LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 6) 2003-04

 

JORNADA 1   (14-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-03)

 
Amistad 0-1 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 1-2 Ejea
Valdefierro 2-0 Marianistas Marianistas 2-0 Amistad
Stadium Casablanca B 4-0 Olivar Olivar 0-1 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 2-3 Ebro Ebro 2-1 Stadium Casablanca B
Andorra 0-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 0-1 Zaragoza B
Litera 1-1 Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 Andorra
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-1 Oliver B Oliver B 2-2 Litera
Ejea 3-0 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 2-2 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-03)

 
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-1 Marianistas Marianistas 0-4 Ejea
Amistad 1-0 Olivar Olivar 2-3 Santo Domingo Juventud
Valdefierro 2-4 Ebro Ebro 2-1 Amistad
Stadium Casablanca B 3-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 4-3 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 5-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-2 Stadium Casablanca B
Andorra 2-2 Oliver B Oliver B 0-2 Zaragoza B
Litera 1-1 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 1-2 Andorra
Ejea 1-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 0-1 Litera
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-03)

 
Marianistas 3-1 Olivar Olivar 2-2 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-3 Ebro Ebro 2-2 Marianistas
Amistad 5-1 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 1-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Valdefierro 0-2 Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 Amistad
Stadium Casablanca B 1-2 Oliver B Oliver B 0-0 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 2-0 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 2-2 Stadium Casablanca B
Andorra 2-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-1 Zaragoza B
Ejea 4-2 Litera Litera 2-2 Andorra
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-03)

 
Olivar 1-4 Ebro Ebro 5-2 Ejea
Marianistas 1-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 0-0 Olivar
Santo Domingo Juventud 1-4 Binéfar Binéfar 1-2 Marianistas
Amistad 1-1 Oliver B Oliver B 1-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Valdefierro 2-3 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 5-3 Amistad
Stadium Casablanca B 3-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-0 Valdefierro
Zaragoza B 3-1 Litera Litera 3-1 Stadium Casablanca B
Ejea 5-1 Andorra Andorra 1-2 Zaragoza B
 

JORNADA 9   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-03)

 
Ebro 3-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 1-1 Ejea
Olivar 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 3-2 Ebro
Marianistas 3-0 Oliver B Oliver B 2-3 Olivar
Santo Domingo Juventud 3-0 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 3-2 Marianistas
Amistad 1-3 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 2-3 Santo Domingo Juventud
Valdefierro 0-1 Litera Litera 2-1 Amistad
Stadium Casablanca B 6-1 Andorra Andorra 4-2 Valdefierro
Ejea 0-1 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 2-1 Stadium Casablanca B
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (14-12-03)

 
Stadium Venecia 2-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-1 Ejea
Ebro 3-2 Oliver B Oliver B 0-3 Stadium Venecia
Olivar 3-1 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 2-1 Ebro
Marianistas 1-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 0-1 Olivar
Santo Domingo Juventud 0-0 Litera Litera 3-0 Marianistas
Amistad 3-1 Andorra Andorra 3-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Valdefierro 1-5 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0-0 Amistad
Ejea 5-1 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 0-0 Valdefierro
 

JORNADA 13   (21-12-03)

JORNADA 14   (11-01-04)

 
Binéfar 1-5 Oliver B Ejea 2-1 Oliver B
Stadium Venecia 1-1 Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B 1-0 Binéfar
Ebro 3-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-2 Stadium Venecia
Olivar 0-2 Litera Litera 1-1 Ebro
Marianistas 0-1 Andorra Andorra 2-2 Olivar
Santo Domingo Juventud 1-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 4-1 Marianistas
Amistad 1-0 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 1-0 Santo Domingo Juventud
Ejea 6-0 Valdefierro Valdefierro 0-1 Amistad
 

JORNADA 15   (18-01-04)

JORNADA 16   (25-01-04)

 
Oliver B 1-1 Balsas Picarral B Santo Domingo Juventud 0-1 Amistad
Binéfar 3-2 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Marianistas 5-1 Valdefierro
Stadium Venecia 0-0 Litera Olivar 3-2 Stadium Casablanca B
Ebro 3-0 Andorra Ebro 1-2 Zaragoza B
Olivar 1-5 Zaragoza B Stadium Venecia 2-1 Andorra
Marianistas 1-1 Stadium Casablanca B Binéfar 1-0 Litera
Santo Domingo Juventud 1-6 Valdefierro Oliver B 1-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
Amistad 4-0 Ejea Balsas Picarral B 1-1 Ejea
 

JORNADA 17   (01-02-04)

JORNADA 18   (08-02-04)

 
Ejea 3-1 Santo Domingo Juventud Marianistas 1-0 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 3-1 Marianistas Olivar 0-1 Amistad
Valdefierro 2-3 Olivar Ebro 7-1 Valdefierro
Stadium Casablanca B 2-3 Ebro Stadium Venecia 1-2 Stadium Casablanca B
Zaragoza B 6-0 Stadium Venecia Binéfar 1-4 Zaragoza B
Andorra 3-1 Binéfar Oliver B 0-3 Andorra
Litera 4-1 Oliver B Balsas Picarral B 1-0 Litera
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-0 Balsas Picarral B Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-0 Ejea
 

