LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 14) 2003-04


JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Algeciras Algeciras 3-0 Séneca B
Coria 2-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Almonte 1-1 Zabal Zabal 2-1 Coria
Betis B 4-0 Mosquito Mosquito 1-0 Almonte
Sanluqueño 3-4 Balón Balón 0-3 Betis B
África Ceutí 1-3 Cordobés Cordobés 5-0 Sanluqueño
Pueblo Nuevo 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 África Ceutí
Séneca B 1-2 Nervión Nervión 2-0 Pueblo Nuevo
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Algeciras 4-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache San Juan de Aznalfarache 3-0 Séneca B
Recreativo Huelva 3-2 Zabal Zabal 1-0 Algeciras
Coria 1-0 Mosquito Mosquito 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almonte 0-2 Balón Balón 0-0 Coria
Betis B 1-1 Cordobés Cordobés 3-2 Almonte
Sanluqueño 2-5 Sevilla B Sevilla B 1-1 Betis B
África Ceutí 3-0 Nervión Nervión 5-2 Sanluqueño
Séneca B 0-0 Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo 3-0 África Ceutí
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-0 Zabal Zabal 0-0 Séneca B
Algeciras 1-1 Mosquito Mosquito 1-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Balón Balón 2-3 Algeciras
Coria 3-3 Cordobés Cordobés 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almonte 1-3 Sevilla B Sevilla B 4-1 Coria
Betis B 0-2 Nervión Nervión 2-3 Almonte
Sanluqueño 1-0 Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo 0-1 Betis B
Séneca B 1-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-0 Sanluqueño
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Zabal 2-0 Mosquito Mosquito 0-3 Séneca B
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-0 Balón Balón 1-0 Zabal
Algeciras 4-0 Cordobés Cordobés 0-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 4-0 Algeciras
Coria 2-1 Nervión Nervión 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almonte 1-1 Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo 3-1 Coria
Betis B 7-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-3 Almonte
Séneca B 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-3 Betis B
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
Mosquito 1-2 Balón Balón 0-0 Séneca B
Zabal 2-1 Cordobés Cordobés 2-0 Mosquito
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-5 Sevilla B Sevilla B 4-0 Zabal
Algeciras 3-4 Nervión Nervión 1-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo 5-0 Algeciras
Coria 4-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almonte 4-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Coria
Séneca B 2-2 Betis B Betis B 1-1 Almonte
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
Balón 0-0 Cordobés Cordobés 0-0 Séneca B
Mosquito 0-1 Sevilla B Sevilla B 2-1 Balón
Zabal 0-2 Nervión Nervión 3-1 Mosquito
San Juan de Aznalfarache 0-0 Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo 0-0 Zabal
Algeciras 2-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Recreativo Huelva 5-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-1 Algeciras
Coria 0-4 Betis B Betis B 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Séneca B 5-0 Almonte Almonte 1-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 13   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (07-12-03)

 
Cordobés 3-4 Sevilla B Séneca B 0-4 Sevilla B
Balón 4-1 Nervión Nervión 1-0 Cordobés
Mosquito 0-0 Pueblo Nuevo Pueblo Nuevo 3-1 Balón
Zabal 4-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-0 Mosquito
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Zabal
Algeciras 2-0 Betis B Betis B 1-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Almonte Almonte 2-2 Algeciras
Séneca B 3-2 Coria Coria 2-1 Recreativo Huelva
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)

