LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 5) 2003-04

 

JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Logro˝Ús 3-4 Berceo Berceo - DESCANSA
Tudelano 1-2 Valvanera Valvanera 0-4 Logro˝Ús
Oberena 1-2 Amigˇ Amigˇ 1-2 Tudelano
Chantrea 1-0 Estella Estella 1-1 Oberena
Iru˝a 2-1 Arnedo Arnedo 1-1 Chantrea
La Charca 0-1 TafallÚs TafallÚs 1-1 Iru˝a
Calahorra 0-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 2-2 La Charca
Varea 1-2 Pamplona Pamplona 4-4 Calahorra
DESCANSA - Loyola Loyola 1-4 Varea
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Berceo 0-0 Valvanera Valvanera - DESCANSA
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Amigˇ Amigˇ 1-2 Berceo
Tudelano 2-1 Estella Estella 0-1 Logro˝Ús
Oberena 4-1 Arnedo Arnedo 2-2 Tudelano
Chantrea 5-3 TafallÚs TafallÚs 1-4 Oberena
Iru˝a 2-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-1 Chantrea
La Charca 0-1 Pamplona Pamplona 1-0 Iru˝a
Calahorra 2-2 Loyola Loyola 6-0 La Charca
DESCANSA - Varea Varea 1-1 Calahorra
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
Valvanera 2-1 Amigˇ Amigˇ - DESCANSA
Berceo 0-0 Estella Estella 1-0 Valvanera
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Arnedo Arnedo 0-3 Berceo
Tudelano 1-0 TafallÚs TafallÚs 2-1 Logro˝Ús
Oberena 3-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 4-2 Tudelano
Chantrea 4-0 Pamplona Pamplona 2-0 Oberena
Iru˝a 1-1 Loyola Loyola 2-0 Chantrea
La Charca 1-5 Varea Varea 2-1 Iru˝a
DESCANSA - Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 La Charca
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Amigˇ 2-1 Estella Estella - DESCANSA
Valvanera 0-1 Arnedo Arnedo 2-2 Amigˇ
Berceo 2-2 TafallÚs TafallÚs 3-2 Valvanera
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 5-0 Berceo
Tudelano 1-1 Pamplona Pamplona 2-1 Logro˝Ús
Oberena 3-1 Loyola Loyola 3-0 Tudelano
Chantrea 1-1 Varea Varea 7-0 Oberena
Iru˝a 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-2 Chantrea
DESCANSA - La Charca La Charca 1-2 Iru˝a
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
Estella 2-2 Arnedo Arnedo - DESCANSA
Amigˇ 4-2 TafallÚs TafallÚs 1-2 Estella
Valvanera 1-3 Osasuna B Osasuna B 2-2 Amigˇ
Berceo 2-1 Pamplona Pamplona 0-0 Valvanera
Logro˝Ús 2-2 Loyola Loyola 1-1 Berceo
Tudelano 1-5 Varea Varea 1-2 Logro˝Ús
Oberena 7-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Tudelano
Chantrea 2-1 La Charca La Charca 3-0 Oberena
DESCANSA - Iru˝a Iru˝a 1-0 Chantrea
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
Arnedo 1-2 TafallÚs TafallÚs - DESCANSA
Estella 1-4 Osasuna B Osasuna B 2-0 Arnedo
Amigˇ 4-1 Pamplona Pamplona 7-3 Estella
Valvanera 1-1 Loyola Loyola 3-3 Amigˇ
Berceo 0-1 Varea Varea 1-0 Valvanera
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-1 Berceo
Tudelano 1-0 La Charca La Charca 1-1 Logro˝Ús
Oberena 2-1 Iru˝a Iru˝a 1-0 Tudelano
DESCANSA - Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Oberena
 

JORNADA 13   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (07-12-03)

 
TafallÚs 1-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B - DESCANSA
Arnedo 0-3 Pamplona Pamplona 3-2 TafallÚs
Estella 4-0 Loyola Loyola 3-0 Arnedo
Amigˇ 0-0 Varea Varea 4-0 Estella
Valvanera 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-3 Amigˇ
Berceo 4-0 La Charca La Charca 2-2 Valvanera
Logro˝Ús 0-1 Iru˝a Iru˝a 1-2 Berceo
Tudelano 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Logro˝Ús
DESCANSA - Oberena Oberena 3-4 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)

