LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 8) 2003-04

 

JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Elche B 2-1 Cracks B Cracks B 2-3 Levante
Ontinyent 1-1 Kelme Kelme 1-1 Elche B
Alicante 0-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 4-0 Ontinyent
Burjassot 3-3 Benidorm Benidorm 1-3 Alicante
Valencia B 1-2 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Burjassot
Alboraya 0-3 Castellón Castellón 4-1 Valencia B
L'Alcudia 2-3 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Alboraya
DESCANSA - Don Bosco Don Bosco 2-3 L'Alcudia
Levante 3-0 Hércules B Hércules B - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Cracks B 0-0 Kelme Kelme 2-2 Levante
Elche B 2-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-1 Cracks B
Ontinyent 3-2 Benidorm Benidorm 3-3 Elche B
Alicante 3-2 Gandía Gandía 0-2 Ontinyent
Burjassot 1-0 Castellón Castellón 1-1 Alicante
Valencia B 4-0 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Burjassot
Alboraya 0-1 Don Bosco Don Bosco 1-5 Valencia B
L'Alcudia 2-3 Hércules B Hércules B 1-2 Alboraya
Levante - DESCANSA DESCANSA - L'Alcudia
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
Kelme 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-3 Levante
Cracks B 2-0 Benidorm Benidorm 3-2 Kelme
Elche B 1-1 Gandía Gandía 4-2 Cracks B
Ontinyent 1-0 Castellón Castellón 2-1 Elche B
Alicante 4-1 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Ontinyent
Burjassot 2-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 3-2 Alicante
Valencia B 5-0 Hércules B Hércules B 2-2 Burjassot
Alboraya - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Valencia B
Levante 4-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 0-1 Alboraya
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Villarreal B 3-1 Benidorm Benidorm 1-5 Levante
Kelme 6-0 Gandía Gandía 1-3 Villarreal B
Cracks B 0-2 Castellón Castellón 0-2 Kelme
Elche B 0-0 Alzira Alzira 3-3 Cracks B
Ontinyent 1-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 0-1 Elche B
Alicante 2-0 Hércules B Hércules B 0-1 Ontinyent
Burjassot - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Alicante
Valencia B 1-2 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 2-1 Burjassot
Levante 4-0 Alboraya Alboraya 1-2 Valencia B
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
Benidorm 1-3 Gandía Gandía 1-2 Levante
Villarreal B 5-0 Castellón Castellón 0-0 Benidorm
Kelme 3-2 Alzira Alzira 1-2 Villarreal B
Cracks B 4-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 1-3 Kelme
Elche B 1-1 Hércules B Hércules B 1-0 Cracks B
Ontinyent - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Elche B
Alicante 2-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 1-2 Ontinyent
Burjassot 3-2 Alboraya Alboraya 2-0 Alicante
Levante 3-0 Valencia B Valencia B 3-2 Burjassot
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
Gandía 0-1 Castellón Castellón 2-4 Levante
Benidorm 0-1 Alzira Alzira 4-3 Gandía
Villarreal B 4-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 1-3 Benidorm
Kelme 1-2 Hércules B Hércules B 0-0 Villarreal B
Cracks B - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Kelme
Elche B 2-2 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 2-0 Cracks B
Ontinyent 1-0 Alboraya Alboraya 1-1 Elche B
Alicante 0-1 Valencia B Valencia B 1-0 Ontinyent
Levante 3-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-3 Alicante
 

JORNADA 13   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (07-12-03)

 
Castellón 2-0 Alzira Alzira 0-3 Levante
Gandía 2-1 Don Bosco Don Bosco 4-1 Castellón
Benidorm 5-2 Hércules B Hércules B 1-0 Gandía
Villarreal B - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Benidorm
Kelme 2-1 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 0-0 Villarreal B
Cracks B 1-2 Alboraya Alboraya 0-2 Kelme
Elche B 1-4 Valencia B Valencia B 2-1 Cracks B
Ontinyent 1-4 Burjassot Burjassot 2-0 Elche B
Levante 2-1 Alicante Alicante 4-2 Ontinyent
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)

 
Alzira 1-1 Don Bosco Levante 6-0 Don Bosco
Castellón 2-1 Hércules B Hércules B 0-4 Alzira
Gandía - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Castellón
Benidorm 3-0 L'Alcudia L'Alcudia 2-0 Gandía
Villarreal B 9-0 Alboraya Alboraya 0-1 Benidorm
Kelme 0-3 Valencia B Valencia B 1-1 Villarreal B
Cracks B 0-4 Burjassot Burjassot 4-0 Kelme
Elche B 0-2 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Cracks B
Levante 5-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Elche B
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
Don Bosco 3-2 Hércules B Cracks B 1-0 Elche B
Alzira - DESCANSA Kelme 1-0 Ontinyent
Castellón 0-0 L'Alcudia Villarreal B 2-1 Alicante
Gandía 0-1 Alboraya Benidorm 5-1 Burjassot
Benidorm 1-1 Valencia B Gandía 2-2 Valencia B
Villarreal B 4-2 Burjassot Castellón 2-0 Alboraya
Kelme 1-0 Alicante Alzira 0-2 L'Alcudia
Cracks B 0-3 Ontinyent Don Bosco - DESCANSA
Elche B 2-1 Levante Hércules B 3-2 Levante
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
Levante 0-0 Cracks B Kelme 1-2 Cracks B
Elche B 1-1 Kelme Villarreal B 1-1 Elche B
Ontinyent 1-1 Villarreal B Benidorm 0-0 Ontinyent
Alicante 5-2 Benidorm Gandía 0-1 Alicante
Burjassot 0-0 Gandía Castellón 1-1 Burjassot
Valencia B 2-2 Castellón Alzira 1-1 Valencia B
Alboraya 3-2 Alzira Don Bosco 4-2 Alboraya
L'Alcudia 1-2 Don Bosco Hércules B 2-0 L'Alcudia
DESCANSA - Hércules B DESCANSA - Levante
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
Levante 5-1 Kelme Villarreal B 2-2 Kelme
Cracks B 1-1 Villarreal B Benidorm 4-1 Cracks B
Elche B 2-1 Benidorm Gandía 1-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 0-2 Gandía Castellón 4-0 Ontinyent
Alicante 1-2 Castellón Alzira 2-3 Alicante
Burjassot 1-1 Alzira Don Bosco 0-1 Burjassot
Valencia B 2-0 Don Bosco Hércules B 1-4 Valencia B
Alboraya 1-0 Hércules B DESCANSA - Alboraya
L'Alcudia - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 0-1 Levante
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
Levante 1-3 Villarreal B Benidorm 0-1 Villarreal B
Kelme 2-0 Benidorm Gandía 1-2 Kelme
Cracks B 2-0 Gandía Castellón 1-1 Cracks B
Elche B 2-1 Castellón Alzira 0-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 1-2 Alzira Don Bosco 1-1 Ontinyent
Alicante 2-0 Don Bosco Hércules B 2-2 Alicante
Burjassot 0-0 Hércules B DESCANSA - Burjassot
Valencia B - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 2-1 Valencia B
Alboraya 0-0 L'Alcudia Alboraya 1-2 Levante
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-04)

