LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 6) 2000-2001


JORNADA 1   (10-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-00)

 
Amistad 0-0 Santo Domingo Juventud Santo Domingo Juventud 2-0 Binéfar
Televox 3-3 Ejea Ejea 4-3 Amistad
Casetas 0-4 Helios Helios 0-3 Televox
Oliver 3-0 Ebro Ebro 1-1 Casetas
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-3 Huesca Huesca 5-3 Oliver
Atlético Delicias 1-5 Montecarlo Montecarlo 1-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
Zaragoza B 6-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 2-3 Atlético Delicias
Binéfar 0-2 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 1-4 Zaragoza B
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-00)

 
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-1 Ejea Ejea 1-2 Binéfar
Amistad 1-2 Helios Helios 0-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Televox 3-4 Ebro Ebro 3-0 Amistad
Casetas 1-3 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Televox
Oliver 1-2 Montecarlo Montecarlo 2-1 Casetas
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 4-3 Oliver
Atlético Delicias 1-6 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 2-2 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
Binéfar 0-7 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 9-0 Atlético Delicias
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-00)

 
Ejea 3-0 Helios Helios 2-0 Binéfar
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-3 Ebro Ebro 4-2 Ejea
Amistad 1-0 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Televox 2-1 Montecarlo Montecarlo 0-4 Amistad
Casetas 0-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 2-2 Televox
Oliver 2-0 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 5-0 Casetas
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 5-2 Oliver
Binéfar 3-2 Atlético Delicias Atlético Delicias 4-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
 

JORNADA 7   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-00)

 
Helios 1-3 Ebro Ebro

4-0

Binéfar
Ejea 1-0 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Helios
Santo Domingo Juventud 3-2 Montecarlo Montecarlo 2-4 Ejea
Amistad 0-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 2-4 Santo Domingo Juventud
Televox 1-1 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 2-2 Amistad
Casetas 1-0 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 6-0 Televox
Oliver 3-0 Atlético Delicias Atlético Delicias 4-3 Casetas
Binéfar 5-4 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias

3-6

Oliver
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-00)

 
Ebro 2-1 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Binéfar
Helios 2-2 Montecarlo Montecarlo 1-2 Ebro
Ejea 4-1 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 3-1 Helios
Santo Domingo Juventud 3-1 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 3-2 Ejea
Amistad 1-3 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 1-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Televox 3-0 Atlético Delicias Atlético Delicias 1-2 Amistad
Casetas 0-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-1 Televox
Binéfar 3-0 Oliver Oliver 3-1 Casetas
 

JORNADA 11   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-00)

 
Huesca 2-2 Montecarlo Montecarlo 1-1 Binéfar
Ebro 1-1 Stadium Venecia Stadium Venecia 6-2 Huesca
Helios 2-3 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 0-3 Ebro
Ejea 2-4 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 8-0 Helios
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-0 Atlético Delicias Atlético Delicias 2-1 Ejea
Amistad 1-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Televox 1-1 Oliver Oliver 3-0 Amistad
Binéfar 2-1 Casetas Casetas 1-1 Televox
 

JORNADA 13   (10-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-00)

 
Montecarlo 1-1 Stadium Venecia Binéfar 4-1 Stadium Venecia
Huesca 2-1 Stadium Casablanca B Stadium Casablanca B 3-2 Montecarlo
Ebro 0-2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 4-2 Huesca
Helios 1-1 Atlético Delicias Atlético Delicias 0-2 Ebro
Ejea 0-2 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 4-0 Helios
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-3 Oliver Oliver 3-1 Ejea
Amistad 4-1 Casetas Casetas 3-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Binéfar 6-2 Televox Televox 1-0 Amistad
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-01)

 
Stadium Venecia 3-2 Stadium Casablanca B Santo Domingo Juventud 3-0 Amistad
Montecarlo 0-2 Zaragoza B Ejea 1-3 Televox
Huesca 2-1 Atlético Delicias Helios 1-1 Casetas
Ebro 3-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Ebro 1-1 Oliver
Helios 2-2 Oliver Huesca 3-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
Ejea 0-0 Casetas Montecarlo 1-1 Atlético Delicias
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-1 Televox Stadium Venecia 1-2 Zaragoza B
Amistad 2-0 Binéfar Stadium Casablanca B 4-2 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 17   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-01)

 
Binéfar 3-2 Santo Domingo Juventud Ejea 0-3 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 2-0 Ejea Helios 1-4 Amistad
Televox 3-0 Helios Ebro 3-1 Televox
Casetas 1-2 Ebro Huesca 2-2 Casetas
Oliver 0-4 Huesca Montecarlo 0-3 Oliver
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-0 Montecarlo Stadium Venecia 4-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
Atlético Delicias 1-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Casablanca B 4-0 Atlético Delicias
Zaragoza B 2-1 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 1-0 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 19   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-01)

