LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 3) 2000-2001


JORNADA 1   (10-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-00)

 
Villa Ángeles 1-1 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Arces
Río Vena 3-1 Quintanar Quintanar 1-1 Villa Ángeles
Palencia 2-1 Santa Marta Santa Marta 1-1 Río Vena
Leonesa 3-0 Peña Peña 3-0 Palencia
Ponferradina 2-0 Colegio Diocesano Colegio Diocesano 1-2 Leonesa
Numancia 7-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-3 Ponferradina
Salamanca 0-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Numancia
Arces 0-3 Laguna Laguna 1-3 Salamanca
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-00)

 
Zamora 0-0 Quintanar Quintanar 5-1 Arces
Villa Ángeles 2-1 Santa Marta Santa Marta 1-0 Zamora
Río Vena 1-1 Peña Peña 2-1 Villa Ángeles
Palencia 1-1 Colegio Diocesano Colegio Diocesano 3-1 Río Vena
Leonesa 4-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-2 Palencia
Ponferradina 0-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-2 Leonesa
Numancia 1-3 Laguna Laguna 3-2 Ponferradina
Arces 1-1 Salamanca Salamanca 2-0 Numancia
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-00)

 
Quintanar 3-1 Santa Marta Santa Marta 1-1 Arces
Zamora 5-0 Peña Peña 2-1 Quintanar
Villa Ángeles 1-0 Colegio Diocesano Colegio Diocesano 7-0 Zamora
Río Vena 6-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 7-3 Villa Ángeles
Palencia 1-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-1 Río Vena
Leonesa 3-1 Laguna Laguna 4-2 Palencia
Ponferradina 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 1-0 Leonesa
Arces 2-6 Numancia Numancia 2-2 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-00)

 
Santa Marta 1-1 Peña Peña

4-2

Arces
Quintanar 3-1 Colegio Diocesano Colegio Diocesano 7-0 Santa Marta
Zamora 4-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 4-0 Quintanar
Villa Ángeles 0-3 Valladolid B Valladolid B 4-1 Zamora
Río Vena 0-2 Laguna Laguna 2-0 Villa Ángeles
Palencia 3-1 Salamanca Salamanca 6-0 Río Vena
Leonesa 1-2 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Palencia
Arces 2-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina

0-0

Leonesa
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-00)

 
Peña 2-4 Colegio Diocesano Colegio Diocesano 1-1 Arces
Santa Marta 2-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 0-2 Peña
Quintanar 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 5-0 Santa Marta
Zamora 0-0 Laguna Laguna 4-2 Quintanar
Villa Ángeles 1-1 Salamanca Salamanca 4-1 Zamora
Río Vena 2-1 Numancia Numancia 4-1 Villa Ángeles
Palencia 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Río Vena
Arces 4-0 Leonesa Leonesa 1-3 Palencia
 

JORNADA 11   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-00)

 
Colegio Diocesano 2-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 2-1 Arces
Peña 1-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 3-2 Colegio Diocesano
Santa Marta 1-3 Laguna Laguna 1-1 Peña
Quintanar 0-0 Salamanca Salamanca 7-3 Santa Marta
Zamora 1-3 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Quintanar
Villa Ángeles 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Zamora
Río Vena 0-2 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Villa Ángeles
Arces 2-1 Palencia Palencia 2-2 Río Vena
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (07-01-01)

 
Valladolid B 2-0 Venta de Baños Arces 1-2 Valladolid B
Colegio Diocesano 2-0 Laguna Laguna 8-0 Venta de Baños
Peña 1-4 Salamanca Salamanca 3-1 Colegio Diocesano
Santa Marta 1-4 Numancia Numancia 2-2 Peña
Quintanar 0-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Santa Marta
Zamora 1-0 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Quintanar
Villa Ángeles 0-2 Palencia Palencia 6-1 Zamora
Arces 4-2 Río Vena Río Vena 3-1 Villa Ángeles
 

JORNADA 15   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (21-01-01)

 
Valladolid B 0-1 Laguna Zamora 0-0 Villa Ángeles
Venta de Baños 0-3 Salamanca Quintanar 0-1 Río Vena
Colegio Diocesano 3-1 Numancia Santa Marta 1-3 Palencia
Peña 3-0 Ponferradina Peña 1-4 Leonesa
Santa Marta 2-1 Leonesa Colegio Diocesano 4-0 Ponferradina
Quintanar 1-4 Palencia Venta de Baños 0-2 Numancia
Zamora 2-0 Río Vena Valladolid B 1-5 Salamanca
Villa Ángeles 1-2 Arces Laguna 1-0 Arces
 

JORNADA 17   (28-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (04-02-01)

 
Arces 5-1 Zamora Quintanar 0-1 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 1-0 Quintanar Santa Marta 2-0 Villa Ángeles
Río Vena 3-0 Santa Marta Peña 0-1 Río Vena
Palencia 2-0 Peña Colegio Diocesano 0-1 Palencia
Leonesa 3-2 Colegio Diocesano Venta de Baños 0-2 Leonesa
Ponferradina 2-1 Venta de Baños Valladolid B 3-0 Ponferradina
Numancia 0-4 Valladolid B Laguna 0-0 Numancia
Salamanca 1-0 Laguna Salamanca 5-2 Arces
 

