LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 11) 2003-04

 

JORNADA 1   (31-10-03)

JORNADA 2   (07-09-03)

 
Montijo 4-1 Badajoz Badajoz 3-2 Cerro Reyes
Guareña 1-2 Extremadura B Extremadura B 1-2 Montijo
Olivenza 0-0 Chinato Chinato 2-3 Guareña
Diter Zafra 3-4 La Cruz Villanovense La Cruz Villanovense 6-0 Olivenza
Plasencia 3-0 Guadalupe Guadalupe 4-0 Diter Zafra
Don Benito 1-2 Puerta Palmas Puerta Palmas 1-0 Plasencia
Mérida 3-1 Moralo Moralo 1-2 Don Benito
Flecha Negra - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Mérida
Cerro Reyes 3-0 Veracruz Veracruz 2-1 Flecha Negra
 

JORNADA 3   (14-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (21-09-03)

 
Badajoz 3-3 Extremadura B Extremadura B 2-2 Cerro Reyes
Montijo 11-0 Chinato Chinato 0-2 Badajoz
Guareña 2-2 La Cruz Villanovense La Cruz Villanovense 2-2 Montijo
Olivenza 1-1 Guadalupe Guadalupe 3-0 Guareña
Diter Zafra 4-2 Puerta Palmas Puerta Palmas 1-1 Olivenza
Plasencia 2-0 Moralo Moralo 4-0 Diter Zafra
Don Benito - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Plasencia
Mérida 7-1 Veracruz Veracruz 1-2 Don Benito
Cerro Reyes 3-0 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 0-1 Mérida
 

JORNADA 5   (28-09-03)

JORNADA 6   (05-10-03)

 
Extremadura B 3-0 Chinato Chinato 0-4 Cerro Reyes
Badajoz 3-1 La Cruz Villanovense La Cruz Villanovense 1-1 Extremadura B
Montijo 1-0 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1-2 Badajoz
Guareña 6-2 Puerta Palmas Puerta Palmas 1-2 Montijo
Olivenza 2-1 Moralo Moralo 4-1 Guareña
Diter Zafra - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Olivenza
Plasencia 2-0 Veracruz Veracruz 5-0 Diter Zafra
Don Benito 2-2 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 0-2 Plasencia
Cerro Reyes 2-2 Mérida Mérida 2-2 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 7   (12-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (19-10-03)

 
Chinato 0-1 La Cruz Villanovense La Cruz Villanovense 2-1 Cerro Reyes
Extremadura B 1-1 Guadalupe Guadalupe 5-0 Chinato
Badajoz 1-0 Puerta Palmas Puerta Palmas 3-1 Extremadura B
Montijo 5-0 Moralo Moralo 0-0 Badajoz
Guareña - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Montijo
Olivenza 1-3 Veracruz Veracruz 3-3 Guareña
Diter Zafra 1-2 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 5-1 Olivenza
Plasencia 1-2 Mérida Mérida 4-2 Diter Zafra
Cerro Reyes 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 3-2 Plasencia
 

JORNADA 9   (26-10-03)

JORNADA 10   (02-11-03)

 
La Cruz Villanovense 3-2 Guadalupe Guadalupe 1-1 Cerro Reyes
Chinato 1-4 Puerta Palmas Puerta Palmas 1-0 La Cruz Villanovense
Extremadura B 2-1 Moralo Moralo 6-0 Chinato
Badajoz - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Extremadura B
Montijo 3-2 Veracruz Veracruz 2-2 Badajoz
Guareña 2-3 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 1-1 Montijo
Olivenza 3-3 Mérida Mérida 3-1 Guareña
Diter Zafra 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Olivenza
Cerro Reyes 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Diter Zafra
 

JORNADA 11   (09-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (16-11-03)

 
Guadalupe 1-2 Puerta Palmas Puerta Palmas 1-3 Cerro Reyes
La Cruz Villanovense 0-0 Moralo Moralo 0-1 Guadalupe
Chinato - DESCANSA DESCANSA - La Cruz Villanovense
Extremadura B 6-2 Veracruz Veracruz 5-1 Chinato
Badajoz 0-2 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 2-0 Extremadura B
Montijo 1-3 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Badajoz
Guareña 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Montijo
Olivenza 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 4-2 Guareña
Cerro Reyes 4-1 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 4-3 Olivenza
 

