LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL (GRUPO 2) 2000-01


JORNADA 1   (03-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (10-09-00)

 
Oviedo B 1-3 Racing Santander B Racing Santander B - DESCANSA
Los Campos 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Oviedo B
Peña Berto 2-1 Cervantes Cervantes 1-0 Los Campos
Veriña 0-2 Astur Astur 3-1 Peña Berto
Estudiantes 1-3 Navarro Navarro 1-1 Veriña
Guarnizo 2-2 Arenal Arenal 0-1 Estudiantes
Caudal 2-0 Castro Castro 3-4 Guarnizo
La Braña 3-1 Langreo Langreo 0-1 Caudal
DESCANSA - Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 0-0 La Braña
 

JORNADA 3   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 4   (24-09-00)

 
Racing Santander B 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - DESCANSA
Oviedo B 2-1 Cervantes Cervantes 3-1 Racing Santander B
Los Campos 3-4 Astur Astur 5-1 Oviedo B
Peña Berto 2-2 Navarro Navarro 3-3 Los Campos
Veriña 2-0 Arenal Arenal 1-1 Peña Berto
Estudiantes 2-0 Castro Castro 2-3 Veriña
Guarnizo 3-0 Langreo Langreo 0-2 Estudiantes
Caudal 1-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 3-2 Guarnizo
DESCANSA - La Braña La Braña 3-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 5   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (08-10-00)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Cervantes Cervantes - DESCANSA
Racing Santander B 0-1 Astur Astur 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Oviedo B 2-1 Navarro Navarro 0-7 Racing Santander B
Los Campos 0-0 Arenal Arenal 1-1 Oviedo B
Peña Berto 1-1 Castro Castro 2-0 Los Campos
Veriña 1-0 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Peña Berto
Estudiantes 0-4 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-0 Veriña
Guarnizo 1-1 La Braña La Braña 3-2 Estudiantes
DESCANSA - Caudal Caudal 3-2 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 7   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (22-10-00)

 
Cervantes 1-1 Astur Astur - DESCANSA
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Navarro Navarro 4-0 Cervantes
Racing Santander B 3-1 Arenal Arenal 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Oviedo B 2-3 Castro Castro 2-1 Racing Santander B
Los Campos 2-5 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Oviedo B
Peña Berto 1-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2-1 Los Campos
Veriña 1-2 La Braña La Braña 5-2 Peña Berto
Estudiantes 1-0 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Veriña
DESCANSA - Guarnizo Guarnizo 4-1 Estudiantes
 

JORNADA 9   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 10   (01-11-00)

 
Astur 2-0 Navarro Navarro - DESCANSA
Cervantes 4-4 Arenal Arenal 1-3 Astur
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Castro Castro 1-0 Cervantes
Racing Santander B 6-1 Langreo Langreo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Oviedo B 0-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1-0 Racing Santander B
Los Campos 2-2 La Braña La Braña 3-1 Oviedo B
Peña Berto 1-1 Caudal Caudal 2-2 Los Campos
Veriña 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 4-2 Peña Berto
DESCANSA - Estudiantes Estudiantes 1-0 Veriña
 

JORNADA 11   (05-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (12-11-00)

 
Navarro 5-5 Arenal Arenal - DESCANSA
Astur 3-1 Castro Castro 3-1 Navarro
Cervantes 1-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Astur
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 4-0 Cervantes
Racing Santander B 3-1 La Braña La Braña 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Oviedo B 5-1 Caudal Caudal 4-2 Racing Santander B
Los Campos 1-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Oviedo B
Peña Berto 3-3 Estudiantes Estudiantes 3-0 Los Campos
DESCANSA - Veriña Veriña 3-1 Peña Berto
 

JORNADA 13   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 14   (03-12-00)

 
Arenal 1-1 Castro Castro - DESCANSA
Navarro 5-1 Langreo Langreo 3-2 Arenal
Astur 2-1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 7-0 Navarro
Cervantes 2-1 La Braña La Braña 2-1 Astur
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Caudal Caudal 0-0 Cervantes
Racing Santander B 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Oviedo B 4-1 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2-1 Racing Santander B
Los Campos 0-1 Veriña Veriña 0-3 Oviedo B
DESCANSA - Peña Berto Peña Berto 3-0 Los Campos
 

JORNADA 15   (06-12-00)

JORNADA 16   (10-12-00)

 
Castro 1-0 Langreo DESCANSA - Langreo
Arenal 3-4 Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 2-2 Castro
Navarro 2-0 La Braña La Braña 4-1 Arenal
Astur 2-2 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Navarro
Cervantes 3-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-0 Astur
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Estudiantes Estudiantes 4-3 Cervantes
Racing Santander B 1-1 Veriña Veriña 2-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Oviedo B 2-0 Peña Berto Peña Berto 1-1 Racing Santander B
DESCANSA - Los Campos Los Campos 1-2 Oviedo B
 

JORNADA 17   (17-12-00)

JORNADA 18   (07-01-01)

 
Langreo 0-3 Sporting Gijón B Racing Santander B 3-1 Oviedo B
Castro 0-2 La Braña Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Los Campos
Arenal 3-0 Caudal Cervantes 2-0 Peña Berto
Navarro 3-1 Guarnizo Astur 1-0 Veriña
Astur 3-2 Estudiantes Navarro 1-2 Estudiantes
Cervantes 4-2 Veriña Arenal 5-2 Guarnizo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Peña Berto Castro 1-2 Caudal
Racing Santander B 0-0 Los Campos Langreo 0-1 La Braña
Oviedo B - DESCANSA Sporting Gijón B - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (14-01-01)

JORNADA 20   (21-01-01)

