LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 15) 2003-04


JORNADA 1   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-03)

 
Guadalajara 2-0 Motilla Motilla 0-2 Fundación Albacete
Manchego 0-0 La Roda La Roda 1-2 Guadalajara
Sonseca 2-1 Fuensalida Fuensalida 2-0 Manchego
Talavera 5-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Sonseca
Conquense 2-2 Toledo B Toledo B 2-2 Talavera
Puertollano 5-2 Alcázar Alcázar 5-2 Conquense
Daimiel 3-1 Albacete B Albacete B 3-1 Puertollano
Fundación Albacete 1-1 Torrijos Torrijos 1-1 Daimiel
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-03)

 
Motilla 2-3 La Roda La Roda 4-5 Fundación Albacete
Guadalajara 0-2 Fuensalida Fuensalida 4-0 Motilla
Manchego 4-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-2 Guadalajara
Sonseca 1-3 Toledo B Toledo B 1-2 Manchego
Talavera 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 0-1 Sonseca
Conquense 1-0 Albacete B Albacete B 3-2 Talavera
Puertollano 3-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-4 Conquense
Fundación Albacete 2-0 Daimiel Daimiel 3-1 Puertollano
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-03)

 
La Roda 1-1 Fuensalida Fuensalida 2-1 Fundación Albacete
Motilla 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-2 La Roda
Guadalajara 2-0 Toledo B Toledo B 6-1 Motilla
Manchego 1-2 Alcázar Alcázar 0-1 Guadalajara
Sonseca 0-2 Albacete B Albacete B 3-1 Manchego
Talavera 4-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-0 Sonseca
Conquense 1-3 Daimiel Daimiel 1-2 Talavera
Fundación Albacete 2-0 Puertollano Puertollano 5-1 Conquense
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-03)

 
Fuensalida 1-3 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-2 Fundación Albacete
La Roda 4-1 Toledo B Toledo B 2-1 Fuensalida
Motilla 2-4 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 La Roda
Guadalajara 1-2 Albacete B Albacete B 3-1 Motilla
Manchego 0-0 Torrijos Torrijos 1-0 Guadalajara
Sonseca 1-0 Daimiel Daimiel 0-0 Manchego
Talavera 2-1 Puertollano Puertollano 2-2 Sonseca
Fundación Albacete 1-0 Conquense Conquense 2-2 Talavera
 

JORNADA 9   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-03)

 
Tomelloso 1-0 Toledo B Toledo B 0-7 Fundación Albacete
Fuensalida 2-3 Alcázar Alcázar 2-2 Tomelloso
La Roda 2-2 Albacete B Albacete B 3-0 Fuensalida
Motilla 2-1 Torrijos Torrijos 2-1 La Roda
Guadalajara 2-0 Daimiel Daimiel 2-2 Motilla
Manchego 1-0 Puertollano Puertollano 1-1 Guadalajara
Sonseca 2-0 Conquense Conquense 1-0 Manchego
Fundación Albacete 4-1 Talavera Talavera 5-0 Sonseca
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (14-12-03)

 
Toledo B 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Fundación Albacete
Tomelloso 3-1 Albacete B Albacete B 3-1 Toledo B
Fuensalida 2-3 Torrijos Torrijos 2-0 Tomelloso
La Roda 1-0 Daimiel Daimiel 1-2 Fuensalida
Motilla 1-4 Puertollano Puertollano 6-3 La Roda
Guadalajara 5-1 Conquense Conquense 6-1 Motilla
Manchego 2-2 Talavera Talavera 2-2 Guadalajara
Fundación Albacete 0-0 Sonseca Sonseca 2-2 Manchego
 

JORNADA 13   (21-12-03)

JORNADA 14   (11-01-04)

 
Alcázar 3-6 Albacete B Fundación Albacete 0-0 Albacete B
Toledo B 0-3 Torrijos Torrijos 0-1 Alcázar
Tomelloso 2-0 Daimiel Daimiel 1-1 Toledo B
Fuensalida 4-2 Puertollano Puertollano 3-0 Tomelloso
La Roda 0-2 Conquense Conquense 1-2 Fuensalida
Motilla 1-6 Talavera Talavera 2-1 La Roda
Guadalajara 2-0 Sonseca Sonseca 8-1 Motilla
Fundación Albacete 2-1 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Guadalajara
 

JORNADA 15   (18-01-04)

JORNADA 16   (25-01-04)

 
Albacete B 5-0 Torrijos Motilla 2-4 Guadalajara
Alcázar 1-1 Daimiel La Roda 3-0 Manchego
Toledo B 4-0 Puertollano Fuensalida 1-1 Sonseca
Tomelloso 0-1 Conquense Tomelloso 2-1 Talavera
Fuensalida 1-3 Talavera Toledo B 0-3 Conquense
La Roda 6-4 Sonseca Alcázar 1-2 Puertollano
Motilla 2-1 Manchego Albacete B 0-1 Daimiel
Guadalajara 3-0 Fundación Albacete Torrijos 1-0 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 17   (01-02-04)

JORNADA 18   (08-02-04)