 
Levante 6-0 Benidorm Gandía 1-0 Benidorm
Villarreal B 4-0 Gandía Castellón 5-2 Villarreal B
Kelme 1-1 Castellón Alzira 0-5 Kelme
Cracks B 1-3 Alzira Don Bosco 2-0 Cracks B
Elche B 2-0 Don Bosco Hércules B 0-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 0-0 Hércules B DESCANSA - Ontinyent
Alicante - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 1-0 Alicante
Burjassot 1-2 L'Alcudia Alboraya 2-2 Burjassot
Valencia B 6-0 Alboraya Valencia B 2-2 Levante
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-04)

 
Levante 1-0 Gandía Castellón 2-1 Gandía
Benidorm 0-3 Castellón Alzira 0-4 Benidorm
Villarreal B 3-1 Alzira Don Bosco 2-0 Villarreal B
Kelme 1-2 Don Bosco Hércules B 2-1 Kelme
Cracks B 1-1 Hércules B DESCANSA - Cracks B
Elche B - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 0-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 3-2 L'Alcudia Alboraya 2-2 Ontinyent
Alicante 4-1 Alboraya Valencia B 1-0 Alicante
Burjassot 0-5 Valencia B Burjassot 0-2 Levante
 

JORNADA 29   (18-04-04)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-04)

 
Levante 2-1 Castellón Alzira 0-2 Castellón
Gandía 0-1 Alzira Don Bosco 2-3 Gandía
Benidorm 2-1 Don Bosco Hércules B 0-1 Benidorm
Villarreal B 2-1 Hércules B DESCANSA - Villarreal B
Kelme - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 1-2 Kelme
Cracks B 1-2 L'Alcudia Alboraya 0-4 Cracks B
Elche B 0-0 Alboraya Valencia B 1-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 0-3 Valencia B Burjassot 2-1 Ontinyent
Alicante 1-1 Burjassot Alicante 4-1 Levante
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-04)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-04)

 
Levante 2-0 Alzira Don Bosco 1-1 Alzira
Castellón 5-1 Don Bosco Hércules B 1-2 Castellón
Gandía 0-0 Hércules B DESCANSA - Gandía
Benidorm - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 3-1 Benidorm
Villarreal B 1-0 L'Alcudia Alboraya 0-5 Villarreal B
Kelme 1-1 Alboraya Valencia B 3-0 Kelme
Cracks B 1-3 Valencia B Burjassot 1-2 Cracks B
Elche B 2-0 Burjassot Alicante 1-0 Elche B
Ontinyent 1-3 Alicante Ontinyent 1-2 Levante
 

JORNADA 33   (16-05-04)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-04)

 
Don Bosco 1-2 Levante Hércules B 3-1 Don Bosco
Alzira 0-0 Hércules B DESCANSA - Alzira
Castellón - DESCANSA L'Alcudia 0-1 Castellón
Gandía 2-0 L'Alcudia Alboraya 2-2 Gandía
Benidorm 2-1 Alboraya Valencia B 3-0 Benidorm
Villarreal B 0-3 Valencia B Burjassot 1-4 Villarreal B
Kelme 3-0 Burjassot Alicante 2-3 Kelme
Cracks B 4-3 Alicante Ontinyent 0-1 Cracks B
Elche B 4-3 Ontinyent Levante 5-1 Elche B

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Levante 32 25 3 4 85 30 78
2 Valencia B 32 21 6 5 77 30 69
3 Villarreal B 32 10 7 5 75 32 67
4 Castellón 32 17 7 8 55 36 58
5 Alicante 32 16 4 12 61 44 52
6 Kelme 32 14 8 10 53 44 50
7 Elche B 32 9 13 10 33 36 40
8 L'Alcudia 32 11 5 16 35 44 38
9 Benidorm 32 11 5 16 50 62 38
10 Ontinyent 32 10 7 15 35 54 37
11 Burjassot 32 9 9 14 46 57 36
12 Gandía 32 10 5 17 36 51 35
13 Cracks B 32 9 7 16 41 53 34
14 Hércules B 32 8 10 14 32 50 34
15 Alzira 32 8 10 14 38 58 34
16 Don Bosco 32 9 3 20 38 68 30
17 Alboraya 32 7 7 18 28 69 28

Volver atrás