LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 5) 2000-2001


JORNADA 1   (03-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)

 
Pradejón

5-3

Berceo Berceo

2-0

Burladés
Izarra

2-0

Cirbonero Cirbonero

3-4

Pradejón
San Juan

4-1

Tafallés Tafallés

1-0

Izarra
Lagunak

2-0

Tudelano Tudelano

2-3

San Juan
Logrońés B

1-1

Pamplona Pamplona

4-0

Lagunak
Chantrea B

1-3

Osasuna B Osasuna B

5-0

Logrońés B
Amigó

3-1

Oberena B Oberena B

1-3

Chantrea B
Burladés

1-0

Loyola Loyola

2-2

Amigó
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)

 
Berceo

3-2

Cirbonero Cirbonero

3-1

Burladés
Pradejón

2-0

Tafallés Tafallés

3-1

Berceo
Izarra

1-0

Tudelano Tudelano

4-3

Pradejón
San Juan

2-2

Pamplona Pamplona

2-2

Izarra
Lagunak

1-2

Osasuna B Osasuna B

3-1

San Juan
Logrońés B

1-2

Oberena B Oberena B

0-3

Lagunak
Chantrea B

0-2

Loyola Loyola

2-0

Logrońés B
Burladés

2-2

Amigó Amigó

0-0

Chantrea B
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)

 
Cirbonero

1-2

Tafallés Tafallés

3-1

Burladés
Berceo

2-1

Tudelano Tudelano

2-2

Cirbonero
Pradejón

2-4

Pamplona Pamplona

6-1

Berceo
Izarra

0-2

Osasuna B Osasuna B

3-1

Pradejón
San Juan

3-1

Oberena B Oberena B

0-1

Izarra
Lagunak

1-0

Loyola Loyola

1-1

San Juan
Logrońés B

0-2

Amigó Amigó

0-0

Lagunak
Burladés

1-1

Chantrea B Chantrea B

0-0

Logrońés B
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-00)

 
Tafallés

3-1

Tudelano Tudelano

1-0

Burladés
Cirbonero

0-2

Pamplona Pamplona

3-1

Tafallés
Berceo

1-1

Osasuna B Osasuna B

8-0

Cirbonero
Pradejón

2-0

Oberena B Oberena B

1-2

Berceo
Izarra

3-4

Loyola Loyola

3-2

Pradejón
San Juan

1-1

Amigó Amigó

1-0

Izarra
Lagunak

2-1

Chantrea B Chantrea B

2-2

San Juan
Burladés

0-2

Logrońés B Logrońés B

1-2

Lagunak
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-00)

 
Tudelano

1-0

Pamplona Pamplona

4-1

Burladés
Tafallés

1-0

Osasuna B Osasuna B

6-0

Tudelano
Cirbonero

1-0

Oberena B Oberena B

0-1

Tafallés
Berceo

0-5

Loyola Loyola

0-2

Cirbonero
Pradejón

0-1

Amigó Amigó

1-2

Berceo
Izarra

0-0

Chantrea B Chantrea B

3-4

Pradejón
San Juan

1-0

Logrońés B Logrońés B

1-0

Izarra
Burladés

1-2

Lagunak Lagunak

1-1

San Juan
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-00)

 
Pamplona

3-0

Osasuna B Osasuna B

5-0

Burladés
Tudelano

1-2

Oberena B Oberena B

0-4

Pamplona
Tafallés

2-1

Loyola Loyola

1-4

Tudelano
Cirbonero

0-6

Amigó Amigó

1-1

Tafallés
Berceo

4-1

Chantrea B Chantrea B

0-1

Cirbonero
Pradejón

0-0

Logrońés B Logrońés B

1-7

Berceo
Izarra

0-1

Lagunak Lagunak

0-1

Pradejón
Burladés

1-2

San Juan San Juan

3-0

Izarra
 

JORNADA 13   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-00)

 
Osasuna B

4-0

Oberena B Burladés

5-3

Oberena B
Pamplona

4-2

Loyola Loyola

0-4

Osasuna B
Tudelano

0-1

Amigó Amigó

0-1

Pamplona
Tafallés

5-2

Chantrea B Chantrea B

2-0

Tudelano
Cirbonero

1-1

Logrońés B Logrońés B

1-3

Tafallés
Berceo

1-1

Lagunak Lagunak

0-0

Cirbonero
Pradejón

3-0

San Juan San Juan

2-4

Berceo
Burladés

0-2

Izarra Izarra

2-2

Pradejón
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-00)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-00)

 
Oberena B

2-3

Loyola Berceo

2-4

Pradejón
Osasuna B

7-0

Amigó Cirbonero

0-0

Izarra
Pamplona

5-2

Chantrea B Tafallés

0-1

San Juan
Tudelano

1-0

Logrońés B Tudelano

1-1

Lagunak
Tafallés

1-1

Lagunak Pamplona

2-1

Logrońés B
Cirbonero

1-4

San Juan Osasuna B

3-1

Chantrea B
Berceo

0-1

Izarra Oberena B

4-2

Amigó
Pradejón

4-3

Burladés Loyola

2-1

Burladés
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-01)