JORNADA 13   (23-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (30-11-03)

 
Puerta Palmas 1-0 Moralo Moralo 1-2 Cerro Reyes
Guadalupe - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Puerta Palmas
La Cruz Villanovense 2-0 Veracruz Veracruz 7-2 Guadalupe
Chinato 0-5 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 1-2 La Cruz Villanovense
Extremadura B 0-1 Mérida Mérida 12-0 Chinato
Badajoz 0-2 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Extremadura B
Montijo 3-2 Plasencia Plasencia 4-2 Badajoz
Guareña 2-2 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 1-2 Montijo
Cerro Reyes 5-3 Olivenza Olivenza 1-2 Guareña
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)

 
Moralo - DESCANSA Cerro Reyes - DESCANSA
Puerta Palmas 4-1 Veracruz Veracruz 1-1 Moralo
Guadalupe 1-5 Flecha Negra Flecha Negra 4-1 Puerta Palmas
La Cruz Villanovense 5-3 Mérida Mérida 4-1 Guadalupe
Chinato 0-5 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Extremadura B 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 5-1 Chinato
Badajoz 1-1 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 3-0 Extremadura B
Montijo 2-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-7 Badajoz
Cerro Reyes 6-3 Guareña Guareña 2-3 Montijo
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
DESCANSA - Veracruz Badajoz 3-0 Montijo
Moralo 1-0 Flecha Negra Extremadura B 3-0 Guareña
Puerta Palmas 3-1 Mérida Chinato 1-1 Olivenza
Guadalupe 3-1 Don Benito La Cruz Villanovense 2-2 Diter Zafra
La Cruz Villanovense 2-1 Plasencia Guadalupe 0-1 Plasencia
Chinato 2-3 Diter Zafra Puerta Palmas 1-1 Don Benito
Extremadura B 2-1 Olivenza Moralo 0-1 Mérida
Badajoz 4-1 Guareña DESCANSA - Flecha Negra
Montijo 1-4 Cerro Reyes Veracruz 4-2 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 4-1 Badajoz Extremadura B 0-3 Badajoz
Montijo 2-0 Extremadura B Chinato 1-4 Montijo
Guareña 5-0 Chinato La Cruz Villanovense 1-0 Guareña
Olivenza 0-0 La Cruz Villanovense Guadalupe 1-3 Olivenza
Diter Zafra 1-1 Guadalupe Puerta Palmas 2-0 Diter Zafra
Plasencia 3-3 Puerta Palmas Moralo 2-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 1-1 Moralo DESCANSA - Don Benito
Mérida - DESCANSA Veracruz 0-1 Mérida
Flecha Negra 3-2 Veracruz Flecha Negra 3-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 2-1 Extremadura B Chinato 0-6 Extremadura B
Badajoz 6-0 Chinato La Cruz Villanovense 2-1 Badajoz
Montijo 2-1 La Cruz Villanovense Guadalupe 2-4 Montijo
Guareña 4-1 Guadalupe Puerta Palmas 1-0 Guareña
Olivenza 3-0 Puerta Palmas Moralo 2-1 Olivenza
Diter Zafra 0-3 Moralo DESCANSA - Diter Zafra
Plasencia - DESCANSA Veracruz 2-3 Plasencia
Don Benito 3-2 Veracruz Flecha Negra 4-0 Don Benito
Mérida 1-1 Flecha Negra Mérida 1-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 3-0 Chinato La Cruz Villanovense 4-0 Chinato
Extremadura B 4-0 La Cruz Villanovense Guadalupe 1-0 Extremadura B
Badajoz 4-4 Guadalupe Puerta Palmas 1-4 Badajoz
Montijo 3-2 Puerta Palmas Moralo 2-3 Montijo
Guareña 3-0 Moralo DESCANSA - Guareña
Olivenza - DESCANSA Veracruz 2-0 Olivenza
Diter Zafra 1-0 Veracruz Flecha Negra 2-1 Diter Zafra
Plasencia 2-1 Flecha Negra Mérida 0-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 1-1 Mérida Don Benito 1-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 1-1 La Cruz Villanovense Guadalupe 4-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Chinato 1-2 Guadalupe Puerta Palmas 2-0 Chinato
Extremadura B 3-1 Puerta Palmas Moralo 1-0 Extremadura B
Badajoz 4-0 Moralo DESCANSA - Badajoz
Montijo - DESCANSA Veracruz 4-2 Montijo
Guareña 1-2 Veracruz Flecha Negra 0-0 Guareña
Olivenza 1-3 Flecha Negra Mérida 10-0 Olivenza
Diter Zafra 5-1 Mérida Don Benito 1-3 Diter Zafra
Plasencia 0-1 Don Benito Plasencia 3-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 1-2 Guadalupe Puerta Palmas 3-3 Guadalupe
La Cruz Villanovense 3-4 Puerta Palmas Moralo 1-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Chinato 1-3 Moralo DESCANSA - Chinato
Extremadura B - DESCANSA Veracruz 1-0 Extremadura B
Badajoz 0-1 Veracruz Flecha Negra 1-1 Badajoz
Montijo 1-2 Flecha Negra Mérida 1-1 Montijo
Guareña 1-1 Mérida Don Benito 1-1 Guareña
Olivenza 4-2 Don Benito Plasencia 4-1 Olivenza
Diter Zafra 4-4 Plasencia Diter Zafra 1-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 29   (18-04-04)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 3-3 Puerta Palmas Moralo 5-0 Puerta Palmas
Guadalupe 3-0 Moralo DESCANSA - Guadalupe
La Cruz Villanovense - DESCANSA Veracruz 3-4 La Cruz Villanovense
Chinato 0-3 Veracruz Flecha Negra 10-0 Chinato
Extremadura B 2-1 Flecha Negra Mérida 4-2 Extremadura B
Badajoz 5-0 Mérida Don Benito 2-4 Badajoz
Montijo 0-6 Don Benito Plasencia 5-1 Montijo
Guareña 0-3 Plasencia Diter Zafra 1-0 Guareña
Olivenza 2-3 Diter Zafra Olivenza 2-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-04)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-04)

