LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 1) 2003-04


JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Deportivo B 4-3 Arosa Arosa 2-2 Lugo
Porriño 3-0 Flavia Flavia 1-0 Deportivo B
Ourense 3-2 Colexiata Colexiata 0-2 Porriño
Pontevedra 2-0 A Seca A Seca 1-4 Ourense
Conxo 3-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-3 Pontevedra
Celta B 2-1 Compostela B Compostela B 0-5 Conxo
Vilalbés 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Celta B
Lugo 1-3 Calasanz Calasanz 2-0 Vilalbés
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Arosa 1-1 Flavia Flavia 3-0 Lugo
Deportivo B 0-1 Colexiata Colexiata 3-2 Arosa
Porriño 2-3 A Seca A Seca 0-0 Deportivo B
Ourense 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-1 Porriño
Pontevedra 7-0 Compostela B Compostela B 0-0 Ourense
Conxo 5-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-3 Pontevedra
Celta B 4-1 Calasanz Calasanz 2-1 Conxo
Lugo 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Celta B
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
Flavia 1-2 Colexiata Colexiata 1-1 Lugo
Arosa 4-1 A Seca A Seca 1-1 Flavia
Deportivo B 2-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 6-2 Arosa
Porriño 3-1 Compostela B Compostela B 0-0 Deportivo B
Ourense 3-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 2-3 Porriño
Pontevedra 1-0 Calasanz Calasanz 2-2 Ourense
Conxo 5-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-5 Pontevedra
Lugo 2-2 Celta B Celta B 2-0 Conxo
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Colexiata 1-0 A Seca A Seca 0-2 Lugo
Flavia 1-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Colexiata
Arosa 1-0 Compostela B Compostela B 2-1 Flavia
Deportivo B 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Arosa
Porriño 1-1 Calasanz Calasanz 1-4 Deportivo B
Ourense 2-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Porriño
Pontevedra 3-0 Celta B Celta B 2-2 Ourense
Lugo 4-4 Conxo Conxo 1-0 Pontevedra
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
A Seca 0-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-2 Lugo
Colexiata 2-3 Compostela B Compostela B 5-3 A Seca
Flavia 3-3 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Colexiata
Arosa 2-0 Calasanz Calasanz 2-1 Flavia
Deportivo B 2-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-5 Arosa
Porriño 3-3 Celta B Celta B 3-0 Deportivo B
Ourense 1-0 Conxo Conxo 6-1 Porriño
Lugo 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Ourense
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
Bergantiños 1-0 Compostela B Compostela B 2-2 Lugo
A Seca 3-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 0-3 Bergantiños
Colexiata 1-1 Calasanz Calasanz 2-1 A Seca
Flavia 2-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-0 Colexiata
Arosa 2-4 Celta B Celta B 8-0 Flavia
Deportivo B 1-1 Conxo Conxo 2-5 Arosa
Porriño 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Deportivo B
Lugo 0-1 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Porriño
 

JORNADA 13   (30-12-03)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-03)

 
Compostela B 0-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Lugo 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas
Bergantiños 2-3 Calasanz Calasanz 2-0 Compostela B
A Seca 4-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-0 Bergantiños
Colexiata 2-2 Celta B Celta B 3-1 A Seca
Flavia 1-2 Conxo Conxo 2-1 Colexiata
Arosa 2-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 8-0 Flavia
Deportivo B 0-1 Ourense Ourense 0-3 Arosa
Lugo 0-2 Porriño Porriño 1-1 Deportivo B
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (04-01-04)

 
Juvenil Ponteareas 3-1 Calasanz Arosa 1-2 Deportivo B
Compostela B 1-1 Vilalbés Flavia 1-1 Porriño
Bergantiños 2-2 Celta B Colexiata 2-2 Ourense
A Seca 1-5 Conxo A Seca 0-5 Pontevedra
Colexiata 0-1 Pontevedra Bergantiños 1-2 Conxo
Flavia 2-1 Ourense Compostela B 0-2 Celta B
Arosa 3-1 Porriño Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Vilalbés
Deportivo B 0-0 Lugo Calasanz 0-4 Lugo
 

JORNADA 17   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 18   (18-01-04)

 
Lugo 4-1 Arosa Flavia 1-3 Arosa
Deportivo B 1-1 Flavia Colexiata 1-4 Deportivo B
Porriño 4-0 Colexiata A Seca 3-2 Porriño
Ourense 3-1 A Seca Bergantiños 2-0 Ourense
Pontevedra 2-0 Bergantiños Compostela B 1-0 Pontevedra
Conxo 1-0 Compostela B Juvenil Ponteareas 4-2 Conxo
Celta B 3-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Calasanz 2-0 Celta B
Vilalbés 2-0 Calasanz Vilalbés 1-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 19   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (01-02-04)

