca Ureca 0-0 Lugo
Sárdoma 0-1 Pabellón Pabellón 1-0 Lérez
Alondras 1-5 Deportivo B Deportivo B 3-0 Sárdoma
Racing Ferrol 2-1 Conxo Conxo 1-1 Alondras
Ourense 1-2 Celta B Celta B 5-0 Racing Ferrol
As Pontes 0-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Arosa Arosa 0-2 As Pontes

JORNADA 13   (19-11-06)

JORNADA 14   (26-11-06)


Lalín 1-3 Ureca Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Ureca
Lugo 1-1 Pabellón Pabellón 3-1 Lalín
Lérez 0-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Lugo
Sárdoma 1-1 Conxo Conxo 2-0 Lérez
Alondras 2-3 Celta B Celta B 4-0 Sárdoma
Racing Ferrol 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-1 Alondras
Ourense 1-1 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Racing Ferrol
Rápido Bouzas 2-4 As Pontes As Pontes 1-0 Ourense

JORNADA 15   (03-12-06)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-06)


Ureca 1-1 Pabellón Racing Ferrol 1-2 Ourense
Lalín 0-3 Deportivo B Alondras 0-3 As Pontes
Lugo 2-0 Conxo Sárdoma 3-0 Arosa
Lérez 0-3 Celta B Lérez 1-5 Pontevedra
Sárdoma 2-3 Pontevedra Lugo 0-1 Celta B
Alondras 0-1 Arosa Lalín 3-1 Conxo
Racing Ferrol 1-1 As Pontes Ureca 0-2 Deportivo B
Ourense 5-3 Rápido Bouzas Pabellón 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-06)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-07)

 
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Racing Ferrol Alondras 0-0 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 2-1 Alondras Sárdoma 0-1 Ourense
As Pontes 1-0 Sárdoma Lérez 0-1 As Pontes
Arosa 0-2 Lérez Lugo 1-2 Arosa
Pontevedra 2-0 Lugo Lalín 0-3 Pontevedra
Celta B 4-0 Lalín Ureca 0-2 Celta B
Conxo 3-0 Ureca Pabellón 3-1 Conxo
Deportivo B 2-0 Pabellón Deportivo B 4-0 Rápido Bouzas

JORNADA 19   (14-01-07)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-07)


Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Alondras Sárdoma 2-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 4-3 Sárdoma Lérez 1-1 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 2-0 Lérez Lugo 2-1 Ourense
As Pontes 1-0 Lugo Lalín 0-1 As Pontes
Arosa 1-0 Lalín Ureca 1-1 Arosa
Pontevedra 4-0 Ureca Pabellón 1-2 Pontevedra
Celta B 3-1 Pabellón Deportivo B 2-0 Celta B
Conxo 2-1 Deportivo B Conxo 1-0 Rápido Bouzas

JORNADA 21   (28-01-07)

JORNADA 22   (04-02-07)


Rápido Bouzas 0-3 Sárdoma Lérez 0-0 Sárdoma
Alondras 4-0 Lérez Lugo 2-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 0-0 Lugo Lalín 1-0 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 3-0 Lalín Ureca 0-0 Ourense
As Pontes 1-0 Ureca Pabellón 0-3 As Pontes
Arosa 1-1 Pabellón Deportivo B 6-1 Arosa
Pontevedra 0-1 Deportivo B Conxo 2-2 Pontevedra
Celta B 2-2 Conxo Celta B 2-0 Rápido Bouzas

JORNADA 23   (11-02-07)

JORNADA 24   (18-03-07)

 
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Lérez Lugo 1-0 Lérez
Sárdoma 4-0 Lugo Lalín 2-1 Sárdoma
Alondras 1-1 Lalín Ureca 2-3 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 6-2 Ureca Pabellón 1-0 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 1-2 Pabellón Deportivo B 3-3 Ourense
As Pontes 1-0 Deportivo B Conxo 0-1 As Pontes
Arosa 1-1 Conxo Celta B 4-1 Arosa
Pontevedra 1-1 Celta B Pontevedra 5-0 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 25   (25-02-07)

JORNADA 26   (04-03-07)


Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Lugo Lalín 0-0 Lugo
Lérez 0-1 Lalín Ureca 2-0 Lérez
Sárdoma 6-3 Ureca Pabellón 1-1 Sárdoma
Alondras 0-0 Pabellón Deportivo B 3-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 0-2 Deportivo B Conxo 0-1 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 2-0 Conxo Celta B 2-1 Ourense
As Pontes 2-1 Celta B Pontevedra 4-1 As Pontes
Arosa 0-4 Pontevedra Arosa 2-1 Rápido Bouzas

JORNADA 27   (11-03-07)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-07)


Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Lalín Ureca 1-0 Lalín
Lugo 4-2 Ureca Pabellón 1-3 Lugo
Lérez 0-2 Pabellón Deportivo B 3-0 Lérez
Sárdoma 0-4 Deportivo B Conxo 1-1 Sárdoma
Alondras 1-1 Conxo Celta B 2-0 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 1-1 Celta B Pontevedra 3-0 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 4-0 Pontevedra Arosa 1-2 Ourense
As Pontes 0-1 Arosa As Pontes 0-3 Rápido Bouzas

JORNADA 29   (01-04-07)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-07)


Ureca 0-4 Rápido Bouzas Pabellón 3-0 Ureca
Lalín 1-0 Pabellón Deportivo B 1-0 Lalín
Lugo 0-2 Deportivo B Conxo 1-0 Lugo
Lérez 0-0 Conxo Celta B 4-0 Lérez
Sárdoma 3-2 Celta B Pontevedra 1-1 Sárdoma
Alondras 1-1 Pontevedra Arosa 2-3 Alondras
Racing Ferrol 6-0 Arosa As Pontes 3-0 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 2-1 As Pontes Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Ourense

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Deportivo B 30 24 2 4 81 25 74
2 Celta B30 12 4469 22 70
3 Pontevedra 30 16 7766 37 55
4 As Pontes 30 16 7734 21 55
5 Ourense 30 15 7 8 54 38 52
6 Racing Ferrol 30 15 6948 39 51
7 Lugo 30 11 10931 28 43
8 Pabellón 30 11 81135 37 41
9 Sárdoma 30 10 91146 41 39
10 Rápido Bouzas 30 9 7 14 55 61 34
11 Conxo 30 8 91330 42 33
12 Alondras 30 7 101337 51 31
13 Lalín 30 9 31825 46 30
14 Arosa 30 6 71722 60 25
15 Ureca 30 4 6 20 28 68 18
16 Lérez 30 3 62112 57 15

Volver atrás