 
Sevilla B 1-0 Nervión Algeciras 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Cordobés 3-1 Pueblo Nuevo San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 Coria
Balón 2-1 África Ceutí Zabal 4-1 Almonte
Mosquito 5-1 Sanluqueño Mosquito 0-0 Betis B
Zabal 0-1 Betis B Balón 4-3 Sanluqueño
San Juan de Aznalfarache 5-0 Almonte Cordobés 4-1 África Ceutí
Algeciras 4-0 Coria Sevilla B 3-2 Pueblo Nuevo
Recreativo Huelva 6-0 Séneca B Nervión 2-0 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
Séneca B 0-1 Algeciras San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-0 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 1-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache Zabal 2-1 Recreativo Huelva
Coria 2-1 Zabal Mosquito 1-1 Coria
Almonte 0-0 Mosquito Balón 3-2 Almonte
Betis B 3-1 Balón Cordobés 3-3 Betis B
Sanluqueño 0-2 Cordobés Sevilla B 2-3 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 3-1 Sevilla B Nervión 9-0 África Ceutí
Pueblo Nuevo 0-0 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 4-0 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
Séneca B 0-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache Zabal 0-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Algeciras 1-1 Zabal Mosquito 2-3 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Mosquito Balón 2-3 Recreativo Huelva
Coria 0-1 Balón Cordobés 3-2 Coria
Almonte 0-2 Cordobés Sevilla B 7-0 Almonte
Betis B 0-0 Sevilla B Nervión 2-1 Betis B
Sanluqueño 0-2 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 1-0 Sanluqueño
África Ceutí 2-0 Pueblo Nuevo África Ceutí 3-0 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
Séneca B 0-0 Zabal Mosquito 2-0 Zabal
San Juan de Aznalfarache 2-1 Mosquito Balón 2-1 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Algeciras 2-3 Balón Cordobés 0-1 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Cordobés Sevilla B 6-0 Recreativo Huelva
Coria 0-2 Sevilla B Nervión 1-3 Coria
Almonte 0-4 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 3-0 Almonte
Betis B 0-2 Pueblo Nuevo África Ceutí 0-0 Betis B
Sanluqueño 1-0 África Ceutí Sanluqueño 1-1 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
Séneca B 2-0 Mosquito Balón 0-0 Mosquito
Zabal 1-1 Balón Cordobés 1-0 Zabal
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 Cordobés Sevilla B 0-2 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Algeciras 1-0 Sevilla B Nervión 1-3 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 1-5 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Coria 2-1 Pueblo Nuevo África Ceutí 3-1 Coria
Almonte 2-0 África Ceutí Sanluqueño 3-2 Almonte
Betis B 2-0 Sanluqueño Betis B 0-0 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26    (14-03-04)

 
Séneca B 1-0 Balón Cordobés 1-0 Balón
Mosquito 1-1 Cordobés Sevilla B 2-1 Mosquito
Zabal 0-1 Sevilla B Nervión 7-1 Zabal
San Juan de Aznalfarache 4-2 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 0-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Algeciras 2-2 Pueblo Nuevo África Ceutí 3-0 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 África Ceutí Sanluqueño 3-1 Recreativo Huelva
Coria 3-1 Sanluqueño Betis B 5-1 Coria
Almonte 2-1 Betis B Almonte 4-1 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28    (18-04-04)

 
Séneca B 0-0 Cordobés Sevilla B 1-2 Cordobés
Balón 1-3 Sevilla B Nervión 2-1 Balón
Mosquito 1-2 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 1-0 Mosquito
Zabal 1-2 Pueblo Nuevo África Ceutí 3-1 Zabal
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-0 África Ceutí Sanluqueño 1-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Algeciras 2-2 Sanluqueño Betis B 3-0 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Betis B Almonte 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Coria 3-1 Almonte Coria 1-0 Séneca B
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-04)

JORNADA 30    (02-05-04)

 
Sevilla B 4-0 Séneca B Nervión 2-1 Sevilla B
Cordobés 1-1 Nervión Pueblo Nuevo 0-4 Cordobés
Balón 2-1 Pueblo Nuevo África Ceutí 3-4 Balón
Mosquito 3-2 África Ceutí Sanluqueño 10-1 Mosquito
Zabal 3-1 Sanluqueño Betis B 5-1 Zabal
San Juan de Aznalfarache 1-1 Betis B Almonte 2-0 San Juan de Aznalfarache
Algeciras 5-2 Almonte Coria 2-1 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Coria Séneca B 5-4 Recreativo Huelva

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Sevilla B 30 21 3 6 74 28 66
2 Nervión 30 18 4 8 69 39 58
3 Cordobés 30 16 8 6 56 32 56
4 San Juan de Aznalfarache 30 14 8 8 41 29 50
5 Betis B 30 12 12 6 54 27 48
6 Algeciras 30 13 7 10 53 52 46
7 Recreativo Huelva 30 12 7 11 59 47 43
8 Balón 30 12 6 12 44 50 42
9 Pueblo Nuevo 30 10 9 11 37 32 39
10 Coria 30 12 3 15 41 53 39
11 África Ceutí 30 10 4 16 39 62 34
12 Séneca B 30 8 10 12 26 46 34
13 Sanluqueño 30 10 3 17 49 68 33
14 Almonte 30 9 5 16 39 67 32
15 Zabal 30 7 6 17 28 49 27
16 Mosquito 30 4 9 17 24 52 21

Volver atrás