LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 2) 2003-04

 

JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Perinés 3-2 Oviedo B Oviedo B - DESCANSA
Laredo 0-2 Covadonga Covadonga 2-3 Perinés
Caudal 1-0 Veriña Veriña 1-1 Laredo
San Claudio 4-2 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2-1 Caudal
La Braña 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 San Claudio
Juventud Estadio 1-0 Tropezón Tropezón 0-1 La Braña
Sporting Gijón B 2-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-1 Juventud Estadio
Astur 0-0 Roces Roces 1-0 Sporting Gijón B
DESCANSA - Pandas Pandas 2-1 Astur
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Oviedo B 3-1 Covadonga Covadonga - DESCANSA
Perinés 1-0 Veriña Veriña 5-2 Oviedo B
Laredo 1-1 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1-5 Perinés
Caudal 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Laredo
San Claudio 1-3 Tropezón Tropezón 2-3 Caudal
La Braña 0-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 3-0 San Claudio
Juventud Estadio 0-1 Roces Roces 4-2 La Braña
Sporting Gijón B 6-1 Pandas Pandas 1-0 Juventud Estadio
DESCANSA - Astur Astur 2-2 Sporting Gijón B
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
Covadonga 0-2 Veriña Veriña - DESCANSA
Oviedo B 6-0 Estudiantes Estudiantes 1-0 Covadonga
Perinés 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Oviedo B
Laredo 1-2 Tropezón Tropezón 1-2 Perinés
Caudal 0-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 1-0 Laredo
San Claudio 2-4 Roces Roces 0-0 Caudal
La Braña 2-0 Pandas Pandas 1-1 San Claudio
Juventud Estadio 2-2 Astur Astur 2-0 La Braña
DESCANSA - Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-0 Juventud Estadio
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Veriña 3-2 Estudiantes Estudiantes - DESCANSA
Covadonga 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Veriña
Oviedo B 5-0 Tropezón Tropezón 0-2 Covadonga
Perinés 3-0 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 5-1 Oviedo B
Laredo 0-1 Roces Roces 3-3 Perinés
Caudal 5-2 Pandas Pandas 0-2 Laredo
San Claudio 1-4 Astur Astur 3-2 Caudal
La Braña 2-3 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 7-0 San Claudio
DESCANSA - Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 3-0 La Braña
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
Estudiantes 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - DESCANSA
Veriña 4-1 Tropezón Tropezón 1-2 Estudiantes
Covadonga 1-2 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 2-0 Veriña
Oviedo B 2-2 Roces Roces 1-1 Covadonga
Perinés 3-2 Pandas Pandas 6-0 Oviedo B
Laredo 1-4 Astur Astur 2-1 Perinés
Caudal 0-3 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0-0 Laredo
San Claudio 1-1 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 2-2 Caudal
DESCANSA - La Braña La Braña 2-1 San Claudio
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Tropezón Tropezón - DESCANSA
Estudiantes 2-4 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Veriña 1-0 Roces Roces 3-0 Estudiantes
Covadonga 1-1 Pandas Pandas 1-3 Veriña
Oviedo B 2-2 Astur Astur 1-0 Covadonga
Perinés 3-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2-3 Oviedo B
Laredo 3-2 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 0-1 Perinés
Caudal 0-0 La Braña La Braña 3-0 Laredo
DESCANSA - San Claudio San Claudio 0-2 Caudal

JORNADA 13   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-03)

 
Tropezón 1-1 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B - DESCANSA
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Roces Roces 2-0 Tropezón
Estudiantes 4-1 Pandas Pandas 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Veriña 2-1 Astur Astur 1-1 Estudiantes
Covadonga 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0-0 Veriña
Oviedo B 1-1 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 1-3 Covadonga
Perinés 1-1 La Braña La Braña 1-0 Oviedo B
Laredo 2-1 San Claudio San Claudio 0-5 Perinés
DESCANSA - Caudal Caudal 0-1 Laredo
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-04)

 
Racing Santander B 5-1 Roces DESCANSA - Roces
Tropezón 3-1 Pandas Pandas 2-6 Racing Santander B
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Astur Astur 1-1 Tropezón
Estudiantes 0-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Veriña 1-1 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 3-0 Estudiantes
Covadonga 5-2 La Braña La Braña 1-0 Veriña
Oviedo B 2-2 San Claudio San Claudio 1-6 Covadonga
Perinés 2-1 Caudal Caudal 0-2 Oviedo B
DESCANSA - Laredo Laredo 0-1 Perinés