JORNADA 19   (11-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (18-02-01)

 
Arces 3-1 Quintanar Santa Marta 2-3 Quintanar
Zamora 2-0 Santa Marta Peña 1-2 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 3-0 Peña Colegio Diocesano 0-1 Villa Ángeles
Río Vena 0-0 Colegio Diocesano Venta de Baños 1-2 Río Vena
Palencia 4-0 Venta de Baños Valladolid B 2-1 Palencia
Leonesa 0-0 Valladolid B Laguna 0-1 Leonesa
Ponferradina 0-1 Laguna Salamanca 4-0 Ponferradina
Numancia 4-1 Salamanca Numancia 1-4 Arces
 

JORNADA 21   (25-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (04-03-01)

 
Arces 11-0 Santa Marta Peña 4-0 Santa Marta
Quintanar 1-1 Peña Colegio Diocesano 2-0 Quintanar
Zamora 0-1 Colegio Diocesano Venta de Baños 1-0 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 4-1 Venta de Baños Valladolid B 1-0 Villa Ángeles
Río Vena 1-2 Valladolid B Laguna 1-3 Río Vena
Palencia 3-1 Laguna Salamanca 2-2 Palencia
Leonesa 2-3 Salamanca Numancia 4-1 Leonesa
Ponferradina 2-1 Numancia Ponferradina 1-2 Arces
 

JORNADA 23   (11-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-03-01)

 
Arces 1-4 Peña Colegio Diocesano 1-1 Peña
Santa Marta 0-1 Colegio Diocesano Venta de Baños 3-0 Santa Marta
Quintanar 1-1 Venta de Baños Valladolid B 6-0 Quintanar
Zamora 0-4 Valladolid B Laguna 0-0 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 1-0 Laguna Salamanca 2-3 Villa Ángeles
Río Vena 0-0 Salamanca Numancia 7-1 Río Vena
Palencia 0-2 Numancia Ponferradina 1-2 Palencia
Leonesa 0-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 3-2 Arces
 

JORNADA 25   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 26   (08-04-01)

 
Arces 3-2 Colegio Diocesano Venta de Baños 1-3 Colegio Diocesano
Peña 2-0 Venta de Baños Valladolid B 4-1 Peña
Santa Marta 1-5 Valladolid B Laguna 2-0 Santa Marta
Quintanar 1-3 Laguna Salamanca 3-0 Quintanar
Zamora 0-2 Salamanca Numancia 4-1 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 2-0 Numancia Ponferradina 0-0 Villa Ángeles
Río Vena 1-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 2-1 Río Vena
Palencia 0-0 Leonesa Palencia 2-1 Arces
 

JORNADA 27   (15-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (29-04-01)

 
Arces 4-2 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 0-2 Valladolid B
Colegio Diocesano 3-1 Valladolid B Laguna 1-2 Colegio Diocesano
Peña 2-1 Laguna Salamanca 6-1 Peña
Santa Marta 1-2 Salamanca Numancia 6-0 Santa Marta
Quintanar 0-3 Numancia Ponferradina 6-1 Quintanar
Zamora 1-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 2-1 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 1-3 Leonesa Palencia 2-0 Villa Ángeles
Río Vena 3-0 Palencia Río Vena 1-3 Arces
 

JORNADA 29   (06-05-01)

JORNADA 30   (13-05-01)

 
Valladolid B 3-0 Arces Laguna 1-1 Valladolid B
Venta de Baños 0-2 Laguna Salamanca 4-0 Venta de Baños
Colegio Diocesano 2-4 Salamanca Numancia 3-1 Colegio Diocesano
Peña 0-1 Numancia Ponferradina 3-0 Peña
Santa Marta 1-1 Ponferradina Leonesa 3-0 Santa Marta
Quintanar 0-4 Leonesa Palencia 5-0 Quintanar
Zamora 4-1 Palencia Río Vena 0-1 Zamora
Villa Ángeles 1-1 Río Vena Arces 2-3 Villa Ángeles

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Valladolid B 30 21 4 5 68 24 67
2 Salamanca 30 19 6 5 77 33 63
3 Leonesa 30 17 6 7 53 32 57
4 Palencia 30 17 5 8 59 38 56
5 Numancia 30 16 4 10 72 41 52
6 Laguna 30 15 6 9 50 30 51
7 Colegio Diocesano 30 13 5 12 57 40 44
8 Río Vena 30 11 9 10 40 42 42
9 Peña 30 11 7 12 42 51 40
10 Villa Ángeles 30 10 9 11 34 42 39
11 Arces 30 11 4 15 63 62 37
12 Ponferradina 30 9 9 12 33 39 36
13 Zamora 30 10 6 14 33 51 36
14 Quintanar 30 4 7 19 27 69 19
15 Santa Marta 30 4 6 20 23 82 18
16 Venta de Baños 30 5 1 24 28 83 16

Volver atrás