 
Binéfar 1-1 Ejea Helios 4-2 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-1 Helios Ebro 3-3 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 2-2 Ebro Huesca 2-1 Amistad
Televox 2-1 Huesca Montecarlo 2-0 Televox
Casetas 0-1 Montecarlo Stadium Venecia 4-3 Casetas
Oliver 3-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Casablanca B 1-1 Oliver
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 4-4 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 12-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias
Atlético Delicias 0-0 Zaragoza B Atlético Delicias 1-1 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 21   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-01)

 
Binéfar 3-0 Helios Ebro 5-0 Helios
Ejea 0-0 Ebro Huesca 3-1 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 1-2 Huesca Montecarlo 1-3 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 1-1 Montecarlo Stadium Venecia 3-5 Amistad
Televox 1-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Casablanca B 5-3 Televox
Casetas 1-2 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 5-1 Casetas
Oliver 2-2 Zaragoza B Atlético Delicias 0-0 Oliver
Actur-Pablo Iglesias 5-1 Atlético Delicias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-1 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 23   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-01)

 
Binéfar 0-0 Ebro Huesca 3-2 Ebro
Helios 2-2 Huesca Montecarlo 1-0 Helios
Ejea 4-6 Montecarlo Stadium Venecia 5-1 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 2-0 Stadium Venecia Stadium Casablanca B 2-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 0-0 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 3-2 Amistad
Televox 1-3 Zaragoza B Atlético Delicias 3-1 Televox
Casetas 1-0 Atlético Delicias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 3-1 Casetas
Oliver 1-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Oliver 3-0 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 25   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 26   (08-04-01)

 
Binéfar 3-1 Huesca Montecarlo 2-0 Huesca
Ebro 1-0 Montecarlo Stadium Venecia 1-0 Ebro
Helios 0-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Casablanca B 3-2 Helios
Ejea 1-3 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 12-0 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 0-1 Zaragoza B Atlético Delicias 0-1 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 4-0 Atlético Delicias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-3 Amistad
Televox 4-1 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Oliver 4-0 Televox
Casetas 0-0 Oliver Casetas 1-2 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 27   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (29-04-01)

 
Binéfar 5-2 Montecarlo Stadium Venecia 2-2 Montecarlo
Huesca 3-2 Stadium Venecia Stadium Casablanca B 1-2 Huesca
Ebro 2-1 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 3-0 Ebro
Helios 3-0 Zaragoza B Atlético Delicias 1-1 Helios
Ejea 0-0 Atlético Delicias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 7-0 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 4-0 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Oliver 0-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 1-0 Oliver Casetas 2-5 Amistad
Televox 1-1 Casetas Televox 0-3 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 29   (06-05-01)

JORNADA 30   (13-05-01)

 
Stadium Venecia 3-2 Binéfar Stadium Casablanca B 5-2 Stadium Venecia
Montecarlo 0-3 Stadium Casablanca B Zaragoza B 2-1 Montecarlo
Huesca 0-6 Zaragoza B Atlético Delicias 3-2 Huesca
Ebro 2-0 Atlético Delicias Actur-Pablo Iglesias 1-3 Ebro
Helios 3-5 Actur-Pablo Iglesias Oliver - Helios
Ejea 1-2 Oliver Casetas 1-4 Ejea
Santo Domingo Juventud 4-0 Casetas Televox 0-2 Santo Domingo Juventud
Amistad 1-1 Televox Binéfar 1-0 Amistad

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Zaragoza 30 25 2 3 117 23 77
2 Santo Domingo Juventud 30 20 3 7 61 30 63
3 Ebro 30 18 7 5 61 35 61
4 Huesca 30 17 3 10 60 55 54
5 Stadium Casablanca B 30 15 6 9 71 52 51
6 Oliver 29 14 7 8 57 42 49
7 Binéfar 30 14 4 12 54 55 46
8 Amistad 30 12 7 11 52 43 43
9 Stadium Venecia 30 12 5 13 63 67 41
10 Montecarlo 30 9 7 14 44 57 34
11 Televox 30 9 7 14 45 59 34
12 Actur-Pablo Iglesias 30 9 5 16 60 80 32
13 Delicias 30 7 7 16 31 65 28
14 Helios 29 6 6 17 41 71 24
15 Ejea 30 6 4 20 41 82 22
16 Casetas 30 2 8 20 25 67 14

Volver atrás