 
Osasuna B 2-5 Pamplona DESCANSA - Pamplona
TafallÚs 3-1 Loyola Loyola 2-1 Osasuna B
Arnedo 1-4 Varea Varea 2-0 TafallÚs
Estella 1-5 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Arnedo
Amigˇ 5-0 La Charca La Charca 3-0 Estella
Valvanera 3-1 Iru˝a Iru˝a 1-3 Amigˇ
Berceo 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-1 Valvanera
Logro˝Ús 2-3 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Berceo
DESCANSA - Tudelano Tudelano 4-1 Logro˝Ús
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
Pamplona 1-0 Loyola Berceo 2-0 Logro˝Ús
Osasuna B 1-0 Varea Valvanera 5-0 Tudelano
TafallÚs 3-2 Calahorra Amigˇ 4-2 Oberena
Arnedo 3-1 La Charca Estella 8-0 Chantrea
Estella 0-1 Iru˝a Arnedo 5-1 Iru˝a
Amigˇ 0-1 Chantrea TafallÚs 3-0 La Charca
Valvanera 0-2 Oberena Osasuna B 2-1 Calahorra
Berceo 3-1 Tudelano Pamplona 1-3 Varea
Logro˝Ús - DESCANSA Loyola - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Berceo Valvanera 0-1 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 5-0 Valvanera Amigˇ 3-3 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 4-2 Amigˇ Estella 3-5 Tudelano
Oberena 8-0 Estella Arnedo 1-0 Oberena
Chantrea 5-1 Arnedo TafallÚs 1-2 Chantrea
Iru˝a 0-2 TafallÚs Osasuna B 4-1 Iru˝a
La Charca 1-4 Osasuna B Pamplona 2-0 La Charca
Calahorra 2-3 Pamplona Loyola 0-0 Calahorra
Varea 2-1 Loyola Varea - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Valvanera Amigˇ 3-0 Valvanera
Berceo 2-0 Amigˇ Estella 0-1 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 4-0 Estella Arnedo 0-1 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 5-0 Arnedo TafallÚs 0-3 Tudelano
Oberena 0-0 TafallÚs Osasuna B 3-0 Oberena
Chantrea 3-1 Osasuna B Pamplona 0-2 Chantrea
Iru˝a 3-0 Pamplona Loyola 2-1 Iru˝a
La Charca 0-1 Loyola Varea 2-1 La Charca
Calahorra 1-2 Varea Calahorra - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Amigˇ Estella 0-5 Amigˇ
Valvanera 2-1 Estella Arnedo 2-1 Valvanera
Berceo 3-1 Arnedo TafallÚs 0-1 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 1-2 TafallÚs Osasuna B 1-0 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 2-1 Osasuna B Pamplona 0-1 Tudelano
Oberena 2-1 Pamplona Loyola 2-2 Oberena
Chantrea 2-3 Loyola Varea 1-0 Chantrea
Iru˝a 0-4 Varea Calahorra 2-1 Iru˝a
La Charca 2-2 Calahorra La Charca - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-04)

 
DESCANSA - Estella Arnedo 2-2 Estella
Amigˇ 3-1 Arnedo TafallÚs 3-2 Amigˇ
Valvanera 1-1 TafallÚs Osasuna B 5-0 Valvanera
Berceo 2-0 Osasuna B Pamplona 3-2 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 1-2 Pamplona Loyola 1-3 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 3-0 Loyola Varea 4-0 Tudelano
Oberena 2-2 Varea Calahorra 6-1 Oberena
Chantrea 4-1 Calahorra La Charca 2-2 Chantrea
Iru˝a 1-0 La Charca Iru˝a - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-04)

 
DESCANSA - Arnedo TafallÚs 1-2 Arnedo
Estella 2-2 TafallÚs Osasuna B 6-1 Estella
Amigˇ 3-4 Osasuna B Pamplona 1-2 Amigˇ
Valvanera 1-1 Pamplona Loyola 4-1 Valvanera
Berceo 1-0 Loyola Varea 0-0 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 0-2 Varea Calahorra 1-2 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 1-2 Calahorra La Charca 0-2 Tudelano
Oberena 3-1 La Charca Iru˝a 4-2 Oberena
Chantrea 2-0 Iru˝a Chantrea - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (18-04-04)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-04)

 
DESCANSA - TafallÚs Osasuna B 2-0 TafallÚs
Arnedo 0-2 Osasuna B Pamplona 2-0 Arnedo
Estella 1-2 Pamplona Loyola 5-2 Estella
Amigˇ 4-1 Loyola Varea 7-3 Amigˇ
Valvanera 0-5 Varea Calahorra 1-0 Valvanera
Berceo 0-0 Calahorra La Charca 1-4 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 2-1 La Charca Iru˝a 2-7 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 2-2 Iru˝a Chantrea 1-2 Tudelano
Oberena 1-1 Chantrea Oberena - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-04)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-04)

 
DESCANSA - Osasuna B Pamplona 2-2 Osasuna B
TafallÚs 3-1 Pamplona Loyola 2-2 TafallÚs
Arnedo 0-2 Loyola Varea 1-0 Arnedo
Estella 2-5 Varea Calahorra 2-0 Estella
Amigˇ 3-1 Calahorra La Charca 2-3 Amigˇ
Valvanera 1-2 La Charca Iru˝a 0-3 Valvanera
Berceo 3-2 Iru˝a Chantrea 0-1 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 0-2 Chantrea Oberena 1-3 Logro˝Ús
Tudelano 2-1 Oberena Tudelano - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (16-05-04)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-04)

 
Pamplona - DESCANSA Loyola 2-1 Pamplona
Osasuna B 3-1 Loyola Varea 2-1 Osasuna B
TafallÚs 1-0 Varea Calahorra 3-1 TafallÚs
Arnedo 2-0 Calahorra La Charca 3-0 Arnedo
Estella 0-2 La Charca Iru˝a 7-1 Estella
Amigˇ 4-3 Iru˝a Chantrea 1-6 Amigˇ
Valvanera 0-1 Chantrea Oberena 5-2 Valvanera
Berceo 2-1 Oberena Tudelano 3-3 Berceo
Logro˝Ús 6-1 Tudelano DESCANSA - Logro˝Ús

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Varea 32 23 5 4 81 25 74
2 Berceo 32 22 7 3 55 27 73
3 Osasuna B 32 17 6 9 72 42 57
4 Tudelano 32 17 5 10 60 54 56
5 Amigˇ 32 17 5 10 82 57 56
6 Pamplona 32 16 5 11 57 51 53
7 Logro˝Ús 32 16 4 12 64 45 52
8 Chantrea 32 14 7 11 47 37 49
9 Loyola 32 12 9 11 56 53 45
10 TafallÚs 32 12 7 13 49 54 43
11 Oberena 32 12 6 14 63 63 42
12 Calahorra 32 10 7 15 52 56 37
13 Iru˝a 32 10 4 18 45 63 34
14 Valvanera 32 7 6 19 28 60 27
15 La Charca 32 7 5 20 36 66 26
16 Arnedo 32 7 5 20 31 66 26
16 Estella 32 4 5 23 34 93 17

Volver atrßs