 
Fundación Albacete 5-1 Motilla La Roda 7-0 Motilla
Guadalajara 2-2 La Roda Fuensalida 1-0 Guadalajara
Manchego 2-1 Fuensalida Tomelloso 1-0 Manchego
Sonseca 3-1 Tomelloso Toledo B 4-2 Sonseca
Talavera 5-0 Toledo B Alcázar 1-2 Talavera
Conquense 3-3 Alcázar Albacete B 1-0 Conquense
Puertollano 3-3 Albacete B Torrijos 1-2 Puertollano
Daimiel 2-1 Torrijos Daimiel 0-0 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
Fundación Albacete 0-1 La Roda Fuensalida 4-1 La Roda
Motilla 2-2 Fuensalida Tomelloso 2-0 Motilla
Guadalajara 4-0 Tomelloso Toledo B 0-2 Guadalajara
Manchego 0-0 Toledo B Alcázar 0-1 Manchego
Sonseca 4-4 Alcázar Albacete B 2-1 Sonseca
Talavera 3-1 Albacete B Torrijos 3-2 Talavera
Conquense 0-1 Torrijos Daimiel 1-1 Conquense
Puertollano 3-0 Daimiel Puertollano 2-1 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
Fundación Albacete 2-0 Fuensalida Tomelloso 1-0 Fuensalida
La Roda 3-1 Tomelloso Toledo B 2-2 La Roda
Motilla 1-2 Toledo B Alcázar 4-1 Motilla
Guadalajara 2-0 Alcázar Albacete B 2-2 Guadalajara
Manchego 1-2 Albacete B Torrijos 0-1 Manchego
Sonseca 3-1 Torrijos Daimiel 1-0 Sonseca
Talavera 1-2 Daimiel Puertollano 4-1 Talavera
Conquense 0-3 Puertollano Conquense 1-0 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
Fundación Albacete 6-0 Tomelloso Toledo B 2-2 Tomelloso
Fuensalida 1-1 Toledo B Alcázar 1-3 Fuensalida
La Roda 3-2 Alcázar Albacete B 1-2 La Roda
Motilla 1-3 Albacete B Torrijos 2-0 Motilla
Guadalajara 3-1 Torrijos Daimiel 0-4 Guadalajara
Manchego 2-0 Daimiel Puertollano 3-0 Manchego
Sonseca 3-1 Puertollano Conquense 1-0 Sonseca
Talavera 3-1 Conquense Talavera 3-3 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26    (14-03-04)

 
Fundación Albacete 2-0 Toledo B Alcázar 2-4 Toledo B
Tomelloso 2-2 Alcázar Albacete B 1-2 Tomelloso
Fuensalida 0-2 Albacete B Torrijos 1-0 Fuensalida
La Roda 7-5 Torrijos Daimiel 1-0 La Roda
Motilla 1-3 Daimiel Puertollano 4-3 Motilla
Guadalajara 3-2 Puertollano Conquense 0-0 Guadalajara
Manchego 0-1 Conquense Talavera 3-1 Manchego
Sonseca 1-4 Talavera Sonseca 0-3 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28    (04-04-04)

 
Fundación Albacete 3-1 Alcázar Albacete B 5-0 Alcázar
Toledo B 2-1 Albacete B Torrijos 2-1 Toledo B
Tomelloso 1-1 Torrijos Daimiel 3-2 Tomelloso
Fuensalida 3-2 Daimiel Puertollano 6-1 Fuensalida
La Roda 2-2 Puertollano Conquense 4-1 La Roda
Motilla 0-2 Conquense Talavera 2-0 Motilla
Guadalajara 1-0 Talavera Sonseca 1-1 Guadalajara
Manchego 3-1 Sonseca Manchego 1-1 Fundación Albacete
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-04)

JORNADA 30    (02-05-04)

 
Albacete B 1-2 Fundación Albacete Torrijos 1-0 Albacete B
Alcázar 1-1 Torrijos Daimiel 2-2 Alcázar
Toledo B 1-2 Daimiel Puertollano 10-1 Toledo B
Tomelloso 3-1 Puertollano Conquense 0-0 Tomelloso
Fuensalida 2-1 Conquense Talavera 3-6 Fuensalida
La Roda 2-1 Talavera Sonseca 5-3 La Roda
Motilla 0-1 Sonseca Manchego 2-0 Motilla
Guadalajara 1-0 Manchego Fundación Albacete 3-2 Guadalajara

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Guadalajara 30 18 7 5 57 26 61
2 Fundación Albacete 30 17 8 5 62 28 59
3 Talavera 30 16 5 9 76 49 53
4 Albacete B 30 16 4 10 65 41 52
5 Puertollano 30 16 4 10 83 55 52
6 Fuensalida 30 14 3 13 55 51 45
7 Torrijos 30 13 5 12 38 47 44
8 La Roda 30 12 6 12 68 65 42
9 Tomelloso 30 11 8 11 38 52 41
10 Daimiel 30 11 7 12 36 43 40
11 Conquense 30 11 6 13 40 41 39
12 Manchego 30 10 8 12 30 33 38
13 Sonseca 30 10 7 13 49 56 37
14 Toledo 30 9 6 15 45 68 33
15 Alcázar 30 6 9 15 45 63 27
16 Motilla 30 2 3 25 28 97 9

Volver atrás