LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 9) 2003-04

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-03)

 
Poblense - Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá - San Francisco
La Salle - Manacor Manacor - Poblense
Génova - Cide Cide - La Salle
Independiente - Mallorca B Mallorca B - Génova
La Unión - Ferriolense Ferriolense - Independiente
Andratx - Juventud Sallista Juventud Sallista - La Unión
Arenal - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Andratx
San Francisco - Campos Campos - Arenal
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-03)

 
Playas de Calviá - Manacor Manacor - San Francisco
Poblense - Cide Cide - Playas de Calviá
La Salle - Mallorca B Mallorca B - Poblense
Génova - Ferriolense Ferriolense - La Salle
Independiente - Juventud Sallista Juventud Sallista - Génova
La Unión - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Independiente
Andratx - Campos Campos - La Unión
San Francisco - Arenal Arenal - Andratx
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-03)

 
Manacor - Cide Cide - San Francisco
Playas de Calviá - Mallorca B Mallorca B - Manacor
Poblense - Ferriolense Ferriolense - Playas de Calviá
La Salle - Juventud Sallista Juventud Sallista - Poblense
Génova - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - La Salle
Independiente - Campos Campos - Génova
La Unión - Arenal Arenal - Independiente
San Francisco - Andratx Andratx - La Unión
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-03)

 
Cide - Mallorca B Mallorca B - San Francisco
Manacor - Ferriolense Ferriolense - Cide
Playas de Calviá - Juventud Sallista Juventud Sallista - Manacor
Poblense - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Playas de Calviá
La Salle - Campos Campos - Poblense
Génova - Arenal Arenal - La Salle
Independiente - Andratx Andratx - Génova
San Francisco - La Unión La Unión - Independiente
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-03)

 
Mallorca B - Ferriolense Ferriolense - San Francisco
Cide - Juventud Sallista Juventud Sallista - Mallorca B
Manacor - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Cide
Playas de Calviá - Campos Campos - Manacor
Poblense - Arenal Arenal - Playas de Calviá
La Salle - Andratx Andratx - Poblense
Génova - La Unión La Unión - La Salle
San Francisco - Independiente Independiente - Génova
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-03)

 
Ferriolense - Juventud Sallista Juventud Sallista 1-1 San Francisco
Mallorca B - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Ferriolense
Cide - Campos Campos 0-1 Mallorca B
Manacor - Arenal Arenal 2-1 Cide
Playas de Calviá - Andratx Andratx 1-2 Manacor
Poblense - La Unión La Unión 0-2 Playas de Calviá
La Salle - Independiente Independiente 0-1 Poblense
San Francisco - Génova Génova 1-2 La Salle
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-03)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-03)

 
Juventud Sallista 4-0 Atlético Baleares San Francisco 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Ferriolense 3-2 Campos Campos 6-0 Juventud Sallista
Mallorca B 2-1 Arenal Arenal 3-0 Ferriolense
Cide 2-1 Andratx Andratx 0-6 Mallorca B
Manacor 6-1 La Unión La Unión 0-5 Cide
Playas de Calviá 4-1 Independiente Independiente 3-4 Manacor
Poblense 4-1 Génova Génova 0-2 Playas de Calviá
San Francisco 0-2 La Salle La Salle 1-0 Poblense
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-04)