 
Burladés

2-1

Berceo Cirbonero

4-1

Berceo
Pradejón

6-1

Cirbonero Tafallés

1-2

Pradejón
Izarra

2-1

Tafallés Tudelano

0-3

Izarra
San Juan

2-0

Tudelano Pamplona

0-2

San Juan
Lagunak

3-2

Pamplona Osasuna B

3-1

Lagunak
Logrońés B

0-3

Osasuna B Oberena B

3-3

Logrońés B
Chantrea B

3-6

Oberena B Loyola

1-2

Chantrea B
Amigó

2-1

Loyola Amigó

3-3

Burladés
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-01)

 
Burladés

4-2

Cirbonero Tafallés

1-0

Cirbonero
Berceo

2-1

Tafallés Tudelano

3-1

Berceo
Pradejón

2-1

Tudelano Pamplona

3-4

Pradejón
Izarra

1-0

Pamplona Osasuna B

5-0

Izarra
San Juan

1-3

Osasuna B Oberena B

0-0

San Juan
Lagunak

1-0

Oberena B Loyola

1-0

Lagunak
Logrońés B

1-2

Loyola Amigó

2-0

Logrońés B
Chantrea B

1-3

Amigó Chantrea B

0-1

Burladés
 

JORNADA 21   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (18-02-01)

 
Burladés

0-1

Tafallés Tudelano

0-1

Tafallés
Cirbonero

2-0

Tudelano Pamplona

0-0

Cirbonero
Berceo

0-0

Pamplona Osasuna B

4-0

Berceo
Pradejón

1-1

Osasuna B Oberena B

2-2

Pradejón
Izarra

1-0

Oberena B Loyola

1-1

Izarra
San Juan

3-1

Loyola Amigó

3-3

San Juan
Lagunak

0-0

Amigó Chantrea B

1-1

Lagunak
Logrońés B

3-1

Chantrea B Logrońés B

1-1

Burladés
 

JORNADA 23   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 24   (04-03-01)

 
Burladés

1-3

Tudelano Pamplona

6-2

Tudelano
Tafallés

2-0

Pamplona Osasuna B

4-1

Tafallés
Cirbonero

2-2

Osasuna B Oberena B

2-1

Cirbonero
Berceo

2-2

Oberena B Loyola

3-3

Berceo
Pradejón

3-2

Loyola Amigó

2-1

Pradejón
Izarra

1-0

Amigó Chantrea B

1-3

Izarra
San Juan

2-0

Chantrea B Logrońés B

1-1

San Juan
Lagunak

1-1

Logrońés B Lagunak

2-2

Burladés
 

JORNADA 25   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-01)

 
Burladés

0-0

Pamplona Osasuna B

2-0

Pamplona
Tudelano

1-6

Osasuna B Oberena B

4-1

Tudelano
Tafallés

1-1

Oberena B Loyola

1-1

Tafallés
Cirbonero

1-1

Loyola Amigó

1-1

Cirbonero
Berceo

3-3

Amigó Chantrea B

5-2

Berceo
Pradejón

4-3

Chantrea B Logrońés B

2-1

Pradejón
Izarra

2-4

Logrońés B Lagunak

2-0

Izarra
San Juan

3-1

Lagunak San Juan

2-2

Burladés
 

JORNADA 27   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (08-04-01)

 
Burladés

3-1

Osasuna B Oberena B

5-2

Osasuna B
Pamplona

2-1

Oberena B Loyola

0-1

Pamplona
Tudelano

1-0

Loyola Amigó

0-0

Tudelano
Tafallés

1-0

Amigó Chantrea B

1-1

Tafallés
Cirbonero

0-1

Chantrea B Logrońés B

2-7

Cirbonero
Berceo

2-2

Logrońés B Lagunak

2-1

Berceo
Pradejón

3-2

Lagunak San Juan

3-2

Pradejón
Izarra

1-2

San Juan Izarra

0-1

Burladés
 

JORNADA 29   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-01)

 
Oberena B

2-1

Burladés Loyola

1-3

Oberena B
Osasuna B

4-1

Loyola Amigó

0-2

Osasuna B
Pamplona

2-1

Amigó Chantrea B

3-4

Pamplona
Tudelano

5-2

Chantrea B Logrońés B

0-3

Tudelano
Tafallés

1-1

Logrońés B Lagunak

1-1

Tafallés
Cirbonero

4-2

Lagunak San Juan

3-2

Cirbonero
Berceo

1-2

San Juan Izarra

1-1

Berceo
Pradejón

1-1

Izarra Burladés

5-1

Pradejón

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Osasuna B 30 23 3 4 98 26 72
2 San Juan 30 17 9 4 60 40 60
3 Pamplona 30 17 6 7 67 37 57
4 Pradejón 30 16 5 9 72 61 53
5 Tafallés 30 15 7 8 43 35 52
6 Amigó 30 11 11 8 43 39 44
7 Lagunak 30 11 11 8 37 36 44
8 Izarra 30 11 7 12 30 36 40
9 Berceo 30 8 9 13 55 60 35
10 Loyola 30 9 7 14 44 50 34
11 Oberena B 30 9 5 16 48 59 32
12 Cirbonero 30 8 8 14 44 61 32
13 Tudelano 30 9 4 17 36 59 31
14 Burladés 30 8 6 16 43 57 30
15 Logrońés B 30 5 10 15 31 59 25
16 Chantrea B 30 5 7 18 42 69 22

Volver atrás