 
Lugo 3-1 Flavia Colexiata 4-2 Flavia
Arosa 2-1 Colexiata A Seca 1-2 Arosa
Deportivo B 0-0 A Seca Bergantiños 2-1 Deportivo B
Porriño 4-2 Bergantiños Compostela B 0-0 Porriño
Ourense 2-1 Compostela B Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Ourense
Pontevedra 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Calasanz 1-4 Pontevedra
Conxo 5-1 Calasanz Vilalbés 1-2 Conxo
Celta B 4-1 Vilalbés Celta B 3-0 Lugo
 

JORNADA 21   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 22   (15-02-04)

 
Lugo 2-1 Colexiata A Seca 5-0 Colexiata
Flavia 0-2 A Seca Bergantiños 6-0 Flavia
Arosa 1-1 Bergantiños Compostela B 1-0 Arosa
Deportivo B 4-1 Compostela B Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Deportivo B
Porriño 0-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Calasanz 1-2 Porriño
Ourense 5-3 Calasanz Vilalbés 0-0 Ourense
Pontevedra 0-0 Vilalbés Celta B 0-2 Pontevedra
Conxo 2-1 Celta B Conxo 0-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 23   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (29-02-04)

 
Lugo 2-1 A Seca Bergantiños 1-1 A Seca
Colexiata 0-1 Bergantiños Compostela B 1-2 Colexiata
Flavia 1-2 Compostela B Juvenil Ponteareas 3-0 Flavia
Arosa 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Calasanz 0-0 Arosa
Deportivo B 2-0 Calasanz Vilalbés 3-1 Deportivo B
Porriño 1-1 Vilalbés Celta B 0-1 Porriño
Ourense 2-0 Celta B Conxo 2-0 Ourense
Pontevedra 1-1 Conxo Pontevedra 3-2 Lugo
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 26    (14-03-04)

 
Lugo 2-0 Bergantiños Compostela B 6-1 Bergantiños
A Seca 1-1 Compostela B Juvenil Ponteareas 2-4 A Seca
Colexiata 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Calasanz 2-1 Colexiata
Flavia 2-1 Calasanz Vilalbés 1-0 Flavia
Arosa 0-0 Vilalbés Celta B 1-0 Arosa
Deportivo B 0-2 Celta B Conxo 0-1 Deportivo B
Porriño 1-0 Conxo Pontevedra 4-0 Porriño
Ourense 0-2 Pontevedra Ourense 0-4 Lugo
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-04)

JORNADA 28    (04-04-04)

 
Lugo 3-1 Compostela B Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Compostela B
Bergantiños 2-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Calasanz 0-0 Bergantiños
A Seca 1-3 Calasanz Vilalbés 1-0 A Seca
Colexiata 3-0 Vilalbés Celta B 1-0 Colexiata
Flavia 1-2 Celta B Conxo 3-2 Flavia
Arosa 0-1 Conxo Pontevedra 0-0 Arosa
Deportivo B 3-3 Pontevedra Ourense 2-1 Deportivo B
Porriño 2-1 Ourense Porriño 0-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-04)

JORNADA 30    (02-05-04)

 
Juvenil Ponteareas 2-2 Lugo Calasanz 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Compostela B 1-2 Calasanz Vilalbés 1-0 Compostela B
Bergantiños 3-1 Vilalbés Celta B 3-0 Bergantiños
A Seca 1-0 Celta B Conxo 2-6 A Seca
Colexiata 1-3 Conxo Pontevedra 3-1 Colexiata
Flavia 1-6 Pontevedra Ourense 4-1 Flavia
Arosa 0-3 Ourense Porriño 5-2 Arosa
Deportivo B 4-0 Porriño Lugo 3-0 Deportivo B

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Pontevedra 30 21 5 4 77 19 68
2 Celta B 30 17 7 6 62 31 58
3 Conxo 30 18 2 10 67 41 56
4 Lugo 30 15 9 6 56 37 54
5 Porriño 30 13 9 8 48 44 48
6 Ourense 30 13 8 9 47 41 47
7 Bergantiños 30 12 8 10 48 45 44
8 Deportivo B 30 10 10 10 41 36 40
9 Calasanz 30 11 6 13 40 54 39
10 Arosa 30 10 8 12 51 50 38
11 Vilalbés 30 9 10 11 26 48 37
12 A Seca 30 9 5 16 46 59 32
13 Juvenil Ponteareas 30 7 8 15 37 56 29
14 Colexiata 30 8 4 18 36 54 28
15 Compostela B 30 7 7 16 32 52 28
16 Flavia 30 4 6 20 32 79 18

Volver atrás