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
Roces 3-1 Pandas Oviedo B 0-1 Perinés
Racing Santander B 0-0 Astur Covadonga 2-3 Laredo
Tropezón 1-1 Sporting Gijón B Veriña 1-2 Caudal
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Juventud Estadio Estudiantes 2-1 San Claudio
Estudiantes 0-1 La Braña Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 La Braña
Veriña 2-0 San Claudio Tropezón 1-0 Juventud Estadio
Covadonga 1-2 Caudal Racing Santander B 0-0 Sporting Gijón B
Oviedo B 1-0 Laredo Roces 2-0 Astur
Perinés - DESCANSA Pandas - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Oviedo B Covadonga 3-4 Oviedo B
Perinés 5-1 Covadonga Veriña 1-1 Perinés
Laredo 2-1 Veriña Estudiantes 1-0 Laredo
Caudal 1-2 Estudiantes Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Caudal
San Claudio 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Tropezón 0-2 San Claudio
La Braña 0-2 Tropezón Racing Santander B 1-2 La Braña
Juventud Estadio 3-3 Racing Santander B Roces 1-2 Juventud Estadio
Sporting Gijón B 0-0 Roces Pandas 0-4 Sporting Gijón B
Astur 1-0 Pandas Astur - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Covadonga Veriña 0-1 Covadonga
Oviedo B 1-0 Veriña Estudiantes 1-0 Oviedo B
Perinés 0-0 Estudiantes Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Perinés
Laredo 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Tropezón 1-0 Laredo
Caudal 0-1 Tropezón Racing Santander B 4-0 Caudal
San Claudio 2-1 Racing Santander B Roces 1-3 San Claudio
La Braña 2-0 Roces Pandas 0-2 La Braña
Juventud Estadio 5-1 Pandas Astur 5-1 Juventud Estadio
Sporting Gijón B 0-1 Astur Sporting Gijón B - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
DESCANSA - Veriña Estudiantes 1-0 Veriña
Covadonga 1-1 Estudiantes Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Covadonga
Oviedo B 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Tropezón 2-1 Oviedo B
Perinés 2-0 Tropezón Racing Santander B 2-2 Perinés
Laredo 1-0 Racing Santander B Roces 1-3 Laredo
Caudal 0-0 Roces Pandas 4-0 Caudal
San Claudio 3-0 Pandas Astur 2-0 San Claudio
La Braña 1-4 Astur Sporting Gijón B 3-0 La Braña
Juventud Estadio 2-3 Sporting Gijón B Juventud Estadio - DESCANSA

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-04)

 
DESCANSA - Estudiantes Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Estudiantes
Veriña 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Tropezón 2-2 Veriña
Covadonga 0-2 Tropezón Racing Santander B 2-3 Covadonga
Oviedo B 4-2 Racing Santander B Roces 4-2 Oviedo B
Perinés 3-1 Roces Pandas 2-2 Perinés
Laredo 2-1 Pandas Astur 2-1 Laredo
Caudal 2-0 Astur Sporting Gijón B 2-2 Caudal
San Claudio 2-2 Sporting Gijón B Juventud Estadio 2-1 San Claudio
La Braña 2-1 Juventud Estadio La Braña - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-04)

 
DESCANSA - Gimnástica Torrelavega Tropezón 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Estudiantes 1-0 Tropezón Racing Santander B 2-0 Estudiantes
Veriña 1-0 Racing Santander B Roces 0-1 Veriña
Covadonga 0-3 Roces Pandas 1-3 Covadonga
Oviedo B 3-1 Pandas Astur 0-1 Oviedo B
Perinés 1-1 Astur Sporting Gijón B 0-2 Perinés
Laredo 1-2 Sporting Gijón B Juventud Estadio 1-2 Laredo
Caudal 1-2 Juventud Estadio La Braña 0-1 Caudal
San Claudio 0-2 La Braña San Claudio - DESCANSA

JORNADA 29   (18-04-04)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-04)

 
DESCANSA - Tropezón Racing Santander B 0-2 Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-3 Racing Santander B Roces 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Estudiantes 0-2 Roces Pandas 1-2 Estudiantes
Veriña 1-0 Pandas Astur 3-1 Veriña
Covadonga 2-2 Astur Sporting Gijón B 5-1 Covadonga
Oviedo B 0-1 Sporting Gijón B Juventud Estadio 2-1 Oviedo B
Perinés 4-1 Juventud Estadio La Braña 1-0 Perinés
Laredo 0-1 La Braña San Claudio 2-2 Laredo
Caudal 2-1 San Claudio Caudal - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-04)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-04)

 
DESCANSA - Racing Santander B Roces 2-2 Racing Santander B
Tropezón 3-1 Roces Pandas 1-0 Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Pandas Astur 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Estudiantes 2-1 Astur Sporting Gijón B 3-3 Estudiantes
Veriña 0-0 Sporting Gijón B Juventud Estadio 1-2 Veriña
Covadonga 0-1 Juventud Estadio La Braña 4-3 Covadonga
Oviedo B 4-2 La Braña San Claudio 2-5 Oviedo B
Perinés 8-1 San Claudio Caudal 4-0 Perinés
Laredo 6-0 Caudal Laredo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (16-05-04)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-04)

 
Roces - DESCANSA Pandas 1-4 Roces
Racing Santander B 3-0 Pandas Astur 4-0 Racing Santander B
Tropezón 1-1 Astur Sporting Gijón B 3-0 Tropezón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-3 Sporting Gijón B Juventud Estadio 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Estudiantes 2-1 Juventud Estadio La Braña 1-2 Estudiantes
Veriña 4-0 La Braña San Claudio 2-3 Veriña
Covadonga 2-5 San Claudio Caudal 3-1 Covadonga
Oviedo B 0-1 Caudal Laredo 1-1 Oviedo B
Perinés 5-2 Laredo DESCANSA - Perinés

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Perinés 31 21 7 4 75 34 70
2 Astur 32 16 10 6 61 35 58
3 Sporting Gijón B 32 15 11 6 62 30 56
4 Veriña 32 15 7 10 44 31 52
5 Roces 32 14 9 9 53 43 51
6 La Braña 32 15 4 13 39 46 49
7 Racing Santander B 32 13 9 10 57 40 48
8 Oviedo B 32 14 6 12 62 55 48
9 Estudiantes 32 14 6 12 40 53 48
10 Caudal 32 13 6 13 42 48 45
11 Tropezón 32 13 5 14 36 42 44
12 Laredo 32 12 5 15 38 42 41
13 Juventud Estadio 32 10 7 15 46 49 37
14 Gimnástica Torrelavega 32 10 7 15 33 45 37
15 Covadonga 32 9 4 19 52 67 31
16 San Claudio 32 7 5 20 45 83 26
16 Pandas 32 5 4 23 36 78 19

Volver atrás