 
DESCANSA - Racing Santander B Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Cervantes 3-0 Oviedo B
Los Campos 1-1 Cervantes Astur 3-2 Los Campos
Peña Berto 1-2 Astur Navarro 3-2 Peña Berto
Veriña 2-1 Navarro Arenal 1-2 Veriña
Estudiantes 4-3 Arenal Castro 3-1 Estudiantes
Guarnizo 3-2 Castro Langreo 1-1 Guarnizo
Caudal 0-2 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 5-0 Caudal
La Braña 0-3 Sporting Gijón B La Braña - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-01)

 
DESCANSA - Gimnástica Torrelavega Cervantes 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 2-2 Cervantes Astur 2-0 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 0-0 Astur Navarro 0-2 Oviedo B
Los Campos 0-4 Navarro Arenal 2-3 Los Campos
Peña Berto 3-1 Arenal Castro 1-0 Peña Berto
Veriña 1-0 Castro Langreo 2-1 Veriña
Estudiantes 1-0 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 2-2 Estudiantes
Guarnizo 2-4 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 1-3 Guarnizo
Caudal 1-3 La Braña Caudal - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-01)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-01)

 
DESCANSA - Cervantes Astur 4-2 Cervantes
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Astur Navarro 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 2-1 Navarro Arenal 1-1 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 2-1 Arenal Castro 1-0 Oviedo B
Los Campos 0-2 Castro Langreo 1-0 Los Campos
Peña Berto 1-0 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 4-0 Peña Berto
Veriña 2-1 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 0-1 Veriña
Estudiantes 1-1 La Braña Caudal 1-1 Estudiantes
Guarnizo 1-2 Caudal Guarnizo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-01)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-01)

 
DESCANSA - Astur Navarro 2-1 Astur
Cervantes 6-0 Navarro Arenal 2-2 Cervantes
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Arenal Castro 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 1-0 Castro Langreo 2-3 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 0-0 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 2-0 Oviedo B
Los Campos 1-5 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 5-1 Los Campos
Peña Berto 0-2 La Braña Caudal 3-3 Peña Berto
Veriña 2-0 Caudal Guarnizo 5-1 Veriña
Estudiantes 4-2 Guarnizo Estudiantes - DESCANSA

JORNADA 27   (25-03-01)

JORNADA 28   (01-04-01)

 
DESCANSA - Navarro Arenal 3-0 Navarro
Astur 0-0 Arenal Castro 2-1 Astur
Cervantes 4-0 Castro Langreo 0-2 Cervantes
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 2-2 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 3-2 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 1-1 La Braña Caudal 0-0 Oviedo B
Los Campos 0-2 Caudal Guarnizo 3-0 Los Campos
Peña Berto 0-0 Guarnizo Estudiantes 5-0 Peña Berto
Veriña 3-1 Estudiantes Veriña - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (08-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (22-04-01)

 
DESCANSA - Arenal Castro 2-1 Arenal
Navarro 4-0 Castro Langreo 1-1 Navarro
Astur 2-0 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 5-0 Astur
Cervantes 2-1 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 0-1 Cervantes
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 La Braña Caudal 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 1-0 Caudal Guarnizo 0-1 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 5-1 Guarnizo Estudiantes 1-0 Oviedo B
Los Campos 1-2 Estudiantes Veriña 2-2 Los Campos
Peña Berto 0-2 Veriña Peña Berto - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (29-04-01)

JORNADA 32   (06-05-01)

 
DESCANSA - Castro Langreo 0-3 Castro
Arenal 1-1 Langreo Sporting Gijón B 4-2 Arenal
Navarro 2-1 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 2-1 Navarro
Astur 0-0 La Braña Caudal 1-2 Astur
Cervantes 4-1 Caudal Guarnizo 0-0 Cervantes
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Guarnizo Estudiantes 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 1-2 Estudiantes Veriña 0-2 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 0-0 Veriña Peña Berto 0-0 Oviedo B
Los Campos 2-0 Peña Berto Los Campos - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (13-05-01)

JORNADA 34   (20-05-01)

 
Langreo - DESCANSA Sporting Gijón B 4-1 Langreo
Castro 0-1 Sporting Gijón B La Braña 1-1 Castro
Arenal 1-3 La Braña Caudal 3-1 Arenal
Navarro 1-2 Caudal Guarnizo 2-2 Navarro
Astur 0-0 Guarnizo Estudiantes 3-2 Astur
Cervantes 1-1 Estudiantes Veriña 3-2 Cervantes
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Veriña Peña Berto 0-6 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander B 5-1 Peña Berto Los Campos 1-1 Racing Santander B
Oviedo B 4-2 Los Campos DESCANSA - Oviedo B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sporting Gijón B 32 20 7 5 82 32 67
2 Astur 32 18 9 5 56 35 63
3 La Braña 32 17 7 8 58 40 58
4 Gimnástica Torrelavega 32 17 5 10 68 42 56
5 Estudiantes 32 17 5 10 58 54 56
6 Cervantes 32 15 8 9 64 46 53
7 Racing Santander B 32 15 7 10 60 40 52
8 Veriña 32 16 4 12 42 45 52
9 Castro 32 13 6 13 42 46 45
10 Oviedo B 32 12 8 12 45 43 44
11 Caudal 32 12 8 12 43 52 44
12 Navarro 32 11 6 15 56 69 39
13 Guarnizo 32 9 10 13 55 58 37
14 Langreo 32 8 5 19 27 57 29
15 Peña Berto 32 4 11 17 33 68 23
16 Arenal 32 3 11 18 53 71 20
17 Los Campos 32 2 9 21 33 77 15

Volver atrás