 
Cerro Reyes 3-2 Moralo DESCANSA - Moralo
Puerta Palmas - DESCANSA Veracruz 5-1 Puerta Palmas
Guadalupe 2-1 Veracruz Flecha Negra 4-0 Guadalupe
La Cruz Villanovense 1-4 Flecha Negra Mérida 0-0 La Cruz Villanovense
Chinato 0-7 Mérida Don Benito 2-0 Chinato
Extremadura B 2-2 Don Benito Plasencia 2-1 Extremadura B
Badajoz 5-1 Plasencia Diter Zafra 0-1 Badajoz
Montijo 5-0 Diter Zafra Olivenza 0-3 Montijo
Guareña 2-3 Olivenza Guareña 3-1 Cerro Reyes
 

JORNADA 33   (16-05-04)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-04)

 
DESCANSA - Cerro Reyes Veracruz - DESCANSA
Moralo 5-2 Veracruz Flecha Negra 1-0 Moralo
Puerta Palmas 2-3 Flecha Negra Mérida 8-1 Puerta Palmas
Guadalupe 0-1 Mérida Don Benito 3-2 Guadalupe
La Cruz Villanovense 2-0 Don Benito Plasencia 2-1 La Cruz Villanovense
Chinato 0-5 Plasencia Diter Zafra 12-1 Chinato
Extremadura B 0-1 Diter Zafra Olivenza 3-0 Extremadura B
Badajoz 7-1 Olivenza Guareña 1-4 Badajoz
Montijo 2-0 Guareña Cerro Reyes 2-3 Montijo

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Montijo 32 23 5 4 81 25 74
2 Mérida 32 22 7 3 55 27 73
3 Flecha Negra 32 17 6 9 72 42 57
4 Plasencia 32 17 5 10 60 54 56
5 Badajoz 32 17 5 10 82 57 56
6 Don Benito 32 16 5 11 57 51 53
7 La Cruz Villanovense 32 16 4 12 64 45 52
8 Cerro Reyes 32 14 7 11 47 37 49
9 Puerta Palmas 32 12 9 11 56 53 45
10 Veracruz 32 12 7 13 49 54 43
11 Diter Zafra 32 12 6 14 63 63 42
12 Guadalupe 32 10 7 15 52 56 37
13 Moralo 32 10 4 18 45 63 34
14 Extremadura B 32 7 6 19 28 60 27
15 Olivenza 32 7 5 20 36 66 26
16 Guareña 32 7 5 20 31 66 26
17 Chinato 32 4 5 23 34 93 17

Volver atrás