JORNADA 19   (15-02-04)

JORNADA 20   (22-02-04)

 
Ejea 2-1 Marianistas Olivar 3-2 Marianistas
Santo Domingo Juventud 1-1 Olivar Ebro 3-0 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 0-1 Ebro Stadium Venecia 1-1 Amistad
Valdefierro 0-1 Stadium Venecia Binéfar 2-0 Valdefierro
Stadium Casablanca B 2-1 Binéfar Oliver B 2-3 Stadium Casablanca B
Zaragoza B 5-0 Oliver B Balsas Picarral B 1-1 Zaragoza B
Andorra 2-1 Balsas Picarral B Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-1 Andorra
Litera 0-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Litera 3-1 Ejea
 

JORNADA 21   (29-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (07-03-04)

 
Ejea 4-2 Olivar Ebro 2-0 Olivar
Marianistas 0-2 Ebro Stadium Venecia 3-0 Marianistas
Santo Domingo Juventud 0-2 Stadium Venecia Binéfar 1-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 1-5 Binéfar Oliver B 1-0 Amistad
Valdefierro 1-1 Oliver B Balsas Picarral B 1-0 Valdefierro
Stadium Casablanca B 3-0 Balsas Picarral B Actur-Pablo Iglesias 2-1 Stadium Casablanca B
Zaragoza B 1-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Litera 1-1 Zaragoza B
Andorra 1-2 Litera Andorra 0-0 Ejea
 

JORNADA 23   (14-03-04)

JORNADA 24   (28-03-04)

 
Ejea 1-4 Ebro Stadium Venecia 2-1 Ebro
Olivar 1-2 Stadium Venecia Binéfar 1-1 Olivar
Marianistas 5-1 Binéfar Oliver B 1-1 Marianistas
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-1 Oliver B Balsas Picarral B 0-0 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 1-1 Balsas Picarral B Actur-Pablo Iglesias 2-1 Amistad
Valdefierro 2-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Litera 7-0 Valdefierro
Stadium Casablanca B 0-0 Litera Andorra 2-0 Stadium Casablanca B
Zaragoza B 8-0 Andorra Zaragoza B 1-3 Ejea
 

JORNADA 25   (04-04-04)

JORNADA 26    (02-05-04)

 
Ejea 0-0 Stadium Venecia Binéfar 3-1 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 2-1 Binéfar Oliver B 4-5 Ebro
Olivar 2-1 Oliver B Balsas Picarral B 0-0 Olivar
Marianistas 3-0 Balsas Picarral B Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-2 Marianistas
Santo Domingo Juventud 0-3 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Litera 1-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 2-0 Litera Andorra 2-3 Amistad
Valdefierro 1-1 Andorra Zaragoza B 10-0 Valdefierro
Stadium Casablanca B 3-1 Zaragoza B Stadium Casablanca B 2-0 Ejea
 

JORNADA 27   (09-05-04)

JORNADA 28    (16-05-04)

 
Ejea 1-2 Binéfar   Oliver B 0-0 Binéfar
Stadium Venecia 1-3 Oliver B   Balsas Picarral B 1-0 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 2-3 Balsas Picarral B   Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-3 Ebro
Olivar 2-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias   Litera 1-1 Olivar
Marianistas 0-0 Litera   Andorra 2-2 Marianistas
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-3 Andorra Zaragoza B 0-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 0-2 Zaragoza B Stadium Casablanca B 4-1 Amistad
Valdefierro 0-4 Stadium Casablanca B Valdefierro 4-3 Ejea
 

JORNADA 29   (23-05-04)

JORNADA 30    (30-05-04)

 
Oliver B 1-0 Ejea Balsas Picarral B 3-0 Oliver B
Binéfar 3-0 Balsas Picarral B Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-3 Binéfar
Stadium Venecia 1-3 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Litera 5-1 Stadium Venecia
Ebro 4-2 Litera Andorra 3-5 Ebro
Olivar 1-0 Andorra Zaragoza B 2-1 Olivar
Marianistas 1-6 Zaragoza B Stadium Casablanca B 1-1 Marianistas
Santo Domingo Juventud 3-0 Stadium Casablanca B Valdefierro 1-4 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 2-1 Valdefierro Ejea 1-6 Amistad

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Zaragoza B 30 23 4 3 89 23 73
2 Ebro 30 22 3 5 86 45 69
3 Stadium Casablanca B 30 14 5 11 56 39 47
4 Binéfar 30 14 4 12 48 48 46
5 Litera 30 11 13 6 48 31 46
6 Amistad 30 13 4 13 46 42 43
7 Ejea 30 12 6 12 57 59 42
8 Balsas Picarral B 30 10 10 10 36 47 40
9 Stadium Venecia 30 11 7 12 35 48 40
10 Marianistas 30 10 7 13 44 51 37
11 Andorra 30 10 6 14 47 64 36
12 Santo Domingo Juventud 30 10 6 14 38 49 36
13 Olivar 30 9 7 14 37 53 34
14 Actur-Pablo Iglesias 30 9 7 14 43 43 34
15 Oliver B 30 6 9 15 43 58 27
16 Valdefierro 30 5 4 21 33 86 19

Volver atrás