LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 8) 2000-2001


JORNADA 1   (03-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-7 Levante B
Valencia B 3-1 Tonín Tonín 4-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 1-3 Denia Denia 0-3 Valencia B
Burjassot 2-1 Acero Acero 4-3 Hércules B
Cracks 3-1 Benimar Benimar 3-1 Burjassot
Alicante 1-1 Don Bosco Don Bosco 1-3 Cracks
Torrevieja 0-4 Torrent Torrent 2-2 Alicante
Levante B 0-0 Ribarroja Ribarroja 3-0 Torrevieja
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)

 
Alcoyano 2-2 Tonín Tonín 2-2 Levante B
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Denia Denia 3-0 Alcoyano
Valencia B 4-0 Acero Acero 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 3-3 Benimar Benimar 0-1 Valencia B
Burjassot 1-1 Don Bosco Don Bosco 2-0 Hércules B
Cracks 1-2 Torrent Torrent 2-1 Burjassot
Alicante 3-1 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-3 Cracks
Levante B 5-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-2 Alicante
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)

 
Tonín 2-3 Denia Denia 1-3 Levante B
Alcoyano 1-2 Acero Acero 2-4 Tonín
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Benimar Benimar 3-3 Alcoyano
Valencia B 5-2 Don Bosco Don Bosco 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 1-1 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Valencia B
Burjassot 4-0 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-3 Hércules B
Cracks 7-1 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-5 Burjassot
Levante B 1-3 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Cracks
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-00)

 
Denia 1-1 Acero Acero

3-2

Levante B
Tonín 1-1 Benimar Benimar 2-1 Denia
Alcoyano 1-3 Don Bosco Don Bosco - Tonín
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Torrent Torrent - Alcoyano
Valencia B 3-0 Ribarroja Ribarroja - Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 5-4 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-11 Valencia B
Burjassot 2-1 Alicante Alicante 5-1 Hércules B
Levante B 1-2 Cracks Cracks

-

Burjassot
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-00)

 
Acero 2-3 Benimar Benimar 1-2 Levante B
Denia 3-0 Don Bosco Don Bosco 2-1 Acero
Tonín 1-1 Torrent Torrent 0-0 Denia
Alcoyano 1-2 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-0 Tonín
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-3 Alcoyano
Valencia B 2-2 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Hércules B 0-0 Cracks Cracks 0-0 Valencia B
Levante B 0-1 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Hércules B
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-00)

 
Benimar 0-2 Don Bosco Don Bosco 2-2 Levante B
Acero 1-2 Torrent Torrent 3-0 Benimar
Denia 1-2 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-1 Acero
Tonín 1-2 Torrevieja Torrevieja 2-1 Denia
Alcoyano 0-0 Alicante Alicante 5-0 Tonín
Olímpic Xátiva 1-3 Cracks Cracks 3-2 Alcoyano
Valencia B 2-2 Burjassot Burjassot 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Levante B 2-1 Hércules B Hércules B 0-2 Valencia B
 

JORNADA 13   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-00)

 
Don Bosco 1-1 Torrent Levante B 2-2 Torrent
Benimar 1-1 Ribarroja Ribarroja 1-2 Don Bosco
Acero 4-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 0-2 Benimar
Denia 0-0 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Acero
Tonín 0-4 Cracks Cracks 1-0 Denia
Alcoyano 1-4 Burjassot Burjassot 1-1 Tonín
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Hércules B Hércules B 1-0 Alcoyano
Levante B 0-0 Valencia B Valencia B 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-00)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-00)

 
Torrent - Ribarroja Alcoyano 1-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Don Bosco - Torrevieja Tonín 3-1 Valencia B
Benimar - Alicante Denia 0-0 Hércules B
Acero - Cracks Acero 1-1 Burjassot
Denia - Burjassot Benimar 1-3 Cracks
Tonín - Hércules B Don Bosco 1-4 Alicante
Alcoyano - Valencia B Torrent 2-0 Torrevieja
Olímpic Xátiva - Levante B Ribarroja 2-0 Levante B
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-01)

 
Levante B 5-2 Alcoyano Tonín 1-2 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Tonín Denia 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Valencia B 1-0 Denia Acero 0-1 Valencia B
Hércules B 2-1 Acero Benimar 4-2 Hércules B
Burjassot 1-1 Benimar Don Bosco 3-4 Burjassot
Cracks 2-1 Don Bosco Torrent 1-1 Cracks
Alicante 3-1 Torrent Ribarroja 0-2 Alicante
Torrevieja 1-3 Ribarroja Torrevieja 0-2 Levante B
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-01)