 
Atlético Baleares 0-1 Campos Playas de Calviá - Poblense
Juventud Sallista 1-3 Arenal Manacor - La Salle
Ferriolense 5-0 Andratx Cide - Génova
Mallorca B 13-0 La Unión Mallorca B - Independiente
Cide 5-1 Independiente Ferriolense - La Unión
Manacor 4-2 Génova Juventud Sallista - Andratx
Playas de Calviá 1-0 La Salle Atlético Baleares - Arenal
Poblense 2-1 San Francisco Campos - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
San Francisco - Playas de Calviá Manacor - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - Manacor Cide - Poblense
La Salle - Cide Mallorca B - La Salle
Génova - Mallorca B Ferriolense - Génova
Independiente - Ferriolense Juventud Sallista - Independiente
La Unión - Juventud Sallista Atlético Baleares - La Unión
Andratx - Atlético Baleares Campos - Andratx
Arenal - Campos Arenal - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
San Francisco - Manacor Cide - Manacor
Playas de Calviá - Cide Mallorca B - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - Mallorca B Ferriolense - Poblense
La Salle - Ferriolense Juventud Sallista - La Salle
Génova - Juventud Sallista Atlético Baleares - Génova
Independiente - Atlético Baleares Campos - Independiente
La Unión - Campos Arenal - La Unión
Andratx - Arenal Andratx - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
San Francisco - Cide Mallorca B - Cide
Manacor - Mallorca B Ferriolense - Manacor
Playas de Calviá - Ferriolense Juventud Sallista - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - Juventud Sallista Atlético Baleares - Poblense
La Salle - Atlético Baleares Campos - La Salle
Génova - Campos Arenal - Génova
Independiente - Arenal Andratx - Independiente
La Unión - Andratx La Unión - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
San Francisco - Mallorca B Ferriolense - Mallorca B
Cide - Ferriolense Juventud Sallista - Cide
Manacor - Juventud Sallista Atlético Baleares - Manacor
Playas de Calviá - Atlético Baleares Campos - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - Campos Arenal - Poblense
La Salle - Arenal Andratx - La Salle
Génova - Andratx La Unión - Génova
Independiente - La Unión Independiente - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26    (14-03-04)

 
San Francisco - Ferriolense Juventud Sallista - Ferriolense
Mallorca B - Juventud Sallista Atlético Baleares - Mallorca B
Cide - Atlético Baleares Campos - Cide
Manacor - Campos Arenal - Manacor
Playas de Calviá - Arenal Andratx - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - Andratx La Unión - Poblense
La Salle - La Unión Independiente - La Salle
Génova - Independiente Génova - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28    (04-04-04)

 
San Francisco - Juventud Sallista Atlético Baleares - Juventud Sallista
Ferriolense - Atlético Baleares Campos - Ferriolense
Mallorca B - Campos Arenal - Mallorca B
Cide - Arenal Andratx - Cide
Manacor - Andratx La Unión - Manacor
Playas de Calviá - La Unión Independiente - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - Independiente Génova - Poblense
La Salle - Génova La Salle - San Francisco
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-04)

JORNADA 30    (02-05-04)

 
Atlético Baleares - San Francisco Campos - Atlético Baleares
Juventud Sallista - Campos Arenal - Juventud Sallista
Ferriolense - Arenal Andratx - Ferriolense
Mallorca B - Andratx La Unión - Mallorca B
Cide - La Unión Independiente - Cide
Manacor - Independiente Génova - Manacor
Playas de Calviá - Génova La Salle - Playas de Calviá
Poblense - La Salle San Francisco - Poblense

(clasificación no válida)

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 La Salle 30 23 6 1 84 24 75
2 Atlético Baleares 30 18 7 5 63 33 61
3 Cide 30 15 13 2 53 22 58
4 San Francisco 30 17 5 8 54 33 56
5 Ferriolense 30 16 4 10 49 37 52
6 Independiente 30 10 10 10 54 41 40
7 La Unión 30 10 7 13 56 47 37
8 Andratx 30 10 7 13 38 55 37
9 Génova 30 9 10 11 36 38 37
10 Poblense 30 9 10 11 43 59 37
11 Manacor 30 8 11 11 30 35 35
12 Campos 30 11 1 18 42 55 34
13 Arenal 30 8 10 12 36 40 34
14 Playas de Calviá 30 7 6 17 33 67 27
15 Mallorca B 30 6 9 15 23 50 26
16 Juventud Sallista 30 4 3 23 21 79 15

Volver atrás