 
Levante B 1-2 Tonín Denia 2-1 Tonín
Alcoyano 1-1 Denia Acero 4-0 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Acero Benimar 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Valencia B 1-1 Benimar Don Bosco 1-1 Valencia B
Hércules B 1-0 Don Bosco Torrent 1-1 Hércules B
Burjassot 2-1 Torrent Ribarroja 0-1 Burjassot
Cracks 0-1 Ribarroja Torrevieja 1-4 Cracks
Alicante 5-2 Torrevieja Alicante 3-2 Levante B
 

JORNADA 21   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (18-02-01)

 
Levante B 0-1 Denia Acero 1-2 Denia
Tonín 3-0 Acero Benimar 2-0 Tonín
Alcoyano 0-0 Benimar Don Bosco 3-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Don Bosco Torrent 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Valencia B 2-2 Torrent Ribarroja 1-3 Valencia B
Hércules B 3-2 Ribarroja Torrevieja 2-0 Hércules B
Burjassot 3-0 Torrevieja Alicante 4-0 Burjassot
Cracks 1-0 Alicante Cracks 1-2 Levante B
 

JORNADA 23   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-01)

 
Levante B 2-2 Acero Benimar 2-1 Acero
Denia 2-2 Benimar Don Bosco 0-1 Denia
Tonín 0-0 Don Bosco Torrent 1-1 Tonín
Alcoyano 1-1 Torrent Ribarroja 3-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Ribarroja Torrevieja 2-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Valencia B 9-1 Torrevieja Alicante 1-4 Valencia B
Hércules B 0-4 Alicante Cracks 1-2 Hércules B
Burjassot - Cracks Burjassot 1-2 Levante B
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-01)

 
Levante B 0-0 Benimar Don Bosco 2-0 Benimar
Acero 0-4 Don Bosco Torrent 2-0 Acero
Denia 4-2 Torrent Ribarroja 0-0 Denia
Tonín 1-2 Ribarroja Torrevieja 0-3 Tonín
Alcoyano 6-0 Torrevieja Alicante 6-0 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Alicante Cracks 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Valencia B 2-1 Cracks Burjassot 0-2 Valencia B
Hércules B 0-1 Burjassot Hércules B 1-1 Levante B
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (08-04-01)

 
Levante B 0-2 Don Bosco Torrent 0-0 Don Bosco
Benimar 1-3 Torrent Ribarroja 1-0 Benimar
Acero 0-0 Ribarroja Torrevieja 3-6 Acero
Denia 5-1 Torrevieja Alicante 1-1 Denia
Tonín 0-1 Alicante Cracks 5-0 Tonín
Alcoyano 2-6 Cracks Burjassot 5-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Burjassot Hércules B 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Valencia B 7-0 Hércules B Valencia B 2-1 Levante B
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-01)

 
Torrent 0-1 Levante B Ribarroja 3-1 Torrent
Don Bosco 3-0 Ribarroja Torrevieja 0-2 Don Bosco
Benimar 4-0 Torrevieja Alicante 3-0 Benimar
Acero 0-1 Alicante Cracks 0-1 Acero
Denia 1-0 Cracks Burjassot 1-1 Denia
Tonín 2-1 Burjassot Hércules B 3-0 Tonín
Alcoyano 2-2 Hércules B Valencia B 7-0 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 3-3 Valencia B Levante B 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Valencia B 30 20 9 1 91 25 69
2 Alicante 30 19 7 4 69 27 64
3 Cracks 30 18 4 8 63 32 58
4 Don Bosco 30 14 7 9 52 40 49
5 Burjassot 30 13 9 8 51 35 48
6 Torrent 30 11 13 6 44 33 46
7 Denia 30 12 10 8 41 33 46
8 Ribarroja 30 13 5 12 35 40 44
9 Olímpic Xátiva 30 12 7 11 47 46 43
10 Levante B 30 10 9 11 51 44 39
11 Benimar 30 9 8 13 40 47 35
12 Hércules B 30 9 8 13 40 57 35
13 Acero 30 9 6 15 45 53 33
14 Tonín 30 7 8 15 41 60 29
15 Alcoyano 30 3 7 20 37 86 16
16 Torrevieja 30 2 1 27 26 